Feb 14, 2025 · Level I
Valentine's -it's A Match!
Shooters
114
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Ladisich | Classic | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | Major | 569.33 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Lengauer | Production | U | Minor | 560.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 559.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 558.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Manfred Kraeftner101 | Standard | U | Minor | 532.64 | 1 |
| 2 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 532.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Manfred Fellner106 | Open | U | Minor | 520.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael Leitner104 | Standard | U | Minor | 506.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Juergen Gebhardt | Production Optics | U | Minor | 505.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Hrvoje Katadzic | Production | U | Minor | 497.40 | 2 |
| 3 | Reinhard PRAZSKY-EICHINGER109 | Standard | U | Minor | 503.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Wolfgang Griessner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 503.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Christoph Kastl102 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 495.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Konstantin Koestler | Production | U | Minor | 492.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Thomas Deutschmann | Open | U | Minor | 379.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Philipp Dolezal | Production Optics | U | Minor | 492.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 489.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Christian Brodner | Production | U | Minor | 475.04 | 4 |
| 4 | Grigory Silanyan | Standard | U | Minor | 426.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Erich Keiblinger | Open | U | Minor | 346.95 | 4 |
| 5 | Christof Hampel | Production Optics | U | Minor | 473.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Hans-Peter Ribisch | Production | U | Minor | 457.54 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter Lenzelbauer | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 455.14 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter Prettenthaler | Standard | U | Minor | 406.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Sascha Schweiger | Open | U | Minor | 235.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | U | Minor | 453.20 | 6 |
| 6 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 449.83 | 6 |
| 6 | Istvan Bogdan | Production | U | Minor | 441.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Wilfried Rinke | Standard | U | Minor | 385.10 | 6 |
| 7 | Christian Schwarz | Production Optics | Minor | 441.92 | 7 | |
| 7 | Manfred Stacher | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 424.14 | 7 |
| 7 | Sebastian Cibulka | Production | U | Minor | 422.79 | 7 |
| 7 | Leopold Alexander Zeisel100 | Standard | U | Minor | 368.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Markus Schulz | Production Optics | Minor | 433.10 | 8 | |
| 8 | Dieter Scherz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 411.51 | 8 |
| 8 | Martin Mittenbacher | Production | U | Minor | 393.01 | 8 |
| 8 | Patrick Marchal | Standard | U | Minor | 365.99 | 8 |
| 9 | Stefan Darabos | Production Optics | U | Minor | 426.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Peter Jatschka | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 405.46 | 9 |
| 9 | Jacqueline Musil | Production | U | Minor | 379.24 | 9 |
| 9 | Dominik Achatz | Standard | U | Minor | 365.31 | 9 |
| 10 | Robert Cejdl | Production Optics | U | Minor | 405.88 | 10 |
| 10 | Robert. Ladisich | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 399.18 | 10 |
| 10 | Celine Reiter105 | Production | U | Minor | 378.68 | 10 |
| 10 | Marcell Wostalek | Standard | U | Minor | 358.02 | 10 |
| 11 | Bernd Aspeck | Production Optics | U | Minor | 402.46 | 11 |
| 11 | Georg Stickler | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 392.63 | 11 |
