Jun 10, 2023 · Level I
2023 June
Shooters
18
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
117
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | U | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 | Open | B | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | U | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven Emery | Production | U | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Rayland | Revolver | U | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Printz | Single Stack | U | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 505.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Brausch | Production | U | Minor | 399.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry Padilla | Single Stack | U | Minor | 358.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 386.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Scott VanGoethen | Single Stack | U | Major | 316.01 | 3 |
| 4 | Marshall Steege | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 382.34 | 4 |
| 5 | Glenn SullivanTY70801 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 372.28 | 5 |
| 6 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.52 | 6 |
| 7 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 278.18 | 7 |
| 8 | Rick Lopez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 212.57 | 8 |
| 9 | James Frank | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 184.41 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Emery · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 4.19 | 3.81 | 3.80 | 3.11 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bridger Steege · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 8.49 | 6.61 | 5.75 | 4.75 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jack Patton · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 6.74 | 5.67 | 5.16 | 3.85 | 505.07 | 86.3 |
| 3 | Jared Studyvin · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 5.17 | 3.00 | 3.56 | 4.04 | 386.05 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Marshall Steege · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 5.66 | 4.02 | 2.08 | 4.49 | 382.34 | 65.4 |
| 5 | Glenn SullivanTY70801 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.91 | 6.73 | 5.48 | 2.68 | 2.21 | 372.28 | 63.6 |
| 6 | Debbie Patton · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.05 | 3.03 | 2.85 | 3.53 | 2.24 | 281.52 | 48.1 |
| 7 | Nick Fuerst · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 4.06 | 2.44 | 2.47 | 2.74 | 278.18 | 47.5 |
| 8 | Rick Lopez · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.89 | 2.21 | 1.70 | 2.03 | 212.57 | 36.3 |
| 9 | James Frank · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 1.44 | 1.33 | 2.48 | 1.23 | 184.41 | 31.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.24 | 7.65 | 5.85 | 6.39 | 4.96 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Studyvin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 5.63 | 6.72 | 5.58 | 4.49 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Emery · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 3.75 | 2.71 | 2.35 | 4.38 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Brausch · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 2.38 | 1.34 | 2.03 | 1.60 | 399.74 | 68.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Rayland · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.26 | 2.98 | 2.42 | 2.55 | 2.05 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Printz · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.55 | 2.18 | 1.99 | 1.86 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry Padilla · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 1.46 | 0.93 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 358.05 | 61.2 |
| 3 | Scott VanGoethen · 3 overall | U | Major | – | 0.77 | 1.35 | 1.96 | 1.59 | 316.01 | 54.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Markey | Open | 6.2431 | 18.10 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | 5.8714 | 21.46 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | 5.5722 | 23.33 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.38 |
| 4 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | 4.2248 | 27.93 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.54 |
| 5 | Marshall Steege | Carry Optics | 3.9558 | 21.74 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.59 |
| 6 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | 3.9489 | 25.07 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Glenn Sullivan | Carry Optics | 3.9133 | 28.62 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.65 |
| 8 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | 3.3541 | 36.97 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | 3.0516 | 41.29 | 25 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.57 |
| 10 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | 2.9366 | 38.48 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.02 |
| 11 | James Frank | Carry Optics | 2.7946 | 42.94 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.88 |
| 12 | Steven Emery | Production | 2.4463 | 33.52 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | 8.4919 | 13.66 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Keith Markey | Open | 7.6517 | 15.16 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | 6.7364 | 17.22 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.19 |
| 4 | Glenn Sullivan | Carry Optics | 6.7324 | 17.23 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.14 |
| 5 | Marshall Steege | Carry Optics | 5.6625 | 18.19 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.02 |
| 6 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | 5.6298 | 20.96 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | 5.1746 | 23.19 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.12 |
| 8 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | 4.1889 | 28.17 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | 4.0609 | 29.55 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.38 |
| 10 | Steven Emery | Production | 3.7450 | 27.77 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | 3.0295 | 38.95 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.81 |
| 12 | Andrew Rayland | Revolver | 2.9755 | 40.33 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | 6.7233 | 14.13 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | 6.6096 | 12.86 | 16 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Keith Markey | Open | 5.8500 | 14.53 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | 5.6733 | 16.04 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.54 |
| 5 | Glenn Sullivan | Carry Optics | 5.4803 | 16.97 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.77 |
| 6 | Marshall Steege | Carry Optics | 4.0225 | 23.12 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.82 |
| 7 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | 3.8076 | 24.95 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | 3.0039 | 30.96 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.18 |
| 9 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | 2.8489 | 31.24 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.95 |
| 10 | Steven Emery | Production | 2.7068 | 32.88 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | 2.4365 | 38.17 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.02 |
| 12 | Andrew Rayland | Revolver | 2.4229 | 39.21 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Markey | Open | 6.3901 | 17.84 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | 5.7490 | 18.09 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | 5.5788 | 21.51 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | 5.1637 | 21.69 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.78 |
| 5 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | 3.8000 | 30.00 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | 3.5557 | 27.28 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.22 |
| 7 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | 3.5294 | 32.30 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 8 | Glenn Sullivan | Carry Optics | 2.6815 | 30.58 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.97 |
| 9 | Andrew Rayland | Revolver | 2.5536 | 46.21 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | James Frank | Carry Optics | 2.4850 | 43.46 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.87 |
| 11 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | 2.4707 | 47.76 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.57 |
| 12 | Steven Emery | Production | 2.3546 | 36.10 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Markey | Open | 4.9601 | 23.79 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Bridger Steege | Carry Optics | 4.7540 | 23.98 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jared Studyvin | PCC | 4.4935 | 26.26 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Marshall Steege | Carry Optics | 4.4926 | 25.82 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.40 |
| 5 | Steven Emery | Production | 4.3829 | 26.01 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jared Studyvin | Carry Optics | 4.0404 | 28.71 | 23 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.99 |
| 7 | Jack Patton | Carry Optics | 3.8500 | 30.13 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 8 | Steven Emery | .22handgun | 3.1099 | 37.30 | 23 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Nick Fuerst | Carry Optics | 2.7410 | 43.78 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.19 |
| 10 | Debbie Patton | Carry Optics | 2.2393 | 48.23 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 11 | Glenn Sullivan | Carry Optics | 2.2090 | 35.31 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 55.76 |
| 12 | Andrew Rayland | Revolver | 2.0487 | 57.11 | 23 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U16