Jun 28, 2025 · Level I
FUN TIR JUIN 2025 PROVENCE SHOOTING CLUB
Shooters
171
Divisions
4
Stages
9
Rounds
170
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yann CURI | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 822.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Sofiane Langlois | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | STSM | Major | 768.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard CARON | Revolver | Provence Tir | Major | 741.84 | 1 |
| 1 | maxime vettese | PISTOLET | ETCA | Major | 729.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Cédric Haag | Revolver | Provence Tir | Major | 738.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | Minor | 698.78 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | La Cible Clermontoise | Minor | 667.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Sébastien THIVET | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 635.88 | 2 |
| 3 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 688.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeremy Bonnat | Revolver | Provence Tir | Major | 650.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Stefan Barrillon | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 619.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Cedric BAFFIE | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 608.90 | 3 |
| 4 | Berger François | PCC | CTC Castelas | Major | 685.53 | 4 |
| 4 | Pot Guillaume | PISTOLET | STSM | Major | 615.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Marc BOUFFARD | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | CTC Castelas | Major | 608.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Frederic MOUCHET | Revolver | Provence Tir | Major | 359.88 | 4 |
| 5 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | STL société de tir levrousaine | Minor | 671.34 | 5 |
| 5 | Randy PONTE | PISTOLET | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 597.70 | 5 |
| 5 | franck Hrelja | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | STSM | Major | 580.11 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric PRUVOST | Revolver | ATLAS | Major | 0.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Marlone Haag | PCC | Provence Tir | Minor | 671.01 | 6 |
| 6 | Stephane Jomard | PISTOLET | Le Pistolier | Major | 594.36 | 6 |
| 6 | Cedric BAFFIE2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 566.91 | 6 |
| 7 | Damien Garnon | PCC | ASS Salbris Sport Tir Cible | Minor | 657.04 | 7 |
| 7 | Marc Bouffard | PISTOLET | CTC Castelas | Major | 570.63 | 7 |
| 7 | maxime vettese2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Major | 560.47 | 7 | |
| 8 | Victor Adnet | PCC | ATLAS | Major | 650.95 | 8 |
| 8 | Pierre BUTTIGIEG | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 547.68 | 8 |
| 8 | Clovis Quednau | PISTOLET | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 542.42 | 8 |
| 9 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 646.90 | 9 |
| 9 | Gilles Guintoli | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 542.66 | 9 |
| 9 | Benoit Villedieu | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 541.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Alexandre Mouchet-Sisco | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 640.36 | 10 |
| 10 | David Godard | PISTOLET | CTPN | Major | 539.55 | 10 |
| 10 | Julien GUYOT | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | STSM | Major | 535.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Sébastien GRANIER | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 631.55 | 11 |
| 11 | Steven Bourquin | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Shootgun Precision | Major | 532.17 | 11 |
| 11 | BOUMNICH Mehdi | PISTOLET | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 529.16 | 11 |
| 12 | Simon Gorius2 | PCC | Minor | 598.17 | 12 | |
| 12 | Francis Venezia | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 511.44 | 12 |
| 12 | Victor Adnet | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | ATLAS | Major | 501.15 | 12 |
| 13 | Pot Guillaume | PCC | STSM | Major | 574.95 | 13 |
| 13 | Combernous anthony | PISTOLET | Centre Albigeois de Tir Sportif (CATS) | Major | 504.39 | 13 |
| 13 | Gardacci Michel | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 482.04 | 13 |
| 14 | Romain Montaut | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 560.70 | 14 |
| 14 | Anne Laure Dupuis | PISTOLET | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 472.10 | 14 |
| 14 | Fleury Philippe | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 466.10 | 14 |
| 15 | Flavien Eberlé | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 559.90 | 15 |
| 15 | Christophe Garcia | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 468.92 | 15 |
| 15 | Bruni Anthony | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Shootgun Precision | Major | 464.29 | 15 |
| 16 | Charlie Roulet | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 559.85 | 16 |
| 16 | Julien SOLA | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 458.64 | 16 |
| 16 | William PERRIER-TINARD | PISTOLET | ETCA | Major | 454.78 | 16 |
| 17 | Valette fantino Mylene | PCC | CTPV | Major | 554.29 | 17 |
| 17 | Zaher AMMOURI2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Minor | 455.48 | 17 | |
| 17 | Bastien Ortigue | PISTOLET | Python | Major | 431.84 | 17 |
| 18 | Simon Gorius | PCC | STL société de tir levrousaine | Minor | 548.70 | 18 |
| 18 | Olivier Just | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Shootgun Precision | Major | 453.85 | 18 |
| 18 | philippe NOERDINGER | PISTOLET | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 403.76 | 18 |
| 19 | benjamin noudel | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 520.25 | 19 |
| 19 | Pierre Badesa | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 447.53 | 19 |
| 19 | David CLERC | PISTOLET | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 401.41 | 19 |
| 20 | Stephane Jomard | PCC | Le Pistolier | Major | 511.99 | 20 |
| 20 | Laurent Biancardini | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 446.44 | 20 |
| 20 | jérémy lecuyer | PISTOLET | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 397.03 | 20 |
| 21 | Adrien Badesa | PCC | Tir Club Ciotaden | Minor | 509.73 | 21 |
| 21 | Jean-Christophe SOUILLOL | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 423.28 | 21 |
| 21 | JEAN-FRANCOIS NOERDINGER | PISTOLET | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 388.21 | 21 |
| 22 | Yann Borel | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 503.11 | 22 |
| 22 | Alexandre PORTA | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 409.31 | 22 |
| 22 | Yves Jasaitis | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 387.11 | 22 |
| 23 | Patrice Brimant | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 493.91 | 23 |
| 23 | Sylvain Renault | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Shootgun Precision | Major | 384.95 | 23 |
| 23 | Thomas Martin | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 362.89 | 23 |
| 24 | CHRISTOPHER DANNELONGUE | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 491.83 | 24 |