| 11 | Mathias Bamberger | Production | U | Minor | 373.46 | 11 |
| 11 | Norbert Hofer | Standard | U | Minor | 357.55 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannes Hutter | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 389.08 | 12 |
| 12 | Christian Feser103 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 383.29 | 12 |
| 12 | Anton Kalcik | Production | U | Minor | 369.45 | 12 |
| 12 | Martin Mayer | Standard | U | Minor | 355.37 | 12 |
| 13 | Michael Katscher110 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 387.73 | 13 |
| 13 | Peter Veress | Production Optics | U | Minor | 378.54 | 13 |
| 13 | Patrick Breitler | Production | U | Minor | 367.97 | 13 |
| 13 | Philipp Ott | Standard | Minor | 341.84 | 13 | |
| 14 | Michael Kovacs | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 373.95 | 14 |
| 14 | Christian Bachtroegl | Production Optics | U | Minor | 363.30 | 14 |
| 14 | Peter Klammer | Production | U | Minor | 359.08 | 14 |
| 14 | Thomas Gürtler | Standard | U | Minor | 331.72 | 14 |
| 15 | Beate Hochmayer | Production | U | Minor | 358.43 | 15 |
| 15 | Daniel Katscher | Production Optics | U | Minor | 357.84 | 15 |
| 15 | Reinhard Staubmann108 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 354.82 | 15 |
| 15 | Rene Pils | Standard | U | Minor | 316.74 | 15 |
| 16 | Franz Soukup | Production Optics | U | Minor | 353.30 | 16 |
| 16 | Alwin Haupt | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 353.03 | 16 |
| 16 | Josef Doerner | Production | U | Minor | 350.31 | 16 |
| 17 | Karin Kaiser-Schwarz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 349.46 | 17 |
| 17 | Andreas Wimberger | Production | U | Minor | 348.98 | 17 |
| 17 | Margot Stoeger | Production Optics | U | Minor | 322.96 | 17 |
| 18 | Matteo Condemi | Production | U | Minor | 336.69 | 18 |
| 18 | Matthias Orator | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 325.50 | 18 |
| 18 | Christine Brodner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 317.47 | 18 |
| 19 | Hana Schulz | Production | U | Minor | 334.46 | 19 |
| 19 | Sascha Vidovic | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 317.99 | 19 |
| 19 | Harald Rottensteiner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 314.73 | 19 |
| 20 | Mahir Ferhatbegovic | Production | U | Minor | 320.76 | 20 |
| 20 | Gabriel Hampl | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 312.03 | 20 |
| 20 | Gilbert Prassl | Production Optics | U | Minor | 296.99 | 20 |
| 21 | Christian Kral | Production | U | Minor | 320.12 | 21 |
| 21 | Alexander Mantler | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 301.01 | 21 |
| 21 | Alexander Lichtenauer | Production Optics | U | Minor | 287.45 | 21 |
| 22 | Nicolaj Cvrcek | Production | U | Minor | 311.07 | 22 |
| 22 | Wautsche Dieter | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 287.30 | 22 |
| 22 | Michael Laessig | Production Optics | U | Minor | 271.61 | 22 |
| 23 | Nikita Voithofer | Production | U | Minor | 308.26 | 23 |
| 23 | Laura Schwarz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 278.85 | 23 |
| 23 | Karin. Kaiser-Schwarz | Production Optics | U | Minor | 271.09 | 23 |
| 24 | Gerd Pelzmann | Production | U | Minor | 297.40 | 24 |
| 24 | Rafaela Staubmann107 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 271.00 | 24 |
| 24 | Peter Gergely Marczis | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 266.62 | 24 |
| 25 | Simon Homes | Production | U | Minor | 289.56 | 25 |
| 25 | Kevin Spitzbauer | Production Optics | U | Minor | 266.83 | 25 |
| 25 | Maximilian Klein | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 260.13 | 25 |
| 26 | Christoph Haindl | Production | U | Minor | 267.37 | 26 |
| 26 | Markus Friedl | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 255.16 | 26 |
| 26 | Christoph Gruber | Production Optics | Minor | 244.91 | 26 | |
| 27 | Sonja. Ladisich | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 254.31 | 27 |
| 27 | Iwan Voithofer | Production | U | Minor | 252.02 | 27 |
| 27 | Sonja Ladisich | Production Optics | Minor | 200.35 | 27 | |
