Mar 21, 2026 · Level I
RPC 2026 Käsirelv 3
Shooters
59
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marti Metsa | Classic | Major | 310.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Löör | PCC Iron | Minor | 310.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Virgo PaiVIRGOP | PCC Optics | Minor | 308.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Löör | Standard | Minor | 294.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Indrek KriisaINKR | Production | Minor | 283.71 | 1 | |
| 1 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | Minor | 281.01 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aare Esnar | Open | Minor | 277.63 | 1 | |
| 2 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | Minor | 291.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | Minor | 270.01 | 2 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 268.84 | 2 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults | Open | Minor | 257.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Antti Haljak | Production | Minor | 255.31 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jaanek Oja | PCC Iron | Minor | 234.52 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tanel Siilbek | Standard | Minor | 260.13 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sten Tamberg | PCC Optics | Minor | 238.50 | 3 | |
| 3 | Erki Sloog | Production | Minor | 236.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | Pjotr ZoninPJOTRZ | Production Optics | Minor | 212.82 | 3 | |
| 3 | Artjom Mäeots | Open | Minor | 63.14 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tarmo Prints | Standard | Minor | 253.17 | 4 | |
| 4 | Rasmus Marcus Nõmme | Production | Minor | 231.93 | 4 | |
| 4 | Andres Tupits | PCC Optics | Minor | 208.66 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kristjan Mäe | Production Optics | Minor | 203.93 | 4 | |
| 5 | Kert Lapimaa | Production | Minor | 223.21 | 5 | |
| 5 | Hendrik RannametsHENDRIK | Standard | Minor | 221.33 | 5 | |
| 5 | Peep Leino | Production Optics | Minor | 189.98 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | Minor | 214.72 | 6 | |
| 6 | Hannes MäeHME2023 | Standard | Minor | 214.04 | 6 | |
| 6 | Sten Tamberg | Production Optics | Minor | 173.75 | 6 | |
| 7 | Heldur Suun | Standard | Minor | 213.78 | 7 | |
| 7 | Heidi Esva No Score | Production | Minor | 190.09 | 7 | |
| 7 | Aron Puustusmaa | Production Optics | Minor | 142.53 | 7 | |
| 8 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 202.37 | 8 | |
| 8 | Heidi Esva | Production | Minor | 181.82 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jaanek Oja | Production Optics | Minor | 137.08 | 8 | |
| 9 | Kristjan Kamdron | Standard | Minor | 185.76 | 9 | |
| 9 | Reno Hannes | Production | Minor | 179.95 | 9 | |
| 9 | Dagmar Neem-Hannes | Production Optics | Minor | 130.42 | 9 | |
| 10 | Lauri Läänemets | Production | Minor | 179.46 | 10 | |
| 10 | Hillar Leoste | Standard | Minor | 172.50 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tanel Kukk | Production | Minor | 167.59 | 11 | |
| 11 | Agu Laurima | Standard | Minor | 100.69 | 11 | |
| 12 | Armin Valter | Production | Minor | 166.81 | 12 | |
| 13 | Ergo Laansalu | Production | Minor | 164.37 | 13 | |
| 14 | Siim Silvet | Production | Minor | 156.55 | 14 | |
| 15 | Allar Käärid | Production | Minor | 156.39 | 15 | |
| 16 | Raido RingRAIDORING | Production | Minor | 152.55 | 16 | |
| 17 | Aivar Hainsalu | Production | Minor | 152.37 | 17 | |
| 18 | Erik Ernits | Production | Minor | 151.73 | 18 | |
| 19 | Tormis Saar | Production | Minor | 144.90 | 19 | |
| 20 | Andrus Kolk | Production | Minor | 129.16 | 20 | |
| 21 | Tarun Reddy Devalla | Production | Minor | 125.08 | 21 | |
| 22 | Vello Rannamets | Production | Minor | 116.17 | 22 | |
| 23 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE | Production | Minor | 113.08 | 23 | |
| 24 | Vallo Vanaaseme | Production | Minor | 110.88 | 24 | |
| 25 | Triin Rannas | Production | Minor | 103.34 | 25 | |
| 26 | Ivo Jussmann | Production | Minor | 97.82 | 26 | |
| 27 | Meeli Alviste | Production | Minor | 69.18 | 27 | |
| 28 | Aivo Alviste | Production | Minor | 61.32 | 28 | |
| 29 | Silvi Sommer | Production | Minor | 53.41 | 29 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marti Metsa · 1 overall | Major | 0.33 | 1.22 | 0.52 | 1.37 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aare Esnar · 1 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 1.40 | 2.89 | 3.15 | 277.63 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults · 2 overall | Minor | 0.50 | 2.26 | 2.48 | 3.26 | 257.10 | 92.6 | |
| 3 | Artjom Mäeots · 3 overall | Minor | 0.30 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 63.14 | 22.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Löör · 1 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 2.12 | 2.24 | 2.78 | 310.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaanek Oja · 2 overall | Minor | 0.29 | 2.07 | 1.85 | 2.44 | 234.52 | 75.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virgo PaiVIRGOP · 1 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 2.76 | 3.40 | 3.95 | 308.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrus Kasema · 2 overall | Minor | 3.83 | 2.39 | 2.89 | 4.01 | 291.04 | 94.5 | |
| 3 | Sten Tamberg · 3 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 2.26 | 2.73 | 3.50 | 238.50 | 77.4 | |
