Mar 2, 2025 · Level I
Entreno 02-3-2025
Shooters
41
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Diaz 2 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 286.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Hans Gonzalez | Standard | U | Minor | 285.74 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Mendez 3 | Open | B | Minor | 283.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Ennio Najarro 2 | Production | U | Minor | 279.90 | 1 |
| 2 | Hans Gonzalez 2 | Standard | U | Minor | 270.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel Mendez | Open | B | Minor | 257.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Jose Zamora 2 | Production | C | Minor | 243.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian Diaz 3 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 241.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Daniel Mendez2 | Open | U | Minor | 249.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Christian Diaz | Production Optics | U | Minor | 237.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Ennio Najarro | Production | B | Minor | 233.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Rafael Pinot | Standard | U | Minor | 216.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Jose Zamora | Production | C | Minor | 218.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Alfonso Ruiz | Open | U | Minor | 205.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Diego Cordova | Standard | U | Minor | 199.13 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel Delgado | Production Optics | U | Minor | 187.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Jose Julian Lopez 2 | Production | U | Minor | 212.01 | 5 |
| 5 | Roberto Vargas | Production Optics | U | Minor | 163.58 | 5 |
| 5 | David Caal | Standard | U | Minor | 149.83 | 5 |
| 6 | Guido Villagran | Production | U | Minor | 193.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Daniel Delgado 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 150.55 | 6 |
| 6 | Alvaro Milian | Standard | U | Major | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Guido Villagran2 | Production | U | Minor | 181.22 | 7 |
| 7 | Jorge Rubio 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 124.24 | 7 |
| 8 | Jose Julian Lopez | Production | C | Minor | 160.51 | 8 |
| 8 | Jorge Rubio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 68.93 | 8 |
| 9 | Oscar Rivera | Production | U | Minor | 153.25 | 9 |
| 9 | Roberto Vargas 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 60.75 | 9 |
| 10 | Hjalmar Reyes | Production | U | Minor | 119.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Randy Rosales | Production Optics | U | Minor | 56.69 | 10 |
| 11 | Diego Delgado | Production | U | Minor | 104.54 | 11 |
| 12 | Hjalmar Reyes 2 | Production | U | Minor | 94.75 | 12 |
| 13 | Daniel Flores 2 | Production | U | Minor | 88.09 | 13 |
| 14 | Daniel Flores | Production | U | Minor | 77.58 | 14 |
| 15 | Alejandro Lopez | Production | U | Minor | 64.45 | 15 |
| 16 | Diego Schulz | Production | U | Minor | 27.88 | 16 |
| 21 | Kedin Ascencio DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Mendez 3 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.10 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 283.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel Mendez · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.93 | 5.41 | 5.17 | 257.49 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Daniel Mendez2 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 5.90 | 4.19 | 249.64 | 88.0 |
| 4 | Alfonso Ruiz · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 5.02 | 4.58 | 205.80 | 72.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ennio Najarro 2 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.15 | 6.21 | 5.22 | 279.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jose Zamora 2 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.35 | 4.63 | 5.14 | 243.33 | 86.9 |
| 3 | Ennio Najarro · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.69 | 5.69 | 5.88 | 233.67 | 83.5 |
| 4 | Jose Zamora · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.12 | 4.34 | 4.04 | 218.37 | 78.0 |
| 5 | Jose Julian Lopez 2 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 5.36 | 3.38 | 212.01 | 75.7 |
| 6 | Guido Villagran · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 3.87 | 4.28 | 193.81 | 69.2 |
| 7 | Guido Villagran2 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.51 | 3.15 | 181.22 | 64.8 |
| 8 | Jose Julian Lopez · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.74 | 3.62 | 2.66 | 160.51 | 57.4 |
| 9 | Oscar Rivera · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 3.12 | 3.20 | 153.25 | 54.8 |
| 10 | Hjalmar Reyes · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 2.41 | 2.26 | 119.00 | 42.5 |
| 11 | Diego Delgado · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 2.24 | 1.85 | 104.54 | 37.4 |
| 12 | Hjalmar Reyes 2 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 2.14 | 1.99 | 94.75 | 33.9 |
| 13 | Daniel Flores 2 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 2.01 | 1.17 | 88.09 | 31.5 |
| 14 | Daniel Flores · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 2.38 | 0.98 | 77.58 | 27.7 |
| 15 | Alejandro Lopez · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 64.45 | 23.0 |
| 16 | Diego Schulz · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.81 | 0.25 | 0.56 | 27.88 | 10.0 |
| 17 | Kedin Ascencio DQ · 21 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Jose Julian Lopez 3 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ennio Najarro 3 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Oscar Rivera 2 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Jose Zamora 3 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Diaz 2 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.02 | 7.90 | 5.68 | 286.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian Diaz 3 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.16 | 4.65 | 5.93 | 241.32 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Christian Diaz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 6.43 | 4.66 | 237.82 | 83.1 |
