Jun 12, 2024 · Level I
Halter USPSA Jun 12, 2024 Practice
Shooters
18
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph GrohsA124660 | Limited | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam BurlewFY144959 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli Zilke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 327.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Heidi RobertsA134957 | PCC | C | Minor | 308.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan Mumme | Production | U | Minor | 292.98 | 1 |
| 2 | Mac Driver | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 293.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 | PCC | D | Minor | 253.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Gena Grant | Production | U | Minor | 210.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 132.78 | 2 |
| 3 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 261.72 | 3 |
| 4 | William GalstererA144963 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 243.41 | 4 |
| 5 | Ricky RobertsA134956 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 236.27 | 5 |
| 6 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 215.62 | 6 |
| 7 | David Grumhaus | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 197.15 | 7 |
| 8 | Nate Moore | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 129.72 | 8 |
| 9 | Doc SweeneyA145047 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 99.97 | 9 |
| 10 | Doug Bradshaw | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 35.53 | 10 |
| 11 | Jeb Morris | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 11.46 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Zilke · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 8.20 | 8.37 | 327.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mac Driver · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 7.02 | 7.06 | 293.87 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Rock Longoria · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 5.97 | 7.24 | 261.72 | 79.8 |
| 4 | William GalstererA144963 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.76 | 6.28 | 6.74 | 243.41 | 74.3 |
| 5 | Ricky RobertsA134956 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.78 | 5.44 | 5.67 | 236.27 | 72.1 |
| 6 | Patton Harmon · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 5.01 | 6.26 | 215.62 | 65.8 |
| 7 | David Grumhaus · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 4.31 | 5.58 | 197.15 | 60.1 |
| 8 | Nate Moore · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 3.78 | 4.02 | 129.72 | 39.6 |
| 9 | Doc SweeneyA145047 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 2.78 | 2.90 | 99.97 | 30.5 |
| 10 | Doug Bradshaw · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.12 | 1.33 | 35.53 | 10.8 |
| 11 | Jeb Morris · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.46 | 3.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph GrohsA124660 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.90 | 5.63 | 7.13 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam BurlewFY144959 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 6.00 | 7.12 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 0.35 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 132.78 | 40.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heidi RobertsA134957 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.12 | 4.31 | 4.03 | 308.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.12 | 3.26 | 2.45 | 253.68 | 82.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Mumme · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.98 | 3.20 | 2.39 | 292.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gena Grant · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.40 | 3.46 | 210.28 | 71.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mac Driver | Carry Optics | 4.5152 | 13.51 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Eli Zilke | Carry Optics | 4.4021 | 15.22 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.75 |
| 3 | Tom Zachrich | PCC | 4.1150 | 15.31 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 3.8968 | 17.45 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 3.7838 | 18.50 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.42 |
| 6 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 3.5446 | 18.62 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.65 