| 24 | Damien Garnon2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | La Cible Clermontoise | Minor | 381.69 | 24 |
| 24 | simon rodriguez | PISTOLET | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 344.31 | 24 |
| 25 | RICHARD FANTINO | PCC | CTPV | Major | 486.55 | 25 |
| 25 | Laurent Colella | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 369.44 | 25 |
| 25 | Eric Porcu | PISTOLET | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 338.92 | 25 |
| 26 | David CLERC | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 478.84 | 26 |
| 26 | Regis ICARD | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | CTPN | Major | 351.89 | 26 |
| 26 | Marielle SISCO | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 338.49 | 26 |
| 27 | Jean Cotte | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 478.42 | 27 |
| 27 | Thierry CARRARA | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Shootgun Precision | Major | 344.61 | 27 |
| 27 | Pascal FILIPPINI | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 331.52 | 27 |
| 28 | Zaher AMMOURI | PCC | CTP | Minor | 477.92 | 28 |
| 28 | Le Bris Léonie | PISTOLET | Python | Major | 328.92 | 28 |
| 28 | Yann Borel | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 306.36 | 28 |
| 29 | Donzet Benoit | PCC | CTTB | Major | 460.11 | 29 |
| 29 | Gilles MATHIEU | PISTOLET | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 322.17 | 29 |
| 29 | Arnaud MENIGOT | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 297.77 | 29 |
| 30 | simon rodriguez | PCC | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 456.18 | 30 |
| 30 | fred castellani | PISTOLET | CTPN | Major | 315.80 | 30 |
| 30 | Romuald BISSINGER | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 295.04 | 30 |
| 31 | Evianne VAN BEEK | PCC | CTP | Minor | 451.67 | 31 |
| 31 | Michel Moïa | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Minor | 298.71 | 31 |
| 31 | James Bazillon | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 291.11 | 31 |
| 32 | Marcel Sedano | PCC | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 449.32 | 32 |
| 32 | Lea Munoz | PISTOLET | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 288.73 | 32 |
| 32 | Yannick VAILLANT | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Target13 | Major | 278.71 | 32 |
| 33 | Erik Marx | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 439.69 | 33 |
| 33 | Theo Jacquet | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Amicale Rotary Tir Sportif | Major | 275.65 | 33 |
| 33 | Frédéric BERNARD | PISTOLET | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 264.12 | 33 |
| 34 | Timeo Marx | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 439.18 | 34 |
| 34 | Ludovic potavin | PISTOLET | Armexpress | Major | 260.34 | 34 |
| 34 | Claude MARTIN-GOUIN | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | CTPV | Major | 245.24 | 34 |
| 35 | Yves Jasaitis | PCC | Provence Tir | Minor | 438.25 | 35 |
| 35 | Emmanuelle Porhet | PISTOLET | Armexpress | Major | 256.44 | 35 |
| 35 | marc casarosa | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Provence Tir | Major | 229.96 | 35 |
| 36 | Thierry FAURE | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 429.08 | 36 |
| 36 | donzet alexandre | PISTOLET | CTTB | Major | 255.07 | 36 |
| 36 | Pierre MAESTRACCI | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Vitrolles | Major | 199.66 | 36 |
| 37 | Philippe Reinhard | PCC | Tir Club Ciotaden | Minor | 402.01 | 37 |
| 37 | Philippe Ripert | PISTOLET | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 252.88 | 37 |
| 37 | Xavier JACQUEMIN | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 152.75 | 37 |
| 38 | Maxence Marx | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 399.42 | 38 |
| 38 | Bruno PECLET | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 252.21 | 38 |
| 38 | Christian CHABALIER | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | ATLAS | Major | 113.82 | 38 |
| 39 | Piere Nenci | PCC | Société de tir Tholozan | Minor | 389.61 | 39 |
| 39 | BRET Mathias | PISTOLET | CTPV | Major | 247.62 | 39 |
| 39 | Detlef Mietz | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | Club de Tir de Salon | Major | 21.82 | 39 |
| 40 | Gaston PEGARD | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 376.93 | 40 |
| 40 | AYTEKIN Hakan | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 234.98 | 40 |
| 41 | David DELMER | PCC | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Minor | 375.06 | 41 |
| 41 | Nicole Vasapolli | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 234.04 | 41 |
| 42 | Deffains Ludovic | PCC | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 360.50 | 42 |
| 42 | Jean pierre Rosellini | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 233.78 | 42 |
| 43 | Romuald BISSINGER | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 359.22 | 43 |
| 43 | Thierry FAURE | PISTOLET | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 205.29 | 43 |
| 44 | RAYNAUD Henry | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 348.96 | 44 |
| 44 | jean marc NOERDINGER | PISTOLET | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 201.45 | 44 |
| 45 | Christophe IMPINES | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 333.37 | 45 |
| 45 | Yoann Sabbah | PISTOLET | RCM | Major | 187.84 | 45 |
| 46 | Noel Ferraro | PCC | ATTS Mont Chauve | Minor | 300.83 | 46 |
| 46 | Pierre Feral | PISTOLET | Shootgun Precision | Minor | 186.66 | 46 |
| 47 | gregory roumain | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 282.61 | 47 |
| 47 | Anaïs Mauclair | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 184.98 | 47 |
| 48 | Joel GOUHIER | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 273.12 | 48 |
| 48 | Gaston PEGARD | PISTOLET | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 181.69 | 48 |
| 49 | Audrey DELMER | PCC | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Minor | 262.14 | 49 |
| 49 | Michael Peyrol | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 179.70 | 49 |
| 50 | Beatrice Ripert | PCC | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 260.74 | 50 |
| 50 | Gérard D'ANDREA | PISTOLET | Major | 169.49 | 50 | |
| 51 | Arnaud FLORAS | PCC | CTPV | Minor | 249.23 | 51 |
| 51 | Canadas François | PISTOLET | Shootgun Precision | Major | 160.38 | 51 |
| 52 | HENRI DIEN | PCC | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Minor | 247.52 | 52 |
| 52 | Maxence Lauze | PISTOLET | Mon club n'est pas dans la liste | Major | 146.55 | 52 |
| 53 | Xavier Pecourt | PCC | Provence Tir | Major | 220.42 | 53 |
| 53 | Remi Dechesne | PISTOLET | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 125.34 | 53 |
| 54 | Philippe Morchio | PCC | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 215.31 | 54 |
| 54 | Jean MARCHAND | PISTOLET | Mazaugues 83 | Major | 112.45 | 54 |
| 55 | Christophe FERRARO | PCC | ATTS Mont Chauve | Minor | 214.89 | 55 |
| 55 | Lucas Azzaro | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 109.82 | 55 |
| 56 | maxime DIEN | PCC | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Minor | 204.95 | 56 |