| 4 | Daniel Delgado · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.51 | 3.47 | 3.99 | 187.21 | 65.4 |
| 5 | Roberto Vargas · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 3.47 | 2.95 | 163.58 | 57.1 |
| 6 | Daniel Delgado 2 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 2.39 | 4.00 | 150.55 | 52.6 |
| 7 | Jorge Rubio 2 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 2.04 | 3.13 | 124.24 | 43.4 |
| 8 | Jorge Rubio · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.69 | 2.74 | 1.88 | 68.93 | 24.1 |
| 9 | Roberto Vargas 2 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.98 | 2.14 | 60.75 | 21.2 |
| 10 | Randy Rosales · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 2.08 | 0.49 | 56.69 | 19.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hans Gonzalez · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 4.51 | 3.24 | 285.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hans Gonzalez 2 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 3.37 | 3.40 | 270.49 | 94.7 |
| 3 | Rafael Pinot · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 2.74 | 2.56 | 216.98 | 75.9 |
| 4 | Diego Cordova · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 3.55 | 1.75 | 199.13 | 69.7 |
| 5 | David Caal · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 2.22 | 1.77 | 149.83 | 52.4 |
| 6 | Alvaro Milian · 6 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 25 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ennio Najarro 2 | Production | 6.1462 | 18.06 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Mendez 3 | Open | 6.1026 | 19.50 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Christian Diaz 2 | Production Optics | 6.0176 | 20.44 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Jose Zamora 2 | Production | 5.3510 | 20.37 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.83 |
| 5 | Christian Diaz 3 | Production Optics | 5.1587 | 22.68 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.16 |
| 6 | Jose Zamora | Production | 5.1201 | 22.07 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.13 |
| 7 | Christian Diaz | Production Optics | 5.1003 | 22.94 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.94 |
| 8 | Daniel Mendez2 | Open | 5.0552 | 23.54 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.55 |
| 9 | Daniel Mendez | Open | 4.9271 | 19.89 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.92 |
| 10 | Jose Julian Lopez 2 | Production | 4.6988 | 24.90 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.56 |
| 11 | Daniel Delgado | Production Optics | 4.5121 | 25.93 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.73 |
| 12 | Roberto Vargas | Production Optics | 4.1358 | 29.74 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Diaz 2 | Production Optics | 7.9031 | 9.49 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Christian Diaz | Production Optics | 6.4322 | 11.66 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.04 |
| 3 | Ennio Najarro 2 | Production | 6.2112 | 8.05 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Mendez2 | Open | 5.8997 | 10.17 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Ennio Najarro | Production | 5.6863 | 10.20 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.66 |
| 6 | Daniel Mendez | Open | 5.4076 | 12.39 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.74 |
| 7 | Daniel Mendez 3 | Open | 5.4002 | 10.37 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.65 |
| 8 | Jose Julian Lopez 2 | Production | 5.3557 | 12.51 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.67 |
| 9 | Alfonso Ruiz | Open | 5.0186 | 10.76 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.80 |
| 10 | Christian Diaz 3 | Production Optics | 4.6536 | 9.67 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.16 |
| 11 | Jose Zamora 2 | Production | 4.6286 | 9.29 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.89 |
| 12 | Hans Gonzalez | Standard | 4.5128 | 15.29 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Diaz 3 | Production Optics | 5.9259 | 14.85 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ennio Najarro | Production | 5.8824 | 14.28 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Christian Diaz 2 | Production Optics | 5.6774 | 15.50 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.23 |
| 4 | Daniel Mendez 3 | Open | 5.2997 | 15.85 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Ennio Najarro 2 | Production | 5.2219 | 15.32 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 6 | Daniel Mendez | Open | 5.1713 | 15.47 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.82 |
| 7 | Jose Zamora 2 | Production | 5.1381 | 15.57 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.61 |
| 8 | Christian Diaz | Production Optics | 4.6641 | 18.01 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.84 |
| 9 | Alfonso Ruiz | Open | 4.5793 | 18.78 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.77 |
| 10 | Guido Villagran | Production | 4.2842 | 19.14 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.55 |
| 11 | Daniel Mendez2 | Open | 4.1860 | 15.05 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.09 |
| 12 | Jose Zamora | Production | 4.0404 | 19.80 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from IPSC Coban
- Sep 14, 2025Copa Independencia Coban 59 shooters
- Jan 11, 2025Primer Entreno del Año 25 shooters
- Dec 22, 2024Torneo Navideño Coban 33 shooters
- Sep 15, 2024COPA INDEPENDENCIA COBAN 36 shooters
- Aug 1, 2024Entreno IPSC Coban 16 shooters
- May 1, 2024Entreno Dia del Trabajo 28 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D11U30