| 28 | Juergen Enzinger | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 247.34 | 28 |
| 28 | Herbert Leitner | Production | U | Minor | 221.28 | 28 |
| 29 | Werner Schoebel | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 245.81 | 29 |
| 29 | Karl Boeshoenig | Production | U | Minor | 207.61 | 29 |
| 30 | Patrick Peschat | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 242.24 | 30 |
| 31 | Christian Doering | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.18 | 31 |
| 32 | Anita Aspeck | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 226.63 | 32 |
| 33 | Michael Kreuz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 208.07 | 33 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Ladisich · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 1.89 | 3.64 | 4.34 | 3.59 | 3.03 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Stutterecker · 1 overall | Major | 10.41 | 3.77 | 5.81 | 6.26 | 5.19 | 5.56 | 569.33 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Manfred Fellner106 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.54 | 3.81 | 5.70 | 4.93 | 4.63 | 5.43 | 520.99 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Thomas Deutschmann · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.35 | 2.70 | 3.56 | 4.25 | 4.31 | 3.57 | 379.85 | 66.7 |
| 4 | Erich Keiblinger · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 2.55 | 4.63 | 3.51 | 2.53 | 3.20 | 346.95 | 60.9 |
| 5 | Sascha Schweiger · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 1.80 | 2.91 | 1.89 | 2.70 | 2.08 | 235.14 | 41.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Thaler · 1 overall | U | Minor | 11.82 | 4.08 | 8.16 | 8.68 | 6.41 | 7.39 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guenter Stacher · 1 overall | U | Minor | 11.18 | 3.60 | 8.17 | 7.45 | 6.41 | 6.70 | 559.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael Roehrenbacher · 2 overall | U | Minor | 11.69 | 4.24 | 7.32 | 7.27 | 5.33 | 6.17 | 532.30 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Christoph Kastl102 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 10.60 | 3.75 | 6.60 | 6.15 | 6.04 | 6.05 | 495.60 | 88.6 |
| 4 | Marco Beisteiner · 4 overall | U | Minor | 10.44 | 3.92 | 6.81 | 6.25 | 5.28 | 5.81 | 489.08 | 87.5 |
| 5 | Peter Lenzelbauer · 5 overall | U | Minor | 11.11 | 3.59 | 7.30 | 4.62 | 5.75 | 5.02 | 455.14 | 81.4 |
| 6 | Martin Sederl · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 3.90 | 6.26 | 6.42 | 5.45 | 5.93 | 449.83 | 80.5 |
| 7 | Manfred Stacher · 7 overall | U | Minor | 8.67 | 2.42 | 6.32 | 5.46 | 5.64 | 4.95 | 424.14 | 75.9 |
| 8 | Dieter Scherz · 8 overall | U | Minor | 11.36 | 0.00 | 6.82 | 5.94 | 5.57 | 4.54 | 411.51 | 73.6 |
| 9 | Peter Jatschka · 9 overall | U | Minor | 9.56 | 2.56 | 4.94 | 5.62 | 5.25 | 4.80 | 405.46 | 72.5 |
| 10 | Robert. Ladisich · 10 overall | U | Minor | 9.98 | 3.26 | 5.80 | 5.50 | 5.03 | 3.67 | 399.18 | 71.4 |
| 11 | Georg Stickler · 11 overall | U | Minor | 9.31 | 2.95 | 5.55 | 5.30 | 2.36 | 5.08 | 392.63 | 70.2 |
| 12 | Hannes Hutter · 12 overall | U | Minor | 8.71 | 3.09 | 5.69 | 4.40 | 5.35 | 4.31 | 389.08 | 69.6 |
| 13 | Michael Katscher110 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 8.32 | 2.79 | 5.76 | 5.21 | 4.62 | 4.20 | 387.73 | 69.3 |
| 14 | Michael Kovacs · 14 overall | U | Minor | 6.90 | 3.46 | 5.88 | 4.16 | 4.61 | 4.20 | 373.95 | 66.9 |
| 15 | Reinhard Staubmann108 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 10.76 | 2.70 | 4.32 | 3.59 | 4.43 | 4.40 | 354.82 | 63.5 |
| 16 | Alwin Haupt · 16 overall | U | Minor | 6.42 | 3.07 | 5.48 | 4.50 | 4.91 | 3.51 | 353.03 | 63.1 |
| 17 | Karin Kaiser-Schwarz · 17 overall | U | Minor | 7.70 | 2.32 | 4.57 | 4.50 | 3.98 | 4.45 | 349.46 | 62.5 |
| 18 | Matthias Orator · 18 overall | U | Minor | 7.26 | 2.29 | 5.02 | 4.49 | 3.10 | 3.61 | 325.50 | 58.2 |
| 19 | Sascha Vidovic · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.67 | 5.31 | 3.74 | 3.38 | 4.22 | 317.99 | 56.9 |
| 20 | Gabriel Hampl · 20 overall | U | Minor | 6.92 | 2.43 | 3.86 | 4.65 | 4.11 | 3.24 | 312.03 | 55.8 |