| 4 | Andres Tupits · 4 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 1.90 | 2.43 | 2.67 | 208.66 | 67.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek KriisaINKR · 1 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.35 | 2.76 | 3.82 | 283.71 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antti Haljak · 2 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 2.04 | 2.33 | 3.81 | 255.31 | 90.0 | |
| 3 | Erki Sloog · 3 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 2.31 | 3.03 | 2.99 | 236.96 | 83.5 | |
| 4 | Rasmus Marcus Nõmme · 4 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 2.43 | 1.59 | 3.51 | 231.93 | 81.8 | |
| 5 | Kert Lapimaa · 5 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 2.75 | 1.23 | 3.26 | 223.21 | 78.7 | |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 6 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 3.30 | 1.49 | 2.45 | 214.72 | 75.7 | |
| 7 | Heidi Esva No Score · 7 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 1.40 | 2.05 | 2.41 | 190.09 | 67.0 | |
| 8 | Heidi Esva · 8 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 1.75 | 1.06 | 2.63 | 181.82 | 64.1 | |
| 9 | Reno Hannes · 9 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 1.13 | 1.67 | 2.81 | 179.95 | 63.4 | |
| 10 | Lauri Läänemets · 10 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.87 | 0.99 | 2.57 | 179.46 | 63.2 | |
| 11 | Tanel Kukk · 11 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 2.10 | 0.08 | 2.67 | 167.59 | 59.1 | |
| 12 | Armin Valter · 12 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 1.12 | 2.18 | 2.20 | 166.81 | 58.8 | |
| 13 | Ergo Laansalu · 13 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 2.16 | 0.30 | 2.29 | 164.37 | 57.9 | |
| 14 | Siim Silvet · 14 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 1.88 | 0.41 | 2.68 | 156.55 | 55.2 | |
| 15 | Allar Käärid · 15 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 1.82 | 0.26 | 2.54 | 156.39 | 55.1 | |
| 16 | Raido RingRAIDORING · 16 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 1.49 | 1.06 | 1.76 | 152.55 | 53.8 | |
| 17 | Aivar Hainsalu · 17 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 1.43 | 1.23 | 2.49 | 152.37 | 53.7 | |
| 18 | Erik Ernits · 18 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 1.92 | 0.83 | 1.92 | 151.73 | 53.5 | |
| 19 | Tormis Saar · 19 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 1.94 | 1.48 | 1.95 | 144.90 | 51.1 | |
| 20 | Andrus Kolk · 20 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 1.01 | 0.92 | 1.91 | 129.16 | 45.5 | |
| 21 | Tarun Reddy Devalla · 21 overall | Minor | 1.06 | 1.61 | 0.42 | 1.98 | 125.08 | 44.1 | |
| 22 | Vello Rannamets · 22 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 1.91 | 116.17 | 41.0 | |
| 23 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE · 23 overall | Minor | 0.86 | 1.55 | 0.53 | 1.68 | 113.08 | 39.9 | |
| 24 | Vallo Vanaaseme · 24 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 1.47 | 0.95 | 1.07 | 110.88 | 39.1 | |
| 25 | Triin Rannas · 25 overall | Minor | 0.62 | 1.06 | 0.82 | 1.68 | 103.34 | 36.4 | |
| 26 | Ivo Jussmann · 26 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.38 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 97.82 | 34.5 | |
| 27 | Meeli Alviste · 27 overall | Minor | 0.52 | 0.80 | 0.05 | 1.29 | 69.18 | 24.4 | |
| 28 | Aivo Alviste · 28 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 61.32 | 21.6 | |
| 29 | Silvi Sommer · 29 overall | Minor | 0.19 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 53.41 | 18.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toomas Veskimäe · 1 overall | Minor | 3.29 | 3.74 | 2.87 | 5.03 | 281.01 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 3.62 | 3.98 | 3.51 | 270.01 | 96.1 | |
| 3 | Pjotr ZoninPJOTRZ · 3 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 1.77 | 3.10 | 3.63 | 212.82 | 75.7 | |
| 4 | Kristjan Mäe · 4 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 1.89 | 2.10 | 3.67 | 203.93 | 72.6 | |
| 5 | Peep Leino · 5 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 2.14 | 2.68 | 3.04 | 189.98 | 67.6 | |
| 6 | Sten Tamberg · 6 overall | Minor | 1.92 | 2.89 | 1.63 | 2.78 | 173.75 | 61.8 | |
| 7 | Aron Puustusmaa · 7 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 1.50 | 2.01 | 2.51 | 142.53 | 50.7 | |
| 8 | Jaanek Oja · 8 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 2.03 | 0.33 | 2.99 | 137.08 | 48.8 | |
| 9 | Dagmar Neem-Hannes · 9 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 1.31 | 0.98 | 2.56 | 130.42 | 46.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Löör · 1 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 2.96 | 3.32 | 3.71 | 294.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots · 2 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 1.64 | 2.85 | 3.89 | 268.84 | 91.4 | |
| 3 | Tanel Siilbek · 3 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 1.69 | 2.51 | 3.89 | 260.13 | 88.4 | |
| 4 | Tarmo Prints · 4 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 2.81 | 1.93 | 3.29 | 253.17 | 86.1 | |
| 5 | Hendrik RannametsHENDRIK · 5 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 2.19 | 2.01 | 2.80 | 221.33 | 75.2 | |
| 6 | Hannes MäeHME2023 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 2.56 | 2.16 | 2.83 | 214.04 | 72.8 | |
| 7 | Heldur Suun · 7 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 2.20 | 1.74 | 2.79 | 213.78 | 72.7 | |
| 8 | Kaupo Surva · 8 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 2.20 | 1.62 | 2.80 | 202.37 | 68.8 | |
| 9 | Kristjan Kamdron · 9 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 2.76 | 1.12 | 2.45 | 185.76 | 63.2 | |
