Oct 12, 2024 · Level I
Canning PS Oct 12, 2024
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran SofricCC0683 | Production | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Darren WILSON740 | Standard | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Graham NicholsonCC0234 | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 392.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales9202 | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 321.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Ferdinand PrajogiCC0726 | Production | U | Minor | 216.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Siyu(Mark) Ma | Standard Optics | U | Major | 238.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Russell ThomasCC0304 | Production | U | Minor | 133.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Marek JuraCC0526 | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 199.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Trexie Gonzales | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 106.95 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran SofricCC0683 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 3.53 | 1.52 | 1.40 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ferdinand PrajogiCC0726 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 1.96 | 0.85 | 1.01 | 216.24 | 54.1 |
| 3 | Russell ThomasCC0304 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.18 | 2.50 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 133.82 | 33.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren WILSON740 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.49 | 2.06 | 0.42 | 0.59 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Graham NicholsonCC0234 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.41 | 4.31 | 3.63 | 1.28 | 392.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales9202 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.86 | 2.76 | 1.52 | 321.75 | 82.1 |
| 3 | Siyu(Mark) Ma · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.07 | 2.93 | 1.82 | 0.99 | 238.04 | 60.7 |
| 4 | Marek JuraCC0526 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 2.99 | 1.36 | 1.47 | 199.53 | 50.9 |
| 5 | Trexie Gonzales · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 1.37 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 106.95 | 27.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1- R5RComstock · 26 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Graham Nicholson | Standard Optics | 5.4134 | 20.32 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Goran Sofric | Production | 5.0066 | 22.77 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 3.6716 | 29.96 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.17 |
| 4 | Siyu(Mark) Ma | Standard Optics | 3.0663 | 37.83 | 18 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.64 |
| 5 | Ferdinand Prajogi | Production | 2.2274 | 38.61 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 57.84 |
| 6 | Marek Jura | Standard Optics | 1.2629 | 26.13 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 30.33 |
| 7 | Trexie Gonzales | Standard Optics | 1.1342 | 37.03 | 5 · 9 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 27.24 |
| 8 | Darren WILSON | Standard | 0.4943 | 107.23 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Russell Thomas | Production | 0.1820 | 32.96 | 8 · 7 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 4.73 |
2Stage 2 - R5LComstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Graham Nicholson | Standard Optics | 4.3053 | 25.55 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 3.8594 | 29.02 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.57 |
| 3 | Goran Sofric | Production | 3.5303 | 25.21 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Marek Jura | Standard Optics | 2.9947 | 34.06 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.47 |
| 5 | Siyu(Mark) Ma | Standard Optics | 2.9328 | 35.12 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
| 6 | Russell Thomas | Production | 2.5048 | 31.14 | 6 · 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.14 |
| 7 | Darren WILSON | Standard | 2.0610 | 47.55 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Ferdinand Prajogi | Production | 1.9593 | 40.83 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 66.60 |
| 9 | Trexie Gonzales | Standard Optics | 1.3676 | 65.81 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.12 |
3Stage 3 - R4RComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Graham Nicholson | Standard Optics | 3.6332 | 23.12 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 2.7615 | 23.90 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.01 |
| 3 | Siyu(Mark) Ma | Standard Optics | 1.8209 | 39.54 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 50.12 |
| 4 | Goran Sofric | Production | 1.5189 | 44.77 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Marek Jura | Standard Optics | 1.3553 | 45.01 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 37.30 |
| 6 | Ferdinand Prajogi | Production | 0.8479 | 53.07 | 7 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 55.83 |
| 7 | Trexie Gonzales | Standard Optics | 0.8330 | 52.82 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.93 |
| 8 | Russell Thomas | Production | 0.4422 | 38.44 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 29.12 |
| 9 | Darren WILSON | Standard | 0.4243 | 84.85 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4 - R4LComstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 1.5197 | 30.27 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Marek Jura | Standard Optics | 1.4719 | 32.61 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.43 |
| 3 | Goran Sofric | Production | 1.4019 | 34.24 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Graham Nicholson | Standard Optics | 1.2778 | 39.13 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.04 |
| 5 | Ferdinand Prajogi | Production | 1.0086 | 47.59 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.97 |
| 6 | Siyu(Mark) Ma | Standard Optics | 0.9889 | 50.56 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.54 |
| 7 | Darren WILSON | Standard | 0.5862 | 85.29 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Trexie Gonzales | Standard Optics | 0.5675 | 88.11 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.67 |
| 9 | Russell Thomas | Production | 0.4158 | 48.10 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 14.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1- R5R | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - R5L | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - R4R | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - R4L | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from Canning PS
- Oct 10, 2026Canning PS IPSC 10 October 26 9 shooters
- Sep 26, 2026Canning PS Shotgun sept 26 13 shooters
- Aug 22, 2026Canning PS IPSC 22 august 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 8, 2026Canning PS IPSC 8 august 2026 7 shooters
- Jul 25, 2026Canning PS IPSC 25 July 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 10, 2026Canning PS Shotgun July 11 2026 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9