Nov 14, 2024 · Level I
SSAA Nov 17, 2024 Wo7 Kalgoorlie
Shooters
8
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baz Wolfenstan7988 | Open | D | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aryn Duijckers | Production | B | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew Gaulke | Standard | B | Minor | 133.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Lindsay MacDonnell | Standard | C | Minor | 116.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Ron Marwick | Open | D | Major | 58.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin King | Production | C | Minor | 29.55 | 2 |
| 3 | Jack Zhang506187 | Standard | D | Minor | 99.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave Robbins | Open | U | Major | 45.92 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baz Wolfenstan7988 · 1 overall | D | Major | 3.18 | 4.04 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ron Marwick · 2 overall | D | Major | 1.25 | 1.35 | 58.17 | 36.4 |
| 3 | Dave Robbins · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.82 | 0.00 | 45.92 | 28.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aryn Duijckers · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.75 | 0.86 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin King · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.32 | 29.55 | 18.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Gaulke · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.72 | 1.42 | 133.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lindsay MacDonnell · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.92 | 1.75 | 116.19 | 87.3 |
| 3 | Jack Zhang506187 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.02 | 0.42 | 99.14 | 74.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aryn Duijckers | Production | 3.7477 | 16.01 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Baz Wolfenstan | Open | 3.1784 | 21.08 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jack Zhang | Standard | 2.0250 | 29.63 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Dave Robbins | Open | 1.8243 | 32.89 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.92 |
| 5 | Matthew Gaulke | Standard | 1.7208 | 31.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 67.98 |
| 6 | Ron Marwick | Open | 1.2520 | 43.93 | 5 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.51 |
| 7 | Lindsay MacDonnell | Standard | 0.9160 | 45.85 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 36.19 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baz Wolfenstan | Open | 4.0394 | 19.31 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Lindsay MacDonnell | Standard | 1.7499 | 35.43 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Gaulke | Standard | 1.4243 | 30.19 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.11 |
| 4 | Ron Marwick | Open | 1.3462 | 34.17 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 26.66 |
| 5 | Aryn Duijckers | Production | 0.8621 | 16.24 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jack Zhang | Standard | 0.4187 | 62.09 | 4 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.14 |
| 7 | Kevin King | Production | 0.3184 | 135.07 | 5 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U1