| 21 | Alexander Mantler · 21 overall | U | Minor | 9.05 | 2.11 | 4.20 | 2.63 | 3.74 | 3.81 | 301.01 | 53.8 |
| 22 | Wautsche Dieter · 22 overall | U | Minor | 6.22 | 2.05 | 4.93 | 3.16 | 4.24 | 2.84 | 287.30 | 51.4 |
| 23 | Laura Schwarz · 23 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 2.14 | 4.42 | 2.93 | 3.38 | 3.55 | 278.85 | 49.9 |
| 24 | Peter Gergely Marczis · 24 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 2.41 | 3.53 | 3.35 | 2.55 | 3.38 | 266.62 | 47.7 |
| 25 | Maximilian Klein · 25 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 2.30 | 4.37 | 2.61 | 3.60 | 3.15 | 260.13 | 46.5 |
| 26 | Markus Friedl · 26 overall | U | Minor | 6.03 | 2.45 | 3.80 | 3.22 | 2.69 | 2.57 | 255.16 | 45.6 |
| 27 | Sonja. Ladisich · 27 overall | U | Minor | 6.15 | 1.77 | 4.10 | 3.07 | 2.85 | 2.74 | 254.31 | 45.5 |
| 28 | Juergen Enzinger · 28 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 2.39 | 3.85 | 2.77 | 3.14 | 2.93 | 247.34 | 44.2 |
| 29 | Werner Schoebel · 29 overall | U | Minor | 3.90 | 1.83 | 3.92 | 2.49 | 2.07 | 3.67 | 245.81 | 44.0 |
| 30 | Patrick Peschat · 30 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 2.44 | 2.82 | 2.66 | 2.52 | 3.38 | 242.24 | 43.3 |
| 31 | Christian Doering · 31 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 2.77 | 3.31 | 2.16 | 3.05 | 2.79 | 240.18 | 43.0 |
| 32 | Anita Aspeck · 32 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 1.76 | 4.31 | 0.00 | 3.43 | 3.37 | 226.63 | 40.5 |
| 33 | Michael Kreuz · 33 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 1.73 | 3.27 | 1.60 | 3.14 | 3.06 | 208.07 | 37.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lengauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.04 | 3.56 | 5.09 | 5.97 | 5.08 | 5.20 | 560.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hrvoje Katadzic · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.15 | 2.65 | 5.36 | 5.46 | 4.89 | 4.34 | 497.40 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Konstantin Koestler · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.33 | 2.78 | 5.30 | 4.45 | 4.20 | 5.07 | 492.72 | 87.8 |
| 4 | Christian Brodner · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 3.16 | 5.51 | 5.02 | 4.32 | 4.33 | 475.04 | 84.7 |
| 5 | Hans-Peter Ribisch · 5 overall | U | Minor | 8.41 | 2.59 | 4.12 | 4.77 | 3.82 | 4.57 | 457.54 | 81.6 |
| 6 | Istvan Bogdan · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.23 | 3.26 | 4.39 | 4.89 | 4.03 | 4.16 | 441.33 | 78.7 |
| 7 | Sebastian Cibulka · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.48 | 3.03 | 4.51 | 3.76 | 3.39 | 3.93 | 422.79 | 75.4 |
| 8 | Martin Mittenbacher · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.96 | 2.23 | 4.52 | 4.50 | 2.72 | 3.21 | 393.01 | 70.1 |
| 9 | Jacqueline Musil · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.48 | 1.78 | 4.24 | 4.13 | 3.15 | 3.57 | 379.24 | 67.6 |
| 10 | Celine Reiter105 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 2.66 | 3.85 | 4.39 | 3.64 | 3.04 | 378.68 | 67.5 |
| 11 | Mathias Bamberger · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.83 | 1.82 | 4.06 | 4.07 | 3.42 | 3.35 | 373.46 | 66.6 |
| 12 | Anton Kalcik · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 2.53 | 4.42 | 3.90 | 2.42 | 3.33 | 369.45 | 65.9 |
| 13 | Patrick Breitler · 13 overall | U | Minor | 6.74 | 2.13 | 3.68 | 4.38 | 3.60 | 2.82 | 367.97 | 65.6 |
| 14 | Peter Klammer · 14 overall | U | Minor | 6.96 | 1.90 | 4.24 | 3.18 | 2.78 | 3.32 | 359.08 | 64.0 |
| 15 | Beate Hochmayer · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 1.80 | 3.68 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 3.51 | 358.43 | 63.9 |
| 16 | Josef Doerner · 16 overall | U | Minor | 5.66 | 2.18 | 3.41 | 3.66 | 4.16 | 2.88 | 350.31 | 62.5 |
| 17 | Andreas Wimberger · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 1.08 | 2.08 | 5.00 | 3.57 | 3.72 | 348.98 | 62.2 |
| 18 | Matteo Condemi · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 2.17 | 3.77 | 3.32 | 2.69 | 3.33 | 336.69 | 60.0 |
| 19 | Hana Schulz · 19 overall | U | Minor | 5.49 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 3.34 | 3.48 | 3.60 | 334.46 | 59.6 |