| 56 | joël DORIANO | PISTOLET | CTTB | Major | 96.12 | 56 |
| 57 | Xavier JACQUEMIN | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Minor | 201.26 | 57 |
| 57 | Nicolas SAMBOEUF | PISTOLET | Société de tir Tholozan | Major | 92.95 | 57 |
| 58 | Laurence Pierrier Tinard | PCC | Tir Club Frejusien | Minor | 180.46 | 58 |
| 58 | Selina HAUG | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 71.86 | 58 |
| 59 | Meriem Benyahia | PISTOLET | Minor | 58.13 | 59 | |
| 60 | Laurent Vanetti | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 52.78 | 60 |
| 61 | Mathis Azzaro | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 46.02 | 61 |
| 62 | Alex VIAL | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 37.66 | 62 |
| 63 | Eric DOLLE | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 26.61 | 63 |
| 64 | Marc-Antoine Villion | PISTOLET | STL - Langlade 30 | Major | 19.40 | 64 |
| 65 | David Allafort | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 65 |
| 67 | Christine Fiévé gruwé | PISTOLET | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 65 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yann CURI · 1 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 4.84 | 2.11 | 4.31 | 7.49 | 5.35 | 7.36 | 3.64 | 7.82 | 1.39 | 822.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle3 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.76 | 2.13 | 5.05 | 3.73 | 4.62 | 6.36 | 4.17 | 7.14 | 0.55 | 698.78 | 85.0 | |
| 3 | Jerome ROUSSILHES · 3 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 4.37 | 2.99 | 4.12 | 6.00 | 4.70 | 5.85 | 2.77 | 5.97 | 0.63 | 688.87 | 83.8 |
| 4 | Berger François · 4 overall | CTC Castelas | Major | 3.72 | 1.53 | 4.51 | 5.68 | 3.83 | 7.58 | 4.88 | 5.93 | 0.73 | 685.53 | 83.4 |
| 5 | Gabriel Ringalle · 5 overall | STL société de tir levrousaine | Minor | 3.86 | 2.60 | 5.33 | 6.79 | 3.28 | 5.61 | 3.35 | 6.22 | 0.45 | 671.34 | 81.7 |
| 6 | Marlone Haag · 6 overall | Provence Tir | Minor | 3.79 | 3.08 | 2.47 | 5.13 | 4.95 | 7.12 | 3.16 | 6.55 | 0.58 | 671.01 | 81.6 |
| 7 | Damien Garnon · 7 overall | ASS Salbris Sport Tir Cible | Minor | 4.64 | 2.55 | 3.12 | 5.30 | 4.41 | 6.22 | 1.99 | 5.79 | 0.95 | 657.04 | 79.9 |
| 8 | Victor Adnet · 8 overall | ATLAS | Major | 4.40 | 2.17 | 4.03 | 6.30 | 3.13 | 6.64 | 2.14 | 6.32 | 0.80 | 650.95 | 79.2 |
| 9 | Daniel SEIGNEUR · 9 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 4.82 | 2.62 | 3.91 | 5.36 | 4.00 | 6.63 | 3.72 | 6.17 | 0.00 | 646.90 | 78.7 |
| 10 | Alexandre Mouchet-Sisco · 10 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 3.32 | 2.07 | 4.02 | 5.32 | 4.32 | 7.04 | 3.26 | 6.03 | 0.56 | 640.36 | 77.9 |
| 11 | Sébastien GRANIER · 11 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 3.79 | 1.04 | 4.55 | 5.92 | 4.36 | 6.75 | 3.22 | 5.52 | 0.67 | 631.55 | 76.8 |
| 12 | Simon Gorius2 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 2.23 | 4.88 | 4.85 | 3.62 | 6.19 | 2.89 | 3.57 | 0.54 | 598.17 | 72.8 | |
| 13 | Pot Guillaume · 13 overall | STSM | Major | 4.12 | 0.63 | 5.31 | 4.76 | 5.06 | 6.57 | 2.97 | 3.69 | 0.25 | 574.95 | 69.9 |
| 14 | Romain Montaut · 14 overall | CTPV | Minor | 1.99 | 2.74 | 3.57 | 4.74 | 4.53 | 5.82 | 2.95 | 5.82 | 0.05 | 560.70 | 68.2 |
| 15 | Flavien Eberlé · 15 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 4.39 | 1.87 | 4.10 | 5.18 | 3.64 | 6.73 | 3.12 | 3.36 | 0.00 | 559.90 | 68.1 |
| 16 | Charlie Roulet · 16 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 4.08 | 2.12 | 3.18 | 3.96 | 4.32 | 4.89 | 3.37 | 6.20 | 0.00 | 559.85 | 68.1 |
| 17 | Valette fantino Mylene · 17 overall | CTPV | Major | 3.12 | 2.19 | 3.96 | 3.44 | 2.92 | 6.28 | 3.35 | 4.42 | 0.51 | 554.29 | 67.4 |
| 18 | Simon Gorius · 18 overall | STL société de tir levrousaine | Minor | 2.60 | 1.96 | 2.37 | 5.52 | 3.62 | 4.79 | 3.30 | 3.98 | 0.90 | 548.70 | 66.7 |
| 19 | benjamin noudel · 19 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 2.99 | 2.06 | 3.12 | 4.02 | 3.27 | 5.07 | 3.62 | 5.78 | 0.05 | 520.25 | 63.3 |
| 20 | Stephane Jomard · 20 overall | Le Pistolier | Major | 3.28 | 1.52 | 2.65 | 5.55 | 4.04 | 2.96 | 3.27 | 2.26 | 0.87 | 511.99 | 62.3 |
| 21 | Adrien Badesa · 21 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Minor | 2.46 | 1.06 | 4.95 | 5.34 | 3.36 | 5.75 | 2.93 | 4.80 | 0.00 | 509.73 | 62.0 |
| 22 | Yann Borel · 22 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 3.10 | 1.82 | 1.69 | 4.64 | 2.60 | 6.54 | 3.34 | 5.18 | 0.24 | 503.11 | 61.2 |
| 23 | Patrice Brimant · 23 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 3.06 | 2.17 | 2.67 | 4.01 | 4.14 | 4.44 | 2.84 | 4.85 | 0.00 | 493.91 | 60.1 |
| 24 | CHRISTOPHER DANNELONGUE · 24 overall | CTPV | Minor | 1.72 | 1.16 | 3.81 | 2.94 | 3.70 | 7.19 | 3.23 | 6.04 | 0.00 | 491.83 | 59.8 |
| 25 | RICHARD FANTINO · 25 overall | CTPV | Major | 3.54 | 1.84 | 3.49 | 4.89 | 3.57 | 4.21 | 1.78 | 4.94 | 0.00 | 486.55 | 59.2 |
| 26 | David CLERC · 26 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 3.68 | 1.58 | 3.07 | 4.76 | 3.03 | 5.92 | 2.98 | 2.82 | 0.00 | 478.84 | 58.2 |
| 27 | Jean Cotte · 27 overall | CTPV | Minor | 2.98 | 1.59 | 3.20 | 4.25 | 3.27 | 3.67 | 2.57 | 3.80 | 0.53 | 478.42 | 58.2 |
| 28 | Zaher AMMOURI · 28 overall | CTP | Minor | 2.55 | 1.03 | 2.58 | 5.10 | 3.97 | 4.71 | 2.51 | 3.58 | 0.59 | 477.92 | 58.1 |
| 29 | Donzet Benoit · 29 overall | CTTB | Major | 2.80 | 0.79 | 3.46 | 5.87 | 3.04 | 6.27 | 2.34 | 3.62 | 0.00 | 460.11 | 56.0 |
| 30 | simon rodriguez · 30 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Minor | 3.37 | 1.30 | 0.46 | 3.71 | 3.66 | 5.66 | 2.79 | 6.34 | 0.06 | 456.18 | 55.5 |
| 31 | Evianne VAN BEEK · 31 overall | CTP | Minor | 3.08 | 1.89 | 3.79 | 4.50 | 3.50 | 2.47 | 2.60 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 451.67 | 54.9 |
| 32 | Marcel Sedano · 32 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 3.27 | 1.62 | 3.05 | 3.78 | 3.28 | 4.39 | 3.04 | 3.22 | 0.00 | 449.32 | 54.6 |
| 33 | Erik Marx · 33 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.16 | 1.41 | 3.27 | 3.24 | 2.17 | 5.18 | 2.13 | 4.11 | 0.55 | 439.69 | 53.5 |
| 34 | Timeo Marx · 34 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.15 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 3.94 | 5.19 | 2.06 | 3.76 | 1.21 | 439.18 | 53.4 |
| 35 | Yves Jasaitis · 35 overall | Provence Tir | Minor | 2.01 | 1.37 | 0.00 | 4.28 | 2.23 | 5.41 | 2.50 | 3.65 | 1.18 | 438.25 | 53.3 |
| 36 | Thierry FAURE · 36 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 2.93 | 0.84 | 1.56 | 4.58 | 3.64 | 4.84 | 2.38 | 3.63 | 0.33 | 429.08 | 52.2 |
| 37 | Philippe Reinhard · 37 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Minor | 2.90 | 1.17 | 1.99 | 3.50 | 2.85 | 4.85 | 1.19 | 4.40 | 0.29 | 402.01 | 48.9 |
| 38 | Maxence Marx · 38 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.91 | 1.71 | 3.56 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 2.74 | 3.00 | 2.58 | 0.81 | 399.42 | 48.6 |
| 39 | Piere Nenci · 39 overall | Société de tir Tholozan | Minor | 3.34 | 0.21 | 3.56 | 4.46 | 1.41 | 3.89 | 2.11 | 3.84 | 0.24 | 389.61 | 47.4 |
