May 12, 2022 · Level I
POP VK19 IPSC May 12, 2022
Shooters
24
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
79
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 | Open | Major | 395.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | PCC | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | Production | Minor | 395.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 395.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Urmas157694 | Standard | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää154639 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 382.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 | Production Optics | Minor | 341.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | PCC | U | Minor | 332.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 | Production | Minor | 293.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 262.20 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pauli Rajaniemi6189 | Standard | Major | 260.52 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 336.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 | Production | Minor | 280.23 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä6695 | PCC | Minor | 223.91 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mikko Muukari7140 | Standard | Major | 200.62 | 3 | |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa164292 | Production Optics | Minor | 306.51 | 4 | |
| 4 | Saku Harju5861 | Production | U | Minor | 270.50 | 4 |
| 5 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 | Production | Minor | 258.55 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jani Kontola3608 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 237.81 | 5 |
| 6 | Tommi Loukola6696 | Production | Minor | 205.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Miika Tuulihovi6670 | Production | Minor | 167.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | antti honkala175388 | Production | Minor | 120.17 | 8 | |
| 9 | Ville Väljä7142 | Production | Minor | 119.82 | 9 | |
| 10 | Juha Järvi7110 | Production | Minor | 84.17 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 · 1 overall | Major | 3.93 | 2.00 | 2.31 | 4.03 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 8.25 | 4.72 | 6.74 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 5.00 | 4.29 | 6.10 | 332.90 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä6695 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 4.06 | 2.13 | 5.06 | 223.91 | 56.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 6.94 | 4.13 | 4.96 | 395.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 6.25 | 2.47 | 3.18 | 293.39 | 74.3 | |
| 3 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 5.35 | 2.78 | 3.82 | 280.23 | 70.9 | |
| 4 | Saku Harju5861 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 5.07 | 2.43 | 3.75 | 270.50 | 68.5 |
| 5 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 5.57 | 2.02 | 4.62 | 258.55 | 65.5 | |
| 6 | Tommi Loukola6696 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 4.97 | 1.58 | 3.42 | 205.86 | 52.1 | |
| 7 | Miika Tuulihovi6670 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 3.81 | 1.14 | 2.59 | 167.00 | 42.3 | |
| 8 | antti honkala175388 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 2.85 | 1.12 | 1.65 | 120.17 | 30.4 | |
| 9 | Ville Väljä7142 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 3.10 | 0.80 | 1.03 | 119.82 | 30.3 | |
| 10 | Juha Järvi7110 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 3.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 84.17 | 21.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää154639 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 7.37 | 4.39 | 4.34 | 382.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 6.30 | 3.89 | 5.42 | 341.04 | 89.3 | |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 6.80 | 4.39 | 1.96 | 336.64 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa164292 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 5.80 | 3.90 | 2.17 | 306.51 | 80.2 | |
| 5 | Jani Kontola3608 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 5.20 | 2.43 | 2.34 | 237.81 | 62.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 3.84 | 2.72 | 4.68 | 395.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 3.32 | 2.00 | 1.05 | 262.20 | 66.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas157694 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 7.82 | 4.95 | 6.29 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pauli Rajaniemi6189 · 2 overall | Major | 3.54 | 4.30 | 3.11 | 4.23 | 260.52 | 66.0 | |
| 3 | Mikko Muukari7140 · 3 overall | Major | 2.99 | 3.91 | 1.91 | 3.63 | 200.62 | 50.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 PieskaComstock · 16 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi | PCC | 4.9268 | 15.02 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.7619 | 15.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 4.5775 | 17.04 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.33 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.5016 | 15.55 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.2447 | 16.02 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Lauri Annala | Production | 4.2027 | 16.18 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.69 |
| 7 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.1808 | 17.70 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.24 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 4.0289 | 19.36 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.69 |
| 9 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 3.9276 | 19.35 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Jere Finnilä | PCC | 3.6199 | 17.68 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.78 |
| 11 | Pauli Rajaniemi | Standard | 3.5402 | 21.75 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.72 |
| 12 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 3.4466 | 20.89 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.90 |
2Stage 2 NurkkaComstock · 18 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi | PCC | 8.2519 | 9.21 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 7.8189 | 9.72 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 7.3724 | 10.58 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.9355 | 12.40 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 6.8050 | 12.05 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.07 |
| 6 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 6.3042 | 12.69 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.96 |
| 7 | Lauri Annala | Production | 6.2550 | 12.47 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.17 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 5.8030 | 14.82 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.84 |
| 9 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 5.5749 | 14.35 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.34 |
| 10 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 5.3490 | 15.33 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.41 |
| 11 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 5.1958 | 12.51 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.43 |
| 12 | Saku Harju | Production | 5.0696 | 10.06 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.9505 | 30.30 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jaska Pätsi | PCC | 4.7228 | 29.22 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.3932 | 31.64 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.3883 | 33.27 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.82 |
| 5 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 4.2853 | 32.67 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.18 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.1260 | 36.84 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 3.9002 | 38.46 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.04 |
| 8 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.8906 | 35.47 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.70 |
| 9 | Pauli Rajaniemi | Standard | 3.1105 | 49.51 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.53 |
| 10 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 2.7823 | 49.24 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.89 |
| 11 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.7248 | 55.05 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Lauri Annala | Production | 2.4725 | 43.68 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.88 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 13 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi | PCC | 6.7429 | 8.75 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 6.2874 | 10.02 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 6.1013 | 9.67 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.82 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.4248 | 9.77 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Jere Finnilä | PCC | 5.0592 | 9.29 | 6 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.77 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.9563 | 10.29 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 4.6840 | 13.45 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 4.6154 | 13.65 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.53 |
| 9 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.3398 | 10.83 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.00 |
| 10 | Pauli Rajaniemi | Standard | 4.2339 | 14.88 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.77 |
| 11 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.0274 | 13.16 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 3.8245 | 15.95 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.16 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Pieska | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Nurkka | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7