| 20 | Mahir Ferhatbegovic · 20 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 1.94 | 3.31 | 3.40 | 2.56 | 3.20 | 320.76 | 57.2 |
| 21 | Christian Kral · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 2.09 | 3.52 | 3.34 | 2.18 | 3.03 | 320.12 | 57.1 |
| 22 | Nicolaj Cvrcek · 22 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 2.36 | 3.26 | 2.73 | 2.50 | 3.08 | 311.07 | 55.5 |
| 23 | Nikita Voithofer · 23 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.16 | 2.19 | 2.98 | 308.26 | 55.0 |
| 24 | Gerd Pelzmann · 24 overall | U | Minor | 5.71 | 2.37 | 2.85 | 2.09 | 2.89 | 2.97 | 297.40 | 53.0 |
| 25 | Simon Homes · 25 overall | U | Minor | 7.09 | 1.38 | 2.63 | 4.13 | 1.44 | 2.30 | 289.56 | 51.6 |
| 26 | Christoph Haindl · 26 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 1.50 | 3.28 | 2.30 | 3.26 | 2.11 | 267.37 | 47.7 |
| 27 | Iwan Voithofer · 27 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 1.77 | 2.50 | 3.09 | 1.85 | 2.06 | 252.02 | 44.9 |
| 28 | Herbert Leitner · 28 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 1.32 | 1.61 | 2.41 | 2.41 | 2.20 | 221.28 | 39.5 |
| 29 | Karl Boeshoenig · 29 overall | U | Minor | 4.96 | 1.54 | 2.35 | 0.91 | 2.31 | 1.92 | 207.61 | 37.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Juergen Lichem · 30 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Markus Oberndorfer · 31 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabio Eppensteiner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.02 | 4.34 | 6.17 | 6.50 | 5.19 | 6.17 | 558.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juergen Gebhardt · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.47 | 3.52 | 6.29 | 6.26 | 4.73 | 5.40 | 505.49 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Wolfgang Griessner · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.33 | 3.69 | 6.83 | 5.57 | 5.23 | 5.17 | 503.40 | 90.2 |
| 4 | Philipp Dolezal · 4 overall | U | Minor | 9.03 | 4.01 | 5.89 | 5.81 | 4.55 | 4.96 | 492.52 | 88.3 |
| 5 | Christof Hampel · 5 overall | U | Minor | 9.67 | 3.69 | 5.10 | 6.07 | 4.91 | 4.41 | 473.40 | 84.8 |
| 6 | Ronnie Boehm · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 3.52 | 5.42 | 5.37 | 5.01 | 4.57 | 453.20 | 81.2 |
| 7 | Christian Schwarz · 7 overall | Minor | 7.19 | 3.71 | 5.80 | 5.55 | 4.47 | 3.82 | 441.92 | 79.2 | |
| 8 | Markus Schulz · 8 overall | Minor | 8.15 | 2.09 | 4.97 | 4.94 | 4.87 | 4.91 | 433.10 | 77.6 | |
| 9 | Stefan Darabos · 9 overall | U | Minor | 7.48 | 3.19 | 5.12 | 4.45 | 4.02 | 4.88 | 426.22 | 76.4 |
| 10 | Robert Cejdl · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.89 | 3.21 | 3.97 | 4.96 | 3.85 | 4.71 | 405.88 | 72.7 |
| 11 | Bernd Aspeck · 11 overall | U | Minor | 7.40 | 2.64 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 4.34 | 4.34 | 402.46 | 72.1 |
| 12 | Christian Feser103 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.18 | 3.18 | 4.43 | 4.59 | 4.03 | 3.86 | 383.29 | 68.7 |
| 13 | Peter Veress · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.29 | 2.89 | 5.17 | 4.21 | 4.14 | 3.74 | 378.54 | 67.8 |
| 14 | Christian Bachtroegl · 14 overall | U | Minor | 7.03 | 2.21 | 4.51 | 4.38 | 3.51 | 3.69 | 363.30 | 65.1 |
| 15 | Daniel Katscher · 15 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 2.49 | 4.44 | 3.84 | 4.07 | 3.75 | 357.84 | 64.1 |
| 16 | Franz Soukup · 16 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 2.55 | 4.48 | 4.50 | 3.22 | 3.59 | 353.30 | 63.3 |
| 17 | Margot Stoeger · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 2.75 | 3.85 | 3.63 | 2.84 | 3.43 | 322.96 | 57.9 |
| 18 | Christine Brodner · 18 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 1.98 | 4.31 | 3.44 | 3.75 | 3.34 | 317.47 | 56.9 |
| 19 | Harald Rottensteiner · 19 overall | U | Minor | 6.03 | 1.96 | 3.78 | 3.46 | 3.72 | 3.21 | 314.73 | 56.4 |
| 20 | Gilbert Prassl · 20 overall | U | Minor | 5.77 | 2.12 | 3.48 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 3.29 | 296.99 | 53.2 |
| 21 | Alexander Lichtenauer · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 2.42 | 3.26 | 3.57 | 2.36 | 3.28 | 287.45 | 51.5 |