| 40 | Gaston PEGARD · 40 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 2.15 | 1.02 | 2.20 | 2.79 | 3.29 | 4.29 | 1.26 | 4.49 | 0.25 | 376.93 | 45.9 |
| 41 | David DELMER · 41 overall | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Minor | 2.20 | 0.91 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 2.59 | 3.29 | 1.52 | 3.75 | 0.31 | 375.06 | 45.6 |
| 42 | Deffains Ludovic · 42 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 3.12 | 1.10 | 1.65 | 3.71 | 2.35 | 4.26 | 1.92 | 2.91 | 0.05 | 360.50 | 43.9 |
| 43 | Romuald BISSINGER · 43 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 2.76 | 1.05 | 1.79 | 3.95 | 1.88 | 4.77 | 1.50 | 4.08 | 0.00 | 359.22 | 43.7 |
| 44 | RAYNAUD Henry · 44 overall | CTPV | Minor | 2.44 | 0.15 | 2.66 | 4.30 | 1.30 | 4.59 | 1.71 | 3.56 | 0.29 | 348.96 | 42.5 |
| 45 | Christophe IMPINES · 45 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.59 | 1.32 | 0.88 | 4.32 | 3.25 | 2.36 | 2.01 | 3.93 | 0.00 | 333.37 | 40.5 |
| 46 | Noel Ferraro · 46 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Minor | 2.40 | 1.01 | 2.62 | 2.92 | 2.00 | 2.09 | 0.87 | 3.30 | 0.06 | 300.83 | 36.6 |
| 47 | gregory roumain · 47 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.96 | 0.47 | 3.04 | 2.75 | 1.57 | 3.07 | 1.63 | 2.34 | 0.00 | 282.61 | 34.4 |
| 48 | Joel GOUHIER · 48 overall | CTPV | Minor | 2.03 | 0.98 | 1.98 | 2.54 | 2.07 | 2.85 | 1.22 | 2.12 | 0.00 | 273.12 | 33.2 |
| 49 | Audrey DELMER · 49 overall | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Minor | 1.39 | 0.68 | 3.15 | 1.88 | 1.27 | 3.19 | 1.32 | 2.66 | 0.00 | 262.14 | 31.9 |
| 50 | Beatrice Ripert · 50 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 0.76 | 1.04 | 2.05 | 1.89 | 2.05 | 4.65 | 0.79 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 260.74 | 31.7 |
| 51 | Arnaud FLORAS · 51 overall | CTPV | Minor | 0.34 | 1.57 | 2.23 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 2.21 | 0.61 | 3.36 | 0.00 | 249.23 | 30.3 |
| 52 | HENRI DIEN · 52 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Minor | 1.11 | 0.15 | 1.78 | 2.70 | 2.38 | 3.77 | 1.16 | 2.48 | 0.00 | 247.52 | 30.1 |
| 53 | Xavier Pecourt · 53 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.32 | 3.36 | 3.07 | 3.91 | 0.00 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 220.42 | 26.8 |
| 54 | Philippe Morchio · 54 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 2.41 | 0.19 | 2.63 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 3.48 | 1.10 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 215.31 | 26.2 |
| 55 | Christophe FERRARO · 55 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Minor | 2.70 | 0.55 | 1.34 | 0.97 | 2.09 | 1.32 | 1.29 | 1.62 | 0.00 | 214.89 | 26.1 |
| 56 | maxime DIEN · 56 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Minor | 2.29 | 0.00 | 2.02 | 2.22 | 1.21 | 1.62 | 1.74 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 204.95 | 24.9 |
| 57 | Xavier JACQUEMIN · 57 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Minor | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 2.46 | 2.79 | 0.81 | 1.13 | 4.56 | 0.00 | 201.26 | 24.5 |
| 58 | Laurence Pierrier Tinard · 58 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Minor | 1.13 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 1.99 | 2.13 | 2.12 | 1.18 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 180.46 | 21.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||||
| – | Guillaume Moncouyoux · 59 overall | ASS Salbris Sport Tir Cible | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maxime vettese · 1 overall | ETCA | Major | 2.72 | 2.45 | 2.99 | 4.30 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 3.04 | 3.94 | 0.69 | 729.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sébastien THIVET · 2 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.82 | 1.71 | 3.06 | 4.55 | 2.63 | 2.54 | 0.75 | 3.81 | 1.17 | 635.88 | 87.1 |
| 3 | Stefan Barrillon · 3 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 3.00 | 1.87 | 2.69 | 4.23 | 2.41 | 3.14 | 1.72 | 2.56 | 0.56 | 619.08 | 84.8 |
| 4 | Pot Guillaume · 4 overall | STSM | Major | 2.99 | 1.43 | 1.83 | 4.18 | 3.45 | 2.70 | 2.71 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 615.56 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Randy PONTE · 5 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 3.07 | 0.25 | 2.63 | 5.20 | 3.50 | 1.97 | 3.68 | 2.13 | 0.30 | 597.70 | 81.9 |
| 6 | Stephane Jomard · 6 overall | Le Pistolier | Major | 3.67 | 1.48 | 3.08 | 3.74 | 1.84 | 3.92 | 1.47 | 2.82 | 0.00 | 594.36 | 81.4 |
| 7 | Marc Bouffard · 7 overall | CTC Castelas | Major | 2.95 | 1.31 | 3.04 | 2.81 | 1.92 | 2.75 | 2.31 | 3.83 | 0.00 | 570.63 | 78.2 |
| 8 | Clovis Quednau · 8 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 2.53 | 1.84 | 2.29 | 1.19 | 2.65 | 2.83 | 2.61 | 3.34 | 0.00 | 542.42 | 74.3 |
| 9 | Benoit Villedieu · 9 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.80 | 1.64 | 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.84 | 2.95 | 1.20 | 3.15 | 0.29 | 541.32 | 74.2 |
| 10 | David Godard · 10 overall | CTPN | Major | 1.76 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 2.88 | 2.55 | 4.08 | 2.46 | 3.68 | 0.24 | 539.55 | 73.9 |
| 11 | BOUMNICH Mehdi · 11 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 1.86 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 3.65 | 2.77 | 2.80 | 3.14 | 2.51 | 0.91 | 529.16 | 72.5 |
| 12 | Francis Venezia · 12 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.72 | 1.43 | 1.87 | 2.37 | 2.16 | 3.12 | 2.16 | 2.44 | 0.67 | 511.44 | 70.1 |
| 13 | Combernous anthony · 13 overall | Centre Albigeois de Tir Sportif (CATS) | Major | 0.89 | 1.73 | 1.57 | 3.96 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 3.24 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 504.39 | 69.1 |
| 14 | Anne Laure Dupuis · 14 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 1.70 | 1.28 | 1.83 | 3.19 | 2.65 | 2.65 | 1.34 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 472.10 | 64.7 |
| 15 | Christophe Garcia · 15 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.91 | 1.67 | 1.11 | 3.71 | 2.65 | 2.33 | 1.87 | 1.16 | 0.48 | 468.92 | 64.2 |
| 16 | William PERRIER-TINARD · 16 overall | ETCA | Major | 2.70 | 1.51 | 0.89 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 3.39 | 0.92 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 454.78 | 62.3 |
| 17 | Bastien Ortigue · 17 overall | Python | Major | 0.29 | 1.41 | 1.39 | 3.75 | 2.06 | 2.38 | 2.24 | 2.77 | 0.00 | 431.84 | 59.2 |
| 18 | philippe NOERDINGER · 18 overall | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 2.04 | 1.02 | 2.03 | 3.37 | 1.92 | 1.43 | 0.73 | 1.41 | 0.48 | 403.76 | 55.3 |
| 19 | David CLERC · 19 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 0.25 | 0.69 | 1.95 | 3.36 | 2.43 | 1.74 | 1.03 | 3.64 | 0.05 | 401.41 | 55.0 |
| 20 | jérémy lecuyer · 20 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 1.54 | 1.96 | 1.17 | 0.57 | 2.90 | 1.00 | 0.54 | 3.16 | 0.34 | 397.03 | 54.4 |
| 21 | JEAN-FRANCOIS NOERDINGER · 21 overall | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 1.10 | 1.48 | 1.43 | 1.95 | 2.37 | 1.78 | 1.46 | 0.80 | 0.71 | 388.21 | 53.2 |