| 10 | Hillar Leoste · 10 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 2.33 | 0.89 | 2.14 | 172.50 | 58.6 | |
| 11 | Agu Laurima · 11 overall | Minor | 0.85 | 0.82 | 1.28 | 1.43 | 100.69 | 34.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 4.3789 | 11.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Virgo Pai | PCC Optics | 3.8754 | 13.16 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 3.8322 | 13.83 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.39 |
| 4 | Kristjan Mäe | Production Optics | 3.6269 | 13.51 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.56 |
| 5 | Riho Ots | Standard | 3.6093 | 14.13 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Indrek Kriisa | Production | 3.5688 | 13.73 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | 3.5123 | 15.09 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.11 |
| 8 | Tanel Siilbek | Standard | 3.3356 | 14.69 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.83 |
| 9 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 3.2937 | 10.93 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.37 |
| 10 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 2.9634 | 17.21 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.16 |
| 11 | Tarmo Prints | Standard | 2.9145 | 15.44 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.41 |
| 12 | Hendrik Rannamets | Standard | 2.8068 | 18.17 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 3.7419 | 18.44 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 3.6243 | 19.59 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.64 |
| 3 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 3.2982 | 22.74 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 2.9597 | 25.34 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Sten Tamberg | Production Optics | 2.8854 | 25.30 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.83 |
| 6 | Tarmo Prints | Standard | 2.8120 | 20.27 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.26 |
| 7 | Virgo Pai | PCC Optics | 2.7583 | 24.29 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Kristjan Kamdron | Standard | 2.7559 | 22.86 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.83 |
| 9 | Kert Lapimaa | Production | 2.7453 | 22.22 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.43 |
| 10 | Hannes Mäe | Standard | 2.5568 | 24.64 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.79 |
| 11 | Rasmus Marcus Nõmme | Production | 2.4310 | 24.27 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.28 |
| 12 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 2.3859 | 23.89 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.87 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 3.9753 | 11.32 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Virgo Pai | PCC Optics | 3.3969 | 12.07 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.3246 | 15.34 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | 3.1022 | 16.44 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.92 |
| 5 | Erki Sloog | Production | 3.0262 | 14.87 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 2.8892 | 16.96 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.78 |
| 7 | Aare Esnar | Open | 2.8852 | 16.29 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 2.8653 | 10.47 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.64 |
| 9 | Riho Ots | Standard | 2.8515 | 15.08 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.17 |
| 10 | Indrek Kriisa | Production | 2.7617 | 15.57 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.19 |
| 11 | Sten Tamberg | PCC Optics | 2.7317 | 18.67 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.23 |
| 12 | Peep Leino | Production Optics | 2.6842 | 17.51 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.14 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 5.0262 | 22.88 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Andrus Kasema | PCC Optics | 4.0071 | 28.20 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Virgo Pai | PCC Optics | 3.9469 | 30.15 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.12 |
| 4 | Riho Ots | Standard | 3.8941 | 26.45 | 16 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Tanel Siilbek | Standard | 3.8939 | 29.02 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.99 |
| 6 | Indrek Kriisa | Production | 3.8232 | 28.51 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Antti Haljak | Production | 3.8072 | 28.63 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.48 |
| 8 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.7061 | 30.49 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.97 |
| 9 | Kristjan Mäe | Production Optics | 3.6739 | 28.58 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.37 |
| 10 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | 3.6321 | 25.88 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.33 |
| 11 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 3.5130 | 28.75 | 16 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.37 |
| 12 | Rasmus Marcus Nõmme | Production | 3.5061 | 32.23 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from Rifle and Pistol Club
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 PCC 3 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 45 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 HG 39 shooters
- Aug 4, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 2 16 shooters
- Jul 31, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 1 16 shooters
- Jul 9, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 5 HG 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0