| 22 | Michael Laessig · 22 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 2.07 | 3.06 | 2.96 | 3.21 | 2.99 | 271.61 | 48.7 |
| 23 | Karin. Kaiser-Schwarz · 23 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 1.91 | 3.21 | 2.72 | 2.97 | 3.16 | 271.09 | 48.6 |
| 24 | Rafaela Staubmann107 · 24 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 2.27 | 2.94 | 2.32 | 3.40 | 3.37 | 271.00 | 48.6 |
| 25 | Kevin Spitzbauer · 25 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 2.09 | 3.05 | 2.83 | 2.46 | 2.98 | 266.83 | 47.8 |
| 26 | Christoph Gruber · 26 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.36 | 3.26 | 1.91 | 244.91 | 43.9 | |
| 27 | Sonja Ladisich · 27 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 1.11 | 2.61 | 2.13 | 2.32 | 2.17 | 200.35 | 35.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Herbert Kreil · 28 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manfred Kraeftner101 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.07 | 2.91 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 4.47 | 4.83 | 532.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael Leitner104 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.86 | 2.85 | 3.73 | 5.30 | 3.62 | 4.42 | 506.45 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Reinhard PRAZSKY-EICHINGER109 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.36 | 3.09 | 5.23 | 4.96 | 4.15 | 3.61 | 503.59 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Grigory Silanyan · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.43 | 2.75 | 3.22 | 4.22 | 3.98 | 3.99 | 426.79 | 80.1 |
| 5 | Peter Prettenthaler · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 2.08 | 3.93 | 3.90 | 3.58 | 3.34 | 406.31 | 76.3 |
| 6 | Wilfried Rinke · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.15 | 2.35 | 2.98 | 3.96 | 2.34 | 3.63 | 385.10 | 72.3 |
| 7 | Leopold Alexander Zeisel100 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.67 | 1.81 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 3.47 | 3.14 | 368.76 | 69.2 |
| 8 | Patrick Marchal · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.43 | 1.57 | 3.01 | 3.63 | 2.58 | 3.34 | 365.99 | 68.7 |
| 9 | Dominik Achatz · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 2.47 | 3.85 | 2.93 | 3.68 | 2.69 | 365.31 | 68.6 |
| 10 | Marcell Wostalek · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 1.76 | 2.64 | 3.81 | 3.09 | 3.17 | 358.02 | 67.2 |
| 11 | Norbert Hofer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.39 | 3.61 | 3.85 | 2.24 | 2.95 | 357.55 | 67.1 |
| 12 | Martin Mayer · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.36 | 0.85 | 1.78 | 3.95 | 3.99 | 3.68 | 355.37 | 66.7 |
| 13 | Philipp Ott · 13 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 1.66 | 3.39 | 4.19 | 2.83 | 2.33 | 341.84 | 64.2 | |
| 14 | Thomas Gürtler · 14 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 2.12 | 2.71 | 3.04 | 2.65 | 2.95 | 331.72 | 62.3 |
| 15 | Rene Pils · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.40 | 2.14 | 3.48 | 2.78 | 3.03 | 1.94 | 316.74 | 59.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Halle1-Stage1 Date W A No-shootComstock · 12 rounds · 111 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 11.8203 | 4.23 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 11.6910 | 4.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dieter Scherz | PCC Optics | 11.3636 | 5.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.32 |
| 4 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | 11.1753 | 5.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.35 |
| 5 | Peter Lenzelbauer | PCC Optics | 11.1111 | 5.04 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.02 |
| 6 | Reinhard Staubmann | PCC Optics | 10.7570 | 5.02 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.21 |
| 7 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 10.6007 | 5.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.40 |
| 8 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 10.4449 | 5.17 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.60 |
