Mar 30, 2022 · Level I
TPC IPSC Mar 30, 2022
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Treptow5755 | Classic | B | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Waters4869 | Open | A | Major | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg Calder7262 | Production | B | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven Smith7696 | Revolver | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott Manson6554 | Standard | A | Major | 139.72 | 1 |
| 2 | Shane Grant4967 | Open | B | Major | 130.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Alexis Calder7748 | Standard | D | Minor | 127.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Wez Turner7997 | Classic | U | Minor | 113.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Ray Warden8130 | Production | D | Minor | 104.86 | 2 |
| 3 | Robert Symes7254 | Open | C | Minor | 123.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Coral Warden8131 | Production | D | Minor | 78.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Wade Smith | Standard | U | Minor | 65.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Dennis Lever | Classic | U | Minor | 29.92 | 3 |
| 4 | Gavin Matthews | Production | U | Minor | 73.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Richardo Cantoni | Production | U | Minor | 0.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Jess Matthews | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Treptow5755 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.46 | 3.48 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wez Turner7997 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 2.94 | 113.88 | 81.3 |
| 3 | Dennis Lever · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 0.87 | 29.92 | 21.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Waters4869 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.34 | 4.64 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane Grant4967 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.94 | 4.28 | 130.63 | 93.3 |
| 3 | Robert Symes7254 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.64 | 4.04 | 123.88 | 88.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Calder7262 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.32 | 3.16 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ray Warden8130 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.22 | 2.40 | 104.86 | 74.9 |
| 3 | Coral Warden8131 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.46 | 1.68 | 78.24 | 55.9 |
| 4 | Gavin Matthews · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 0.77 | 73.62 | 52.6 |
| 5 | Richardo Cantoni · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.4 |
| 6 | Jess Matthews · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Smith7696 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | 2.56 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Drew Tarring · 2 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Manson6554 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.46 | 2.85 | 139.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alexis Calder7748 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.92 | 2.87 | 127.81 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Wade Smith · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 2.12 | 65.58 | 46.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 AlexisComstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Waters | Open | 6.3405 | 14.51 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Shane Grant | Open | 5.9425 | 15.65 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.72 |
| 3 | Robert Symes | Open | 5.6446 | 15.59 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.03 |
| 4 | Rob Treptow | Classic | 5.4599 | 16.85 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Scott Manson | Standard | 4.4637 | 15.01 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Wez Turner | Classic | 4.3740 | 18.29 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.11 |
| 7 | Greg Calder | Production | 4.3238 | 21.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Alexis Calder | Standard | 3.9197 | 21.43 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.81 |
| 9 | Ray Warden | Production | 3.2193 | 29.82 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.46 |
| 10 | Gavin Matthews | Production | 2.7624 | 23.53 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 63.89 |
| 11 | Coral Warden | Production | 2.4647 | 38.95 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.00 |
| 12 | Wade Smith | Standard | 1.6092 | 26.10 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 36.05 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Waters | Open | 4.6398 | 8.19 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Shane Grant | Open | 4.2810 | 9.11 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.91 |
| 3 | Robert Symes | Open | 4.0426 | 9.40 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.85 |
| 4 | Rob Treptow | Classic | 3.4783 | 10.35 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Greg Calder | Production | 3.1596 | 12.66 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Wez Turner | Classic | 2.9361 | 11.58 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.77 |
| 7 | Alexis Calder | Standard | 2.8731 | 12.53 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Scott Manson | Standard | 2.8533 | 7.36 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 9 | Steven Smith | Revolver | 2.5589 | 14.85 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Ray Warden | Production | 2.4020 | 15.82 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.41 |
| 11 | Wade Smith | Standard | 2.1207 | 12.26 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.53 |
| 12 | Coral Warden | Production | 1.6779 | 17.88 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Alexis | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from TPC
- Aug 2, 2026IPSC Aug 02, 2026 8 shooters
- May 15, 2022TPC IPSC May 15, 2022 17 shooters
- Apr 27, 2022TPC IPSC Apr 27, 2022 10 shooters
- Apr 24, 2022TPC IPSC Apr 24, 2022 7 shooters
- Apr 20, 2022TPC IPSC Apr 20, 2022 8 shooters
- Apr 17, 2022TPC IPSC Apr 17, 2022 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A3B–D7U7