Aug 6, 2025 · Level I
Suhaa Vk 32
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | Minor | 307.22 | 1 | |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo | Open | Minor | 278.28 | 2 | |
| 2 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | Minor | 277.06 | 2 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | Minor | 274.86 | 2 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | Minor | 210.81 | 2 | |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | Minor | 263.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | Minor | 169.25 | 3 | |
| 4 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | Minor | 158.79 | 4 | |
| 4 | Timo Aalto179436 | PCC Optics | Minor | 120.92 | 4 | |
| 5 | Arttu Siljamäki DQ | PCC Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen · 1 overall | Minor | 5.14 | 5.10 | 4.67 | 3.39 | 4.11 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo · 2 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 4.21 | 3.28 | 3.21 | 3.74 | 278.28 | 87.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila · 1 overall | Minor | 7.76 | 6.82 | 5.12 | 5.14 | 4.89 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen · 2 overall | Minor | 6.51 | 6.00 | 3.54 | 4.64 | 4.68 | 274.86 | 85.9 | |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo · 3 overall | Minor | 6.14 | 4.15 | 4.87 | 4.23 | 4.55 | 263.71 | 82.4 | |
| 4 | Timo Aalto179436 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.24 | 0.72 | 1.21 | 2.22 | 2.62 | 120.92 | 37.8 | |
| 5 | Arttu Siljamäki DQ · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | Minor | 4.86 | 3.34 | 4.68 | 2.89 | 3.86 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä · 2 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 1.92 | 2.21 | 2.27 | 2.18 | 210.81 | 65.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 4.95 | 6.51 | 4.74 | 4.86 | 307.22 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Petri Mannila · 2 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 4.99 | 6.27 | 1.98 | 4.98 | 277.06 | 90.2 | |
| 3 | Kari Kurhela · 3 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 2.06 | 3.06 | 1.47 | 2.73 | 169.25 | 55.1 | |
| 4 | Terhi Hakola · 4 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 2.32 | 3.22 | 2.47 | 2.48 | 158.79 | 51.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Petri Mannila DQ · 5 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Lähtö Vasen ReunaComstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 7.7644 | 7.47 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.5076 | 9.22 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.29 |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | 6.1441 | 9.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.48 |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 5.1440 | 9.72 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 4.8653 | 11.51 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.75 |
| 6 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 4.8638 | 10.28 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.3328 | 11.54 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.45 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 4.2360 | 13.22 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.73 |
| 9 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | 4.1703 | 11.51 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | 3.9110 | 14.83 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.27 |
| 11 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.4216 | 9.06 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.23 |
| 12 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | 2.0784 | 21.17 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
2Stage 2 Mini Taulut Ja PellitComstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 6.8152 | 7.63 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.0021 | 9.33 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.84 |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 5.1048 | 10.97 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | 4.9866 | 11.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.9536 | 9.69 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.60 |
| 6 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 4.2089 | 12.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.47 |
| 7 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | 4.1549 | 10.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.58 |
| 8 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.3378 | 14.98 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | 2.3221 | 19.81 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.94 |
| 10 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | 2.0588 | 17.00 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.77 |
| 11 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 1.9155 | 22.97 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.43 |
| 12 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 0.7194 | 16.68 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 6.33 |
3Stage 3 Vasen Minit Ja 2 Ipsc ClassicComstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.5060 | 8.30 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | 6.2696 | 9.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.82 |
| 3 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 5.1232 | 10.15 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | 4.8653 | 11.51 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 4.6759 | 9.41 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 4.6738 | 10.27 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 3.5433 | 10.16 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.50 |
| 8 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.2849 | 15.83 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.17 |
| 9 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | 3.2200 | 16.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.70 |
| 10 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | 3.0601 | 18.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.22 |
| 11 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 2.2121 | 15.37 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 28.39 |
| 12 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 1.2052 | 28.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 14.12 |
4Stage 4 Lähtö Oikea Reuna Luukusta Minit Sekä OikealtaComstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 5.1423 | 10.89 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.7437 | 13.07 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 4.6440 | 12.92 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.22 |
| 4 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | 4.2274 | 13.72 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.55 |
| 5 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 3.3920 | 15.33 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.2086 | 16.83 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.21 |
| 7 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.8933 | 16.59 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | 2.4691 | 21.87 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.44 |
| 9 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 2.2727 | 18.92 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.99 |
| 10 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 2.2212 | 22.51 | 4 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.24 |
| 11 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | 1.9817 | 13.12 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.24 |
| 12 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | 1.4659 | 27.97 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.63 |
5Stage 5 Lähtö Vasen Keskeltä 2 Ipsc Classic Ja Molemmat Reuna MinitComstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | Production Optics | 4.9774 | 13.26 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 4.8925 | 13.49 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.8627 | 12.75 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.39 |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 4.6838 | 12.81 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.01 |
| 5 | Teemu Piippo | PCC Optics | 4.5519 | 14.06 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.13 |
| 6 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 4.1096 | 13.14 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.8585 | 15.55 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 3.7383 | 16.05 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.68 |
| 9 | Kari Kurhela | Production Optics | 2.7273 | 24.20 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.36 |
| 10 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 2.6208 | 24.42 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.50 |
| 11 | Terhi Hakola | Production Optics | 2.4757 | 22.62 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.82 |
| 12 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 2.1802 | 20.64 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Lähtö Vasen Reuna | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Mini Taulut Ja Pellit | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Vasen Minit Ja 2 Ipsc Classic | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Lähtö Oikea Reuna Luukusta Minit Sekä Oikealta | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Lähtö Vasen Keskeltä 2 Ipsc Classic Ja Molemmat Reuna Minit | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0