| 9 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 10.4129 | 5.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Timo Lengauer | Production | 10.0358 | 5.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | 10.0200 | 4.99 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Robert. Ladisich | PCC Optics | 9.9828 | 5.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.23 |
2Halle1-Stage 2 Champagne?Comstock · 11 rounds · 110 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | 4.3375 | 12.68 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 4.2394 | 12.03 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 4.0835 | 11.02 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Philipp Dolezal | Production Optics | 4.0126 | 12.71 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.88 |
| 5 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 3.9171 | 13.02 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.82 |
| 6 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | 3.8991 | 13.08 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.58 |
| 7 | Manfred Fellner | Open | 3.8115 | 14.43 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 3.7654 | 13.81 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.33 |
| 9 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 3.7519 | 13.06 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.68 |
| 10 | Christian Schwarz | Production Optics | 3.7064 | 13.76 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 11 | Christof Hampel | Production Optics | 3.6934 | 14.35 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.83 |
| 12 | Wolfgang Griessner | Production Optics | 3.6925 | 13.27 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.82 |
3Halle1-Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 111 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | 8.1717 | 14.44 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 8.1573 | 13.73 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 7.3236 | 15.02 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.54 |
| 4 | Peter Lenzelbauer | PCC Optics | 7.3012 | 15.34 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.22 |
| 5 | Wolfgang Griessner | Production Optics | 6.8251 | 16.41 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dieter Scherz | PCC Optics | 6.8235 | 17.00 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.20 |
| 7 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 6.8141 | 16.73 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.06 |
| 8 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 6.6026 | 16.66 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.96 |
| 9 | Manfred Stacher | PCC Optics | 6.3203 | 18.67 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.81 |
| 10 | Juergen Gebhardt | Production Optics | 6.2893 | 17.49 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.58 |
| 11 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | 6.2572 | 17.26 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.89 |
| 12 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | 6.1655 | 18.49 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.40 |
4Halle3-Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 110 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 8.6824 | 13.13 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | 7.4468 | 15.04 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 7.2703 | 15.13 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.16 |
| 4 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | 6.4982 | 16.62 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | 6.4153 | 17.77 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.38 |
| 6 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 6.2641 | 17.72 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Juergen Gebhardt | Production Optics | 6.2603 | 18.21 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.61 |
| 8 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 6.2536 | 17.59 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.77 |