| 22 | Yves Jasaitis · 22 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.27 | 0.99 | 0.66 | 2.00 | 2.01 | 1.50 | 1.06 | 1.15 | 1.63 | 387.11 | 53.0 |
| 23 | Thomas Martin · 23 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.87 | 2.20 | 1.94 | 1.82 | 2.15 | 1.60 | 2.07 | 0.29 | 362.89 | 49.7 |
| 24 | simon rodriguez · 24 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 0.70 | 1.21 | 2.25 | 1.07 | 1.61 | 1.43 | 2.36 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 344.31 | 47.2 |
| 25 | Eric Porcu · 25 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 1.38 | 0.87 | 1.48 | 1.68 | 2.13 | 2.15 | 1.29 | 1.35 | 0.05 | 338.92 | 46.4 |
| 26 | Marielle SISCO · 26 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.77 | 1.40 | 0.97 | 1.81 | 1.63 | 2.18 | 0.67 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 338.49 | 46.4 |
| 27 | Pascal FILIPPINI · 27 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.83 | 1.20 | 0.48 | 2.26 | 1.64 | 1.29 | 1.55 | 1.99 | 0.48 | 331.52 | 45.4 |
| 28 | Le Bris Léonie · 28 overall | Python | Major | 1.20 | 0.78 | 1.74 | 2.10 | 1.49 | 1.79 | 1.24 | 1.68 | 0.07 | 328.92 | 45.1 |
| 29 | Gilles MATHIEU · 29 overall | ATTS Mont Chauve | Major | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 2.48 | 1.84 | 2.31 | 1.76 | 1.92 | 0.29 | 322.17 | 44.1 |
| 30 | fred castellani · 30 overall | CTPN | Major | 0.63 | 0.53 | 1.03 | 3.28 | 1.66 | 2.42 | 2.11 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 315.80 | 43.3 |
| 31 | Michel Moïa · 31 overall | Provence Tir | Minor | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 1.52 | 1.61 | 1.67 | 0.28 | 298.71 | 40.9 |
| 32 | Lea Munoz · 32 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 1.54 | 0.38 | 1.52 | 1.39 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 0.52 | 1.22 | 0.00 | 288.73 | 39.6 |
| 33 | Frédéric BERNARD · 33 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 1.23 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 1.50 | 1.51 | 0.91 | 2.30 | 0.05 | 264.12 | 36.2 |
| 34 | Ludovic potavin · 34 overall | Armexpress | Major | 0.58 | 0.64 | 1.97 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 1.43 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 0.00 | 260.34 | 35.7 |
| 35 | Emmanuelle Porhet · 35 overall | Armexpress | Major | 0.23 | 1.37 | 1.07 | 2.36 | 0.85 | 1.52 | 0.37 | 1.61 | 0.00 | 256.44 | 35.1 |
| 36 | donzet alexandre · 36 overall | CTTB | Major | 0.17 | 1.00 | 0.24 | 2.14 | 1.63 | 1.79 | 0.74 | 1.26 | 0.29 | 255.07 | 35.0 |
| 37 | Philippe Ripert · 37 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 1.06 | 1.27 | 1.11 | 1.40 | 1.59 | 1.05 | 0.10 | 1.31 | 0.00 | 252.88 | 34.6 |
| 38 | Bruno PECLET · 38 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.79 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 252.21 | 34.5 |
| 39 | BRET Mathias · 39 overall | CTPV | Major | 1.09 | 0.21 | 1.10 | 1.70 | 2.11 | 1.69 | 1.04 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 247.62 | 33.9 |
| 40 | AYTEKIN Hakan · 40 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.82 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 2.97 | 0.76 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 234.98 | 32.2 |
| 41 | Nicole Vasapolli · 41 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.51 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 1.11 | 1.62 | 1.33 | 1.46 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 234.04 | 32.1 |
| 42 | Jean pierre Rosellini · 42 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.89 | 0.68 | 0.66 | 2.78 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 1.03 | 1.74 | 0.00 | 233.78 | 32.0 |
| 43 | Thierry FAURE · 43 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 0.56 | 0.93 | 0.05 | 0.25 | 1.53 | 1.26 | 1.19 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 205.29 | 28.1 |
| 44 | jean marc NOERDINGER · 44 overall | 21 RIMA CSA FREJUS | Major | 2.40 | 0.79 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 201.45 | 27.6 |
| 45 | Yoann Sabbah · 45 overall | RCM | Major | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.60 | 0.87 | 1.08 | 1.61 | 0.52 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 187.84 | 25.7 |
| 46 | Pierre Feral · 46 overall | Shootgun Precision | Minor | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0.27 | 1.16 | 0.57 | 0.96 | 1.57 | 1.28 | 0.31 | 186.66 | 25.6 |
| 47 | Anaïs Mauclair · 47 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.79 | 1.28 | 0.36 | 1.99 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 184.98 | 25.3 |
| 48 | Gaston PEGARD · 48 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 1.60 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 181.69 | 24.9 |
| 49 | Michael Peyrol · 49 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.14 | 0.95 | 0.64 | 0.82 | 1.14 | 1.01 | 0.79 | 0.75 | 0.05 | 179.70 | 24.6 |
| 50 | Gérard D'ANDREA · 50 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.99 | 1.40 | 0.78 | 0.91 | 0.43 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 169.49 | 23.2 | |
| 51 | Canadas François · 51 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 0.92 | 0.19 | 0.52 | 1.40 | 1.41 | 1.47 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 160.38 | 22.0 |
| 52 | Maxence Lauze · 52 overall | Mon club n'est pas dans la liste | Major | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 1.26 | 0.65 | 0.72 | 1.06 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 146.55 | 20.1 |
| 53 | Remi Dechesne · 53 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 0.78 | 0.45 | 0.72 | 0.66 | 0.84 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 125.34 | 17.2 |
| 54 | Jean MARCHAND · 54 overall | Mazaugues 83 | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 1.26 | 1.05 | 0.85 | 0.07 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 112.45 | 15.4 |
| 55 | Lucas Azzaro · 55 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.71 | 0.84 | 0.74 | 0.63 | 109.82 | 15.1 |
| 56 | joël DORIANO · 56 overall | CTTB | Major | 0.00 | 0.37 | 1.06 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96.12 | 13.2 |
| 57 | Nicolas SAMBOEUF · 57 overall | Société de tir Tholozan | Major | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 1.59 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 92.95 | 12.7 |
| 58 | Selina HAUG · 58 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.35 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 71.86 | 9.8 |
| 59 | Meriem Benyahia · 59 overall | Minor | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.32 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 58.13 | 8.0 | |
| 60 | Laurent Vanetti · 60 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 52.78 | 7.2 |
| 61 | Mathis Azzaro · 61 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46.02 | 6.3 |
| 62 | Alex VIAL · 62 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 37.66 | 5.2 |
| 63 | Eric DOLLE · 63 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.61 | 3.6 |
| 64 | Marc-Antoine Villion · 64 overall | STL - Langlade 30 | Major | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.40 | 2.7 |
