Dec 12, 2021 · Level I
Halsbek Boot Camp
Shooters
10
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
41
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Florian Scholl1901 | Production | U | Minor | 182.79 | 1 |
| 1 | Torsten Hanto12392 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 178.76 | 1 |
| 2 | Philipp Gapp | Production | U | Minor | 159.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Ehlers | Production Optics | U | Minor | 124.39 | 2 |
| 3 | Hauke Busch15458 | Production | U | Minor | 124.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Hermann Walz16077 | Production | U | Minor | 74.16 | 4 |
| 5 | Andreas Karwath849 | Production | U | Minor | 69.65 | 5 |
| 6 | Dirk Seeger12534 | Production | U | Minor | 64.57 | 6 |
| 7 | Stephan Frenzel16693 | Production | U | Minor | 11.97 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Florian Scholl1901 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 1.13 | 3.89 | 2.60 | 182.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Philipp Gapp · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 1.82 | 2.68 | 2.62 | 159.12 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Hauke Busch15458 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 2.52 | 2.04 | 1.00 | 124.68 | 68.2 |
| 4 | Hermann Walz16077 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 74.16 | 40.6 |
| 5 | Andreas Karwath849 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.62 | 2.38 | 2.11 | 69.65 | 38.1 |
| 6 | Dirk Seeger12534 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.53 | 64.57 | 35.3 |
| 7 | Stephan Frenzel16693 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 11.97 | 6.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Christian Reck16695 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torsten Hanto12392 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 3.00 | 1.28 | 5.55 | 178.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Ehlers · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.64 | 3.07 | 0.47 | 124.39 | 69.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torsten Hanto | Production Optics | 3.8367 | 20.33 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Florian Scholl | Production | 2.4828 | 18.93 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jan Ehlers | Production Optics | 1.9570 | 26.06 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.81 |
| 4 | Philipp Gapp | Production | 1.8363 | 38.12 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.17 |
| 5 | Hermann Walz | Production | 1.4324 | 37.00 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 6 | Dirk Seeger | Production | 1.4309 | 30.75 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.11 |
| 7 | Hauke Busch | Production | 1.4197 | 22.54 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torsten Hanto | Production Optics | 3.0048 | 8.32 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jan Ehlers | Production Optics | 2.6446 | 12.10 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.21 |
| 3 | Hauke Busch | Production | 2.5167 | 13.51 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Philipp Gapp | Production | 1.8213 | 17.57 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.95 |
| 5 | Florian Scholl | Production | 1.1335 | 7.94 | 0 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.02 |
| 6 | Andreas Karwath | Production | 0.6181 | 14.56 | 2 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.82 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Florian Scholl | Production | 3.8914 | 11.05 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Jan Ehlers | Production Optics | 3.0731 | 12.04 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Philipp Gapp | Production | 2.6808 | 16.04 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.00 |
| 4 | Andreas Karwath | Production | 2.3836 | 18.04 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.56 |
| 5 | Hauke Busch | Production | 2.0446 | 16.14 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.64 |
| 6 | Torsten Hanto | Production Optics | 1.2813 | 35.12 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.76 |
| 7 | Stephan Frenzel | Production | 1.0348 | 24.16 | 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.97 |
| 8 | Dirk Seeger | Production | 0.8973 | 20.06 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.38 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torsten Hanto | Production Optics | 5.5474 | 6.85 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Philipp Gapp | Production | 2.6178 | 11.46 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Florian Scholl | Production | 2.6030 | 9.22 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.77 |
| 4 | Andreas Karwath | Production | 2.1112 | 14.21 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.26 |
| 5 | Hermann Walz | Production | 1.8330 | 19.64 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.01 |
| 6 | Hauke Busch | Production | 1.0005 | 18.99 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.29 |
| 7 | Dirk Seeger | Production | 0.5291 | 17.01 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 8.08 |
| 8 | Jan Ehlers | Production Optics | 0.4689 | 8.53 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 3.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from SSG PISTOLEROS
- Jul 24, 2022IPSC Jul 24, 2022 4 shooters
- Sep 12, 2021Halsbek Awakening 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10