Aug 17, 2024 · Level I
IPSC Aug 17, 2024
Shooters
17
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
110
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | U | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | U | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | U | Minor | 546.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | U | Minor | 520.60 | 1 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic | Standard | U | Minor | 512.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Ivan Chisca | Production | U | Minor | 454.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Iurue Coroban | PCC | U | Minor | 452.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | U | Minor | 423.48 | 2 |
| 3 | Vitalii Sulga | Standard | U | Minor | 445.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Alexandr Perov | Production | U | Minor | 436.83 | 3 |
| 3 | Oleg Dumanov | Production Optics | U | Minor | 357.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Oksana Edinac | Production | U | Minor | 418.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Victor Cebanu | Standard | U | Minor | 351.07 | 4 |
| 5 | Vadim Sitnic | Production | U | Minor | 388.42 | 5 |
| 6 | Ion Manole | Production | U | Minor | 386.40 | 6 |
| 7 | Anatolie Nistreanu | Production | U | Minor | 357.21 | 7 |
| 8 | Anatolie Moisov | Production | U | Minor | 292.04 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Moraru · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.16 | 6.67 | 4.87 | 9.18 | 7.39 | 520.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Iurue Coroban · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.25 | 3.51 | 5.64 | 6.98 | 6.68 | 452.35 | 86.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandru Urechin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 4.90 | 5.47 | 6.18 | 6.87 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ivan Chisca · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 4.35 | 4.00 | 5.48 | 4.82 | 454.48 | 82.6 |
| 3 | Alexandr Perov · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 4.12 | 2.83 | 5.74 | 4.86 | 436.83 | 79.4 |
| 4 | Oksana Edinac · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 3.61 | 3.32 | 5.98 | 4.08 | 418.27 | 76.0 |
| 5 | Vadim Sitnic · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 4.25 | 2.92 | 4.31 | 5.33 | 388.42 | 70.6 |
| 6 | Ion Manole · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 3.58 | 3.02 | 4.08 | 4.26 | 386.40 | 70.2 |
| 7 | Anatolie Nistreanu · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 3.37 | 4.17 | 3.34 | 4.13 | 357.21 | 65.0 |
| 8 | Anatolie Moisov · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 2.08 | 3.41 | 2.63 | 3.63 | 292.04 | 53.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartak Titarenko · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.65 | 6.17 | 4.44 | 7.24 | 6.73 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Oleg Zarubin · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 4.13 | 4.00 | 4.88 | 5.36 | 423.48 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Oleg Dumanov · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 4.14 | 2.78 | 3.48 | 5.32 | 357.65 | 65.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Popov · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.05 | 5.74 | 4.31 | 6.46 | 6.07 | 546.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 4.94 | 4.21 | 5.97 | 5.43 | 512.11 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Vitalii Sulga · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 2.15 | 4.12 | 5.29 | 5.91 | 445.45 | 81.5 |
| 4 | Victor Cebanu · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 3.04 | 2.79 | 4.58 | 3.44 | 351.07 | 64.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iurue Coroban | PCC | 7.2452 | 12.56 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | 6.1570 | 14.78 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.73 |
| 3 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | 5.6501 | 16.46 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Victor Statnic | Standard | 5.2342 | 18.15 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Vitalii Sulga | Standard | 5.2322 | 17.01 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.96 |
| 6 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | 5.0709 | 18.34 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | 5.0527 | 18.01 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.71 |
| 8 | Ion Manole | Production | 4.9686 | 19.12 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.08 |
| 9 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | 4.9311 | 18.86 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.91 |
| 10 | Oleg Dumanov | Production Optics | 4.6804 | 19.87 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.70 |
| 11 | Alexandr Perov | Production | 4.5789 | 19.00 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.78 |
| 12 | Ivan Chisca | Production | 4.3621 | 21.32 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | 6.6712 | 14.69 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | 6.1679 | 17.51 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | 5.7416 | 18.81 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Victor Statnic | Standard | 4.9360 | 21.88 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.57 |
| 5 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | 4.8961 | 21.65 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Ivan Chisca | Production | 4.3516 | 22.98 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.77 |
| 7 | Vadim Sitnic | Production | 4.2497 | 22.59 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.48 |
| 8 | Oleg Dumanov | Production Optics | 4.1368 | 25.14 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.78 |
| 9 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | 4.1298 | 23.73 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.65 |
| 10 | Alexandr Perov | Production | 4.1197 | 25.73 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.56 |
| 11 | Oksana Edinac | Production | 3.6078 | 25.50 | 16 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.06 |
| 12 | Ion Manole | Production | 3.5834 | 26.79 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.51 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iurue Coroban | PCC | 5.6443 | 18.78 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | 5.4739 | 19.73 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | 4.8677 | 18.90 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.87 |
| 4 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | 4.4355 | 24.80 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | 4.3079 | 25.07 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Victor Statnic | Standard | 4.2113 | 26.12 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.53 |
| 7 | Anatolie Nistreanu | Production | 4.1732 | 25.40 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.86 |
| 8 | Vitalii Sulga | Standard | 4.1185 | 21.61 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.16 |
| 9 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | 4.0044 | 27.47 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.31 |
| 10 | Ivan Chisca | Production | 4.0030 | 26.48 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.44 |
| 11 | Anatolie Moisov | Production | 3.4148 | 29.87 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.62 |
| 12 | Oksana Edinac | Production | 3.3239 | 31.89 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.80 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | 9.1831 | 16.77 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | 7.2368 | 21.28 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Iurue Coroban | PCC | 6.9813 | 15.47 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 121.64 |
| 4 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | 6.4570 | 23.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | 6.1761 | 22.83 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Oksana Edinac | Production | 5.9822 | 23.57 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.98 |
| 7 | Victor Statnic | Standard | 5.9724 | 26.79 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.99 |
| 8 | Alexandr Perov | Production | 5.7364 | 25.80 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.61 |
| 9 | Ivan Chisca | Production | 5.4785 | 28.11 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.93 |
| 10 | Vitalii Sulga | Standard | 5.2915 | 22.30 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 131.12 |
| 11 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | 4.8780 | 32.80 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.85 |
| 12 | Victor Cebanu | Standard | 4.5844 | 32.72 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.60 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 15 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Moraru | PCC | 7.3881 | 9.61 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Alexandru Urechin | Production | 6.8681 | 10.92 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Spartak Titarenko | Production Optics | 6.7265 | 11.15 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Iurue Coroban | PCC | 6.6850 | 10.92 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.86 |
| 5 | Dmitri Popov | Standard | 6.0729 | 12.35 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Vitalii Sulga | Standard | 5.9083 | 11.34 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.97 |
| 7 | Victor Statnic | Standard | 5.4269 | 13.82 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.02 |
| 8 | Oleg Zarubin | Production Optics | 5.3598 | 13.62 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.76 |
| 9 | Vadim Sitnic | Production | 5.3282 | 12.95 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.18 |
| 10 | Oleg Dumanov | Production Optics | 5.3207 | 13.72 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.33 |
| 11 | Alexandr Perov | Production | 4.8597 | 14.61 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.07 |
| 12 | Ivan Chisca | Production | 4.8185 | 15.15 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from FNTSA
- Mar 22, 2026IPSC_FNTSA Mar 22, 2026 6 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026IPSC_FNTSA Mar 07, 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 15, 2026IPSC_FNTSA_ Feb 15, 2026 6 shooters
- Feb 1, 2026IPSC_FNTSA Feb 01, 2026 5 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024FNTSA IPSC Sep 21, 2024 36 shooters
- Aug 24, 2024IPSC Aug 24, 2024 FNTSA 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17