Jul 28, 2024 · Level I
APC IPSC Jul 28, 2024
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James P10551A | Classic | M | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tracey G10554A | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris G | Production Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jamie H19351 | Open | A | Minor | 238.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard G10527 | Standard | M | Minor | 192.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Sukhdeep S38092 | Production | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jason W15329 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 180.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Ammar A12371 | Standard | A | Minor | 172.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Oscar X38055 | Production | D | Minor | 169.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike K17352 | Open | B | Minor | 97.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Han Sol K | Production | U | Minor | 126.99 | 3 |
| 3 | zhao z20750 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 95.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve W7001A | Open | M | Minor | 81.03 | 3 |
| 4 | Rik M | Production | U | Minor | 95.85 | 4 |
| 4 | John B27437 | Open | U | Minor | 63.07 | 4 |
| 4 | Lucas E | Production Optics | U | Minor | 30.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Barrett S | Production | U | Minor | 91.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Grant W9639 | Open | B | Minor | 26.10 | 5 |
| 6 | Leonard F | Production | U | Minor | 76.12 | 6 |
| 6 | Ryan P | Open | U | Major | 24.13 | 6 |
| 7 | Matt S20748 | Production | U | Minor | 60.98 | 7 |
| 8 | Luke J22487 | Production | U | Minor | 34.91 | 8 |
| 9 | Kira M | Production | U | Minor | 11.03 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James P10551A · 1 overall | M | Minor | 1.92 | 0.70 | 1.31 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie H19351 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.03 | 4.36 | 2.36 | 238.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike K17352 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 1.53 | 4.48 | 0.27 | 97.20 | 40.7 |
| 3 | Steve W7001A · 3 overall | M | Minor | 1.66 | 1.29 | 0.54 | 81.03 | 33.9 |
| 4 | John B27437 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 63.07 | 26.4 |
| 5 | Grant W9639 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.10 | 10.9 |
| 6 | Ryan P · 6 overall | U | Major | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.13 | 10.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracey G10554A · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.10 | 3.43 | 1.74 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukhdeep S38092 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Oscar X38055 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.80 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 169.84 | 99.9 |
| 3 | Han Sol K · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 126.99 | 74.7 |
| 4 | Rik M · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95.85 | 56.4 |
| 5 | Barrett S · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 91.13 | 53.6 |
| 6 | Leonard F · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 76.12 | 44.8 |
| 7 | Matt S20748 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 60.98 | 35.9 |
| 8 | Luke J22487 · 8 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.66 | 0.00 | 34.91 | 20.5 |
| 9 | Kira M · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.03 | 6.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris G · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 1.69 | 1.92 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason W15329 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.43 | 1.21 | 0.74 | 180.41 | 75.2 |
| 3 | zhao z20750 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 0.00 | 1.01 | 95.16 | 39.6 |
| 4 | Lucas E · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.87 | 12.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard G10527 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.35 | 1.45 | 0.65 | 192.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ammar A12371 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 1.98 | 0.95 | 1.99 | 172.97 | 89.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie H | Open | 4.0264 | 28.81 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Chris G | Production Optics | 3.5694 | 34.74 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Jason W | Production Optics | 3.4302 | 34.40 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.93 |
| 4 | Richard G | Standard | 3.3504 | 35.22 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Sukhdeep S | Production | 2.3399 | 42.31 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Han Sol K | Production | 2.2857 | 54.25 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.99 |
| 7 | Ammar A | Standard | 1.9765 | 46.04 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 76.69 |
| 8 | John B | Open | 1.9533 | 44.54 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 63.07 |
| 9 | James P | Classic | 1.9183 | 32.32 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Oscar X | Production | 1.7971 | 51.75 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 99.84 |
| 11 | Rik M | Production | 1.7252 | 49.27 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 95.85 |
| 12 | Steve W | Open | 1.6600 | 37.35 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 53.60 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike K | Open | 4.4776 | 8.04 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jamie H | Open | 4.3636 | 8.25 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.98 |
| 3 | Tracey G | PCC Optics | 3.4286 | 8.75 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Chris G | Production Optics | 1.6865 | 10.08 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Richard G | Standard | 1.4508 | 9.65 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Steve W | Open | 1.2865 | 8.55 | 3 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.49 |
| 7 | Jason W | Production Optics | 1.2115 | 9.08 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 28.73 |
| 8 | Ammar A | Standard | 0.9532 | 11.54 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 26.28 |
| 9 | Sukhdeep S | Production | 0.7506 | 11.99 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | James P | Classic | 0.7014 | 9.98 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Luke J | Production | 0.6550 | 9.16 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.91 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie H | Open | 2.3585 | 25.44 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ammar A | Standard | 1.9935 | 21.57 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Chris G | Production Optics | 1.9248 | 22.34 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Tracey G | PCC Optics | 1.7396 | 36.79 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | James P | Classic | 1.3112 | 22.88 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Oscar X | Production | 1.0630 | 24.46 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | zhao z | Production Optics | 1.0066 | 25.83 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 36.61 |
| 8 | Jason W | Production Optics | 0.7353 | 21.76 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 26.74 |
| 9 | Richard G | Standard | 0.6547 | 36.66 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.99 |
| 10 | Barrett S | Production | 0.6500 | 40.00 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.80 |
| 11 | Steve W | Open | 0.5370 | 26.07 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 15.94 |
| 12 | Mike K | Open | 0.2660 | 56.40 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 7.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Auckland Pistol Club
- Aug 3, 2025APC IPSC Aug 03, 2025 26 shooters
- Aug 4, 2024APC IPSC - Aug 04, 2024 14 shooters
- Jul 21, 2024APC IPSC - Jul 21, 2024 8 shooters
- Jul 14, 2024APC IPSC - Jul 14, 2024 21 shooters
- Jul 7, 2024APC IPSC Jul 07, 2024 17 shooters
- Jun 30, 2024APC IPSC - Jun 30, 2024 21 shooters
Field
GM0M3A3B–D4U13