Mar 17, 2024 · Level I
IPSC Mar 17, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radanović Danilo | Open | U | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vujic Milan | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jovanović Branko | Production | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nadjbabi Igor | Production Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeličić Igor | Standard | U | Minor | 233.68 | 1 |
| 2 | Pantic Milenko | Standard | U | Minor | 222.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Škrivanj Pišta | Production | U | Minor | 170.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Radijčić Srđan | Standard | U | Minor | 166.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Vajagic Slavko | Production | U | Minor | 83.17 | 3 |
| 4 | Vujic Milan | Standard | U | Minor | 163.62 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radanović Danilo · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.24 | 4.02 | 3.77 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vujic Milan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 8.00 | 6.42 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jovanović Branko · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 3.25 | 4.08 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Škrivanj Pišta · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 2.52 | 2.25 | 170.18 | 70.9 |
| 3 | Vajagic Slavko · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.62 | 1.83 | 1.36 | 83.17 | 34.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nadjbabi Igor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.62 | 5.86 | 4.56 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeličić Igor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.81 | 5.42 | 5.70 | 233.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pantic Milenko · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 5.84 | 4.43 | 222.28 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Radijčić Srđan · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.02 | 3.00 | 166.08 | 71.1 |
| 4 | Vujic Milan · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 5.21 | 2.32 | 163.62 | 70.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nadjbabi Igor | Production Optics | 5.6159 | 11.04 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Pantic Milenko | Standard | 4.8476 | 14.44 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jeličić Igor | Standard | 4.8110 | 14.55 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.40 |
| 4 | Jovanović Branko | Production | 4.3429 | 17.50 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Radijčić Srđan | Standard | 4.1763 | 17.24 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.92 |
| 6 | Vujic Milan | PCC Optics | 3.9941 | 13.52 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Vujic Milan | Standard | 3.6176 | 19.35 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.70 |
| 8 | Škrivanj Pišta | Production | 3.4783 | 23.00 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.07 |
| 9 | Radanović Danilo | Open | 3.2437 | 23.43 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Vajagic Slavko | Production | 0.6170 | 59.97 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 11.37 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vujic Milan | PCC Optics | 8.0000 | 9.50 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Nadjbabi Igor | Production Optics | 5.8615 | 11.26 | 12 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Pantic Milenko | Standard | 5.8406 | 12.67 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeličić Igor | Standard | 5.4232 | 12.17 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.28 |
| 5 | Vujic Milan | Standard | 5.2092 | 12.67 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.35 |
| 6 | Radanović Danilo | Open | 4.0217 | 18.40 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Radijčić Srđan | Standard | 4.0195 | 16.42 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.06 |
| 8 | Jovanović Branko | Production | 3.2544 | 20.28 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Škrivanj Pišta | Production | 2.5199 | 22.62 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.94 |
| 10 | Vajagic Slavko | Production | 1.8330 | 39.28 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.06 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vujic Milan | PCC Optics | 6.4236 | 11.52 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jeličić Igor | Standard | 5.6951 | 11.94 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nadjbabi Igor | Production Optics | 4.5614 | 17.10 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Pantic Milenko | Standard | 4.4335 | 16.24 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.28 |
| 5 | Jovanović Branko | Production | 4.0770 | 17.66 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Radanović Danilo | Open | 3.7657 | 16.73 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Radijčić Srđan | Standard | 2.9975 | 24.02 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.11 |
| 8 | Vujic Milan | Standard | 2.3188 | 17.25 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 32.57 |
| 9 | Škrivanj Pišta | Production | 2.2506 | 32.88 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.16 |
| 10 | Vajagic Slavko | Production | 1.3630 | 55.76 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Spartanac
- Jun 14, 2026IPSC Jun 14, 2026 12 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026IPSC Apr 10, 2026 9 shooters
- Oct 26, 2025IPSC Oct 26, 2025 8 shooters
- Oct 5, 2025IPSC Oct 05, 2025 7 shooters
- Aug 17, 2025IPSC Aug 17, 2025 7 shooters
- Dec 1, 2024IPSC Dec 01, 2024 5 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10