Aug 8, 2021 · Level I
IPSC: Handgun Aug 8, 2021
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
29
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liv Young | Classic | Major | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaret Demaries | Open | Minor | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | James Irvine4350 | Production | U | Minor | 145.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Lashkevich | Production Optics Light | Minor | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Robert KlukeON19187 | Standard | C | Major | 145.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jessie Crowder | Production | Minor | 128.63 | 2 | |
| 2 | Peter Young | Open | Major | 72.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Joe Reitano1246 | Standard | U | Minor | 2.53 | 2 |
| 3 | Wally Adamson | Production | U | Minor | 124.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Andrea Demeries | Open | Major | 64.80 | 3 | |
| 4 | Rob Graves | Production | Minor | 114.60 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liv Young · 1 overall | Major | 2.45 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaret Demaries · 1 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 145.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Peter Young · 2 overall | Major | 3.45 | 72.56 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | Andrea Demeries · 3 overall | Major | 3.08 | 64.80 | 44.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Rob Kluke · 4 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Irvine4350 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jessie Crowder · 2 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 128.63 | 88.7 | |
| 3 | Wally Adamson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 124.96 | 86.2 |
| 4 | Rob Graves · 4 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 114.60 | 79.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Lashkevich · 1 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert KlukeON19187 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.30 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe Reitano1246 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.08 | 2.53 | 1.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Chris Way200094 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 29 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaret Demaries | Open | 6.9015 | 20.72 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Robert Kluke | Standard | 4.3031 | 31.14 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Peter Young | Open | 3.4536 | 38.51 | 17 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.56 |
| 4 | Andrea Demeries | Open | 3.0845 | 47.01 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.80 |
| 5 | Chris Lashkevich | Production Optics Light | 2.6718 | 54.27 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 6 | Liv Young | Classic | 2.4487 | 52.68 | 19 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | James Irvine | Production | 2.1456 | 54.53 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Jessie Crowder | Production | 1.9033 | 53.59 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.63 |
| 9 | Wally Adamson | Production | 1.8491 | 53.00 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.96 |
| 10 | Rob Graves | Production | 1.6958 | 57.79 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.60 |
| 11 | Joe Reitano | Standard | 0.0752 | 53.20 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 5 · 4 · 0 | 2.53 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U4