Mar 19, 2022 · Level I
CDTDS IPSC: Handgun 19 mars 2022
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinz LuthiPQ201037 | Open | C | Major | 4500000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sylvain BarrièrePQ2015104 | Production | D | Minor | 4474016.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean-Yves PrévostPQ200328 | Standard | D | Major | 3769039.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Alain HuardPQ200916 | Standard | C | Major | 3709359.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Michel PortelancePQ201849 | Production | D | Minor | 3616223.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Mario BrunetPQ2019114 | Production | D | Minor | 2594808.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Douglas McdougallPQ201039 | Production | D | Minor | 1930272.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinz LuthiPQ201037 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.28 | 2.21 | 3.37 | 1.76 | 2.98 | 4500000.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain BarrièrePQ2015104 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.25 | 3.08 | 2.40 | 2.38 | 2.16 | 4474016.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michel PortelancePQ201849 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.30 | 2.12 | 1.90 | 1.06 | 1.89 | 3616223.00 | 80.8 |
| 3 | Mario BrunetPQ2019114 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.70 | 1.45 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 1.56 | 2594808.00 | 58.0 |
| 4 | Douglas McdougallPQ201039 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.61 | 1.59 | 1.34 | 1.25 | 0.79 | 1930272.00 | 43.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Yves PrévostPQ200328 · 1 overall | D | Major | 1.54 | 2.39 | 1.84 | 1.70 | 3.01 | 3769039.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alain HuardPQ200916 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.21 | 2.44 | 2.43 | 2.69 | 0.21 | 3709359.00 | 98.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michel Portelance | Production | 2.2984 | 51.34 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Heinz Luthi | Open | 2.2819 | 52.15 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Sylvain Barrière | Production | 2.2486 | 31.13 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 117.40 |
| 4 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.2063 | 53.03 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Mario Brunet | Production | 1.7017 | 66.99 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.85 |
| 6 | Jean-Yves Prévost | Standard | 1.5362 | 61.84 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 83.55 |
| 7 | Douglas Mcdougall | Production | 0.6060 | 61.06 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 31.64 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain Barrière | Production | 3.0781 | 25.34 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.4359 | 46.80 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Jean-Yves Prévost | Standard | 2.3908 | 51.03 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.68 |
| 4 | Heinz Luthi | Open | 2.2070 | 40.78 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Michel Portelance | Production | 2.1186 | 49.56 | 15 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.04 |
| 6 | Douglas Mcdougall | Production | 1.5907 | 55.32 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.60 |
| 7 | Mario Brunet | Production | 1.4511 | 55.82 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 58.93 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinz Luthi | Open | 3.3734 | 21.64 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.4273 | 31.31 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sylvain Barrière | Production | 2.4038 | 29.12 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Michel Portelance | Production | 1.8998 | 28.95 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.23 |
| 5 | Jean-Yves Prévost | Standard | 1.8352 | 29.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.48 |
| 6 | Mario Brunet | Production | 1.5063 | 47.80 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.13 |
| 7 | Douglas Mcdougall | Production | 1.3429 | 35.00 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 44.69 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.6934 | 14.48 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Sylvain Barrière | Production | 2.3791 | 12.61 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Heinz Luthi | Open | 1.7600 | 18.75 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jean-Yves Prévost | Standard | 1.6957 | 23.00 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.18 |
| 5 | Douglas Mcdougall | Production | 1.2461 | 25.68 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.95 |
| 6 | Michel Portelance | Production | 1.0563 | 19.88 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.76 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 17 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Yves Prévost | Standard | 3.0083 | 27.59 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Heinz Luthi | Open | 2.9787 | 18.80 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Sylvain Barrière | Production | 2.1583 | 19.46 | 6 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Michel Portelance | Production | 1.8942 | 30.62 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
| 5 | Mario Brunet | Production | 1.5635 | 46.69 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.58 |
| 6 | Douglas Mcdougall | Production | 0.7909 | 55.63 | 7 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.15 |
| 7 | Alain Huard | Standard | 0.2101 | 19.04 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 3 | 5.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
More from Club De Tir De Senneterre
- Nov 2, 2024IPSC Senneterre Nov 2, 2024 12 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024IPSC Rouyn Sep 14, 2024 13 shooters
- Aug 17, 2024IPSC VALDOR Aug 17,2024 6 shooters
- Jul 13, 2024IPSC VALDOR: Handgun Jul 13, 2024 8 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024IPSC Valdor Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 11, 2024IPSC Senneterre May 11,2024 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U0