Jul 25, 2026 · Level I
WWRA USPSA Jul 25, 2026
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry Aoki | Open | U | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Fabi | Production | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 564.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Needham | Limited | U | Major | 533.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve SchalkA95878 | Limited | U | Major | 467.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Errin Vito | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 454.55 | 2 |
| 2 | John Wilson | Production | U | Minor | 286.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Colin Vito | Production | U | Minor | 271.25 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob Benesh · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 4.93 | 4.64 | 2.73 | 564.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Errin Vito · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 3.52 | 2.89 | 2.84 | 454.55 | 80.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Needham · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.36 | 3.93 | 5.25 | 5.20 | 533.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve SchalkA95878 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.03 | 5.30 | 4.25 | 4.07 | 467.99 | 87.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Grauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 5.82 | 6.39 | 6.59 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Aoki · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.55 | 6.27 | 3.49 | 5.77 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Fabi · 1 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 4.36 | 2.40 | 1.79 | 570.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | John Wilson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 2.17 | 1.73 | 0.15 | 286.71 | 50.3 |
| 3 | Colin Vito · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 3.58 | 1.17 | – | 271.25 | 47.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Aoki | Open | 5.5511 | 24.68 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 4.6341 | 27.19 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Mike Needham | Limited | 4.3553 | 29.16 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Jim Fabi | Production | 3.2019 | 41.85 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 3.1544 | 42.48 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Steve Schalk | Limited | 3.0258 | 40.65 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.26 |
| 7 | Errin Vito | Carry Optics | 2.7254 | 38.16 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.96 |
| 8 | John Wilson | Production | 2.2278 | 60.15 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 9 | Colin Vito | Production | 1.8995 | 72.65 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.05 |
2Bay 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Aoki | Open | 6.2727 | 22.00 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 5.8187 | 19.42 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Steve Schalk | Limited | 5.3045 | 25.45 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 4.9257 | 25.58 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Jim Fabi | Production | 4.3622 | 30.26 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Mike Needham | Limited | 3.9264 | 24.45 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 103.63 |
| 7 | Colin Vito | Production | 3.5804 | 35.75 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.91 |
| 8 | Errin Vito | Carry Optics | 3.5204 | 36.36 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.06 |
| 9 | John Wilson | Production | 2.1739 | 53.36 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.77 |
3Bay 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 6.3915 | 22.53 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Mike Needham | Limited | 5.2520 | 28.37 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 4.6379 | 31.48 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Steve Schalk | Limited | 4.2453 | 31.80 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.25 |
| 5 | Larry Aoki | Open | 3.4869 | 23.23 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 2 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Errin Vito | Carry Optics | 2.8919 | 39.42 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 93.53 |
| 7 | Jim Fabi | Production | 2.3982 | 53.79 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | John Wilson | Production | 1.7260 | 45.19 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 107.96 |
| 9 | Colin Vito | Production | 1.1717 | 39.26 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 73.29 |
4Bay 4 AgainComstock · 28 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 6.5880 | 20.34 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Larry Aoki | Open | 5.7725 | 23.56 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Mike Needham | Limited | 5.1997 | 26.54 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Steve Schalk | Limited | 4.0662 | 34.43 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.48 |
| 5 | Errin Vito | Carry Optics | 2.8444 | 45.00 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 2.7298 | 35.90 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 134.36 |
| 7 | Jim Fabi | Production | 1.7880 | 53.69 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | John Wilson | Production | 0.1479 | 60.86 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 2 | 11.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Bay 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Bay 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Bay 4 Again | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8