| 9 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 6.1490 | 19.19 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 10 | Christof Hampel | Production Optics | 6.0705 | 18.45 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.10 |
| 11 | Timo Lengauer | Production | 5.9732 | 19.42 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Dieter Scherz | PCC Optics | 5.9429 | 17.50 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.76 |
5Halle3-Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 111 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 6.4088 | 9.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | 6.4088 | 9.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 6.0362 | 9.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.51 |
| 4 | Peter Lenzelbauer | PCC Optics | 5.7495 | 9.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.83 |
| 5 | Manfred Stacher | PCC Optics | 5.6391 | 10.64 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.79 |
| 6 | Dieter Scherz | PCC Optics | 5.5716 | 10.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.16 |
| 7 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | 5.4496 | 11.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.02 |
| 8 | Hannes Hutter | PCC Optics | 5.3524 | 11.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.11 |
| 9 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 5.3333 | 10.50 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.93 |
| 10 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 5.2786 | 10.23 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.42 |
| 11 | Peter Jatschka | PCC Optics | 5.2489 | 11.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.14 |
| 12 | Wolfgang Griessner | Production Optics | 5.2252 | 11.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
6Halle3-Stage 6 ROSEComstock · 31 rounds · 111 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Thaler | PCC Iron | 7.3875 | 20.44 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Guenter Stacher | PCC Optics | 6.7022 | 22.53 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Fabio Eppensteiner | Production Optics | 6.1702 | 23.50 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Michael Roehrenbacher | PCC Optics | 6.1691 | 23.18 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.67 |
| 5 | Christoph Kastl | PCC Optics | 6.0521 | 24.95 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.97 |
| 6 | Martin Sederl | PCC Optics | 5.9332 | 25.45 | 30 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.22 |
| 7 | Marco Beisteiner | PCC Optics | 5.8116 | 24.95 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.40 |
| 8 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 5.5619 | 26.25 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Manfred Fellner | Open | 5.4275 | 28.19 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.25 |
| 10 | Juergen Gebhardt | Production Optics | 5.3986 | 27.60 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.62 |
| 11 | Timo Lengauer | Production | 5.1953 | 27.14 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | Wolfgang Griessner | Production Optics | 5.1711 | 26.88 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.90 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Halle1-Stage1 Date W A No-shoot | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Halle1-Stage 2 Champagne? | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Halle1-Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Halle3-Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Halle3-Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Halle3-Stage 6 ROSE | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Shootingpark Austria Leobersdorf
- Sep 3, 2026Beretta 500 Year Trophy L3 Shootingpark Austria 165 shooters
- Jul 24, 2026July2me Match 2026 Shootingpark 132 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026Juni-Muni Match 2026 Shootingpark 120 shooters
- May 22, 2026Jo-Mai! Match 2026 135 shooters
- Apr 24, 2026Shootingpark April-April-Match 2026 127 shooters
- Mar 20, 2026Shootingpark März-Match 2026 128 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U108