| 65 | David Allafort · 65 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 65 | Christine Fiévé gruwé · 67 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||||
| – | Dominique Dalverny · 66 overall | CTPN | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sofiane Langlois · 1 overall | STSM | Major | 4.93 | 2.60 | 3.63 | 4.36 | 5.71 | 5.44 | 3.36 | 4.05 | 0.61 | 768.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle2 · 2 overall | La Cible Clermontoise | Minor | 2.85 | 2.20 | 4.08 | 5.90 | 4.07 | 4.12 | 3.22 | 3.40 | 0.44 | 667.97 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Cedric BAFFIE · 3 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.59 | 1.86 | 2.53 | 3.63 | 3.07 | 5.31 | 1.93 | 2.94 | 1.85 | 608.90 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Marc BOUFFARD · 4 overall | CTC Castelas | Major | 2.70 | 2.30 | 2.49 | 4.63 | 2.50 | 5.43 | 2.81 | 5.34 | 0.00 | 608.14 | 79.2 |
| 5 | franck Hrelja · 5 overall | STSM | Major | 2.24 | 1.14 | 3.24 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.82 | 3.10 | 4.30 | 0.00 | 580.11 | 75.5 |
| 6 | Cedric BAFFIE2 · 6 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 3.41 | 2.46 | 3.26 | 3.61 | 2.81 | 2.70 | 3.39 | 3.56 | 0.00 | 566.91 | 73.8 |
| 7 | maxime vettese2 · 7 overall | Major | 3.18 | 2.44 | 3.14 | 4.38 | 3.24 | 4.29 | 2.74 | 2.05 | 0.00 | 560.47 | 73.0 | |
| 8 | Pierre BUTTIGIEG · 8 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.11 | 1.35 | 3.22 | 4.25 | 3.62 | 3.39 | 2.84 | 3.48 | 0.56 | 547.68 | 71.3 |
| 9 | Gilles Guintoli · 9 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 2.12 | 1.66 | 3.92 | 6.06 | 3.46 | 2.73 | 3.32 | 1.83 | 0.00 | 542.66 | 70.7 |
| 10 | Julien GUYOT · 10 overall | STSM | Major | 2.48 | 1.89 | 3.12 | 3.37 | 2.77 | 3.59 | 3.16 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 535.24 | 69.7 |
| 11 | Steven Bourquin · 11 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 3.23 | 2.18 | 2.62 | 5.00 | 2.82 | 2.41 | 1.84 | 4.62 | 0.00 | 532.17 | 69.3 |
| 12 | Victor Adnet · 12 overall | ATLAS | Major | 2.95 | 1.71 | 2.18 | 4.39 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 3.67 | 0.05 | 501.15 | 65.2 |
| 13 | Gardacci Michel · 13 overall | US CAGNES TIR CLUB | Major | 3.17 | 1.74 | 1.28 | 4.97 | 2.48 | 3.00 | 1.85 | 4.44 | 0.00 | 482.04 | 62.8 |
| 14 | Fleury Philippe · 14 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 0.00 | 2.01 | 1.60 | 3.19 | 3.41 | 4.40 | 3.15 | 3.47 | 0.00 | 466.10 | 60.7 |
| 15 | Bruni Anthony · 15 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 2.88 | 1.63 | 1.73 | 3.92 | 2.53 | 3.55 | 2.44 | 2.95 | 0.00 | 464.29 | 60.5 |
| 16 | Julien SOLA · 16 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.14 | 1.32 | 2.88 | 4.02 | 2.94 | 2.78 | 2.56 | 2.71 | 0.00 | 458.64 | 59.7 |
| 17 | Zaher AMMOURI2 · 17 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 0.93 | 2.57 | 3.71 | 3.59 | 3.97 | 1.93 | 1.71 | 0.29 | 455.48 | 59.3 | |
| 18 | Olivier Just · 18 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 2.13 | 1.89 | 2.45 | 4.49 | 3.14 | 2.54 | 1.76 | 2.68 | 0.00 | 453.85 | 59.1 |
| 19 | Pierre Badesa · 19 overall | Tir Club Ciotaden | Major | 2.40 | 1.41 | 2.41 | 3.68 | 2.37 | 2.57 | 3.31 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 447.53 | 58.3 |
| 20 | Laurent Biancardini · 20 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.68 | 1.43 | 2.54 | 3.44 | 2.01 | 3.14 | 2.14 | 3.40 | 0.34 | 446.44 | 58.1 |
| 21 | Jean-Christophe SOUILLOL · 21 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 1.58 | 0.23 | 2.17 | 4.60 | 3.17 | 3.06 | 3.22 | 2.46 | 0.05 | 423.28 | 55.1 |
| 22 | Alexandre PORTA · 22 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.84 | 1.85 | 1.58 | 4.26 | 2.72 | 2.47 | 1.25 | 1.71 | 0.56 | 409.31 | 53.3 |
| 23 | Sylvain Renault · 23 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 2.07 | 1.53 | 2.66 | 1.84 | 2.56 | 1.53 | 2.02 | 2.99 | 0.00 | 384.95 | 50.1 |
| 24 | Damien Garnon2 · 24 overall | La Cible Clermontoise | Minor | 0.74 | 1.72 | 2.75 | 3.73 | 3.24 | 3.21 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 0.60 | 381.69 | 49.7 |
| 25 | Laurent Colella · 25 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 2.14 | 1.58 | 0.87 | 3.19 | 2.22 | 1.70 | 1.69 | 2.46 | 0.48 | 369.44 | 48.1 |
| 26 | Regis ICARD · 26 overall | CTPN | Major | 2.34 | 1.29 | 1.39 | 3.24 | 3.30 | 1.18 | 1.22 | 2.73 | 0.00 | 351.89 | 45.8 |
| 27 | Thierry CARRARA · 27 overall | Shootgun Precision | Major | 1.17 | 1.03 | 3.37 | 3.77 | 2.78 | 1.29 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 344.61 | 44.9 |
| 28 | Yann Borel · 28 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 1.55 | 1.30 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 3.86 | 1.85 | 0.46 | 0.06 | 306.36 | 39.9 |
| 29 | Arnaud MENIGOT · 29 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 1.21 | 1.79 | 0.18 | 1.49 | 1.10 | 3.79 | 1.42 | 2.37 | 0.00 | 297.77 | 38.8 |
| 30 | Romuald BISSINGER · 30 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 2.24 | 1.12 | 0.37 | 2.36 | 2.61 | 3.71 | 1.25 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 295.04 | 38.4 |
| 31 | James Bazillon · 31 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.55 | 1.40 | 0.94 | 2.57 | 1.83 | 1.35 | 2.03 | 1.22 | 0.05 | 291.11 | 37.9 |
| 32 | Yannick VAILLANT · 32 overall | Target13 | Major | 1.21 | 1.47 | 1.49 | 2.02 | 2.06 | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 278.71 | 36.3 |
| 33 | Theo Jacquet · 33 overall | Amicale Rotary Tir Sportif | Major | 1.19 | 0.85 | 0.49 | 2.38 | 2.66 | 2.86 | 1.70 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 275.65 | 35.9 |
| 34 | Claude MARTIN-GOUIN · 34 overall | CTPV | Major | 1.52 | 0.77 | 0.33 | 3.25 | 2.02 | 1.87 | 1.56 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 245.24 | 31.9 |
| 35 | marc casarosa · 35 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 0.89 | 0.72 | 1.76 | 2.31 | 0.53 | 2.47 | 0.29 | 1.27 | 0.28 | 229.96 | 29.9 |
| 36 | Pierre MAESTRACCI · 36 overall | Vitrolles | Major | 1.09 | 0.89 | 1.27 | 1.02 | 0.41 | 0.37 | 1.32 | 1.46 | 0.29 | 199.66 | 26.0 |
| 37 | Xavier JACQUEMIN · 37 overall | Tir Club Frejusien | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.60 | 1.44 | 1.73 | 1.81 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 152.75 | 19.9 |
| 38 | Christian CHABALIER · 38 overall | ATLAS | Major | 0.00 | 0.78 | 0.50 | 1.79 | 1.07 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 113.82 | 14.8 |
| 39 | Detlef Mietz · 39 overall | Club de Tir de Salon | Major | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.82 | 2.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||||
| – | ROTA CEDRIC · 40 overall | Complexe du Tir Sportif | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard CARON · 1 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.07 | 1.15 | 2.33 | 3.39 | 1.92 | 2.45 | 1.02 | 2.17 | 0.17 | 741.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cédric Haag · 2 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.12 | 1.55 | 2.00 | 2.61 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 1.73 | 0.38 | 738.78 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Jeremy Bonnat · 3 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.33 | 0.97 | 1.38 | 2.67 | 2.43 | 3.01 | 1.24 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 650.50 | 87.7 |
| 4 | Frederic MOUCHET · 4 overall | Provence Tir | Major | 1.19 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 0.89 | 0.85 | 0.40 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 359.88 | 48.5 |
| 5 | Eric PRUVOST · 5 overall | ATLAS | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
11 / Jeux De Plage 🏖Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 150 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sofiane Langlois | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 4.9310 | 20.28 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yann CURI | PCC | 4.8450 | 20.64 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 4.8216 | 20.74 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.52 |
| 4 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 4.7619 | 21.00 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.28 |
| 5 | Damien Garnon | PCC | 4.6361 | 21.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.69 |
| 6 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 4.4014 | 22.72 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.84 |
| 7 | Flavien Eberlé | PCC | 4.3917 | 22.77 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.64 |
| 8 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 4.3745 | 22.86 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.29 |
| 9 | Pot Guillaume | PCC | 4.1203 | 24.27 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.04 |
| 10 | Charlie Roulet | PCC | 4.0750 | 24.54 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
| 11 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 3.8610 | 25.90 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.69 |
| 12 | Marlone Haag | PCC | 3.7929 | 22.41 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.28 |
22 / La Pêche Aux Thons 🐟 Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 151 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marlone Haag | PCC | 3.0845 | 32.42 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 2.9886 | 33.46 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.89 |
| 3 | Romain Montaut | PCC | 2.7405 | 36.49 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.85 |
| 4 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 2.6205 | 38.16 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.96 |
| 5 | Sofiane Langlois | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 2.6013 | 26.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 2.6001 | 38.46 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.30 |
| 7 | Damien Garnon | PCC | 2.5518 | 33.31 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.73 |
| 8 | Cedric BAFFIE2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 2.4564 | 40.71 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.43 |
| 9 | maxime vettese | PISTOLET | 2.4475 | 34.73 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | maxime vettese2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 2.4425 | 34.80 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.90 |
| 11 | Marc BOUFFARD | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 2.2999 | 43.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.41 |
| 12 | Simon Gorius2 | PCC | 2.2345 | 38.04 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.44 |
33 / Bateau ⛴ Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 150 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 5.3277 | 18.77 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pot Guillaume | PCC | 5.3135 | 18.82 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.73 |
| 3 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 5.0480 | 19.81 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.75 |
| 4 | Adrien Badesa | PCC | 4.9456 | 20.22 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.83 |
| 5 | Simon Gorius2 | PCC | 4.8804 | 20.49 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.60 |
| 6 | Sébastien GRANIER | PCC | 4.5475 | 21.99 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.36 |
| 7 | Berger François | PCC | 4.5126 | 22.16 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.70 |
| 8 | Yann CURI | PCC | 4.3103 | 23.20 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.90 |
| 9 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 4.1237 | 24.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.40 |
| 10 | Flavien Eberlé | PCC | 4.0984 | 24.40 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.93 |
| 11 | Gabriel Ringalle2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 4.0850 | 24.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 4.0290 | 24.82 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.62 |
44 / TIKY BAR 🍺🍻🥃Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 155 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yann CURI | PCC | 7.4906 | 13.35 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 6.7935 | 14.72 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.69 |
| 3 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 6.3012 | 15.87 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.12 |
| 4 | Gilles Guintoli | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 6.0643 | 16.49 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 5.9988 | 16.67 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.08 |
| 6 | Sébastien GRANIER | PCC | 5.9207 | 16.89 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.04 |
| 7 | Gabriel Ringalle2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 5.8997 | 16.95 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.29 |
| 8 | Donzet Benoit | PCC | 5.8685 | 17.04 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.34 |
| 9 | Berger François | PCC | 5.6786 | 17.61 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.81 |
| 10 | Stephane Jomard | PCC | 5.5525 | 18.01 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 11 | Simon Gorius | PCC | 5.5218 | 18.11 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.72 |
| 12 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 5.3619 | 14.92 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 71.58 |
55 / PAMELLA ALERTE A MALIBU 🤽♀️Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 159 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sofiane Langlois | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 5.7078 | 17.52 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yann CURI | PCC | 5.3476 | 18.70 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Pot Guillaume | PCC | 5.0582 | 19.77 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.59 |
| 4 | Marlone Haag | PCC | 4.9480 | 20.21 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.53 |
| 5 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 4.7037 | 21.26 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.96 |
| 6 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 4.6189 | 21.65 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.37 |
| 7 | Romain Montaut | PCC | 4.5290 | 22.08 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.69 |
| 8 | Damien Garnon | PCC | 4.4053 | 22.70 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.38 |
| 9 | Sébastien GRANIER | PCC | 4.3573 | 22.95 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.48 |
| 10 | Alexandre Mouchet-Sisco | PCC | 4.3234 | 23.13 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.85 |
| 11 | Charlie Roulet | PCC | 4.3197 | 23.15 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.78 |
| 12 | franck Hrelja | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 4.2753 | 23.39 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.90 |
66 / A Vos Marques Prêts Pagayez 🛶Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 158 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Berger François | PCC | 7.5815 | 13.19 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yann CURI | PCC | 7.3584 | 13.59 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.06 |
| 3 | CHRISTOPHER DANNELONGUE | PCC | 7.1942 | 13.90 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.89 |
| 4 | Marlone Haag | PCC | 7.1174 | 14.05 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.88 |
| 5 | Alexandre Mouchet-Sisco | PCC | 7.0373 | 14.21 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.82 |
| 6 | Sébastien GRANIER | PCC | 6.7522 | 14.81 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.06 |
| 7 | Flavien Eberlé | PCC | 6.7295 | 14.86 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.76 |
| 8 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 6.6445 | 15.05 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.64 |
| 9 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 6.6269 | 15.09 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.41 |
| 10 | Pot Guillaume | PCC | 6.5703 | 15.22 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.66 |
| 11 | Yann Borel | PCC | 6.5359 | 15.30 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.21 |
| 12 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 6.3613 | 15.72 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.91 |
77 / Les Dents De La Mer 🐋🐬Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 148 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Berger François | PCC | 4.8793 | 19.47 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 4.1703 | 22.78 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.20 |
| 3 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 3.7197 | 25.54 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.42 |
| 4 | Randy PONTE | PISTOLET | 3.6849 | 21.71 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Yann CURI | PCC | 3.6412 | 26.09 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.89 |
| 6 | benjamin noudel | PCC | 3.6246 | 26.21 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.57 |
| 7 | Cedric BAFFIE2 | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 3.3856 | 28.06 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Charlie Roulet | PCC | 3.3700 | 28.19 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.61 |
| 9 | Sofiane Langlois | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 3.3626 | 19.33 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 94.35 |
| 10 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 3.3510 | 28.35 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.24 |
| 11 | Valette fantino Mylene | PCC | 3.3462 | 28.39 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.15 |
| 12 | Yann Borel | PCC | 3.3403 | 23.95 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.04 |
88 / La Pétanque 🪩 Comstock2 · 21 rounds · 150 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yann CURI | PCC | 7.8241 | 13.42 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Ringalle3 | PCC | 7.1380 | 14.71 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.79 |
| 3 | Marlone Haag | PCC | 6.5461 | 16.04 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.85 |
| 4 | simon rodriguez | PCC | 6.3406 | 16.56 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.09 |
| 5 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 6.3177 | 16.62 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.78 |
| 6 | Gabriel Ringalle | PCC | 6.2241 | 16.87 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.53 |
| 7 | Charlie Roulet | PCC | 6.2020 | 16.93 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.23 |
| 8 | Daniel SEIGNEUR | PCC | 6.1728 | 17.01 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.84 |
| 9 | CHRISTOPHER DANNELONGUE | PCC | 6.0380 | 17.39 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.03 |
| 10 | Alexandre Mouchet-Sisco | PCC | 6.0276 | 17.42 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 11 | Jerome ROUSSILHES | PCC | 5.9659 | 17.60 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.06 |
| 12 | Berger François | PCC | 5.9328 | 15.17 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.62 |
99 / 0054 mille marin 🎯Comstock2 · 10 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cedric BAFFIE | PISTOLET OPTIQUE | 1.8505 | 40.53 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yves Jasaitis | PISTOLET | 1.6300 | 61.35 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Yann CURI | PCC | 1.3935 | 53.82 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Timeo Marx | PCC | 1.2087 | 62.05 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.74 |
| 5 | Yves Jasaitis | PCC | 1.1759 | 63.78 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.38 |
| 6 | Sébastien THIVET | PISTOLET | 1.1708 | 64.06 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.83 |
| 7 | Damien Garnon | PCC | 0.9544 | 78.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.49 |
| 8 | BOUMNICH Mehdi | PISTOLET | 0.9074 | 82.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.67 |
| 9 | Simon Gorius | PCC | 0.9003 | 83.31 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.61 |
| 10 | Stephane Jomard | PCC | 0.8699 | 86.22 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.43 |
| 11 | Maxence Marx | PCC | 0.8100 | 61.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 58.13 |
| 12 | Victor Adnet | PCC | 0.7969 | 94.11 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 / Jeux De Plage 🏖 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | 2 / La Pêche Aux Thons 🐟 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | 3 / Bateau ⛴ | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | 4 / TIKY BAR 🍺🍻🥃 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | 5 / PAMELLA ALERTE A MALIBU 🤽♀️ | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | 6 / A Vos Marques Prêts Pagayez 🛶 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 7 | 7 / Les Dents De La Mer 🐋🐬 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 | |
| 8 | 8 / La Pétanque 🪩 | Comstock2 | 21 | 105 | |
| 9 | 9 / 0054 mille marin 🎯 | Comstock2 | 10 | 50 |
More from Provence Tir
- Apr 24, 2026Beretta Gold Cup 2026 372 shooters
- May 28, 2025MedCup2025 450 shooters
- Oct 6, 2024PSC SHOTGUN 2024 119 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024PSC PCC 2024 126 shooters
- Sep 9, 2022Provence Shooting Open - PSO 86 shooters
- Aug 26, 2022PROVENCE SHOOTING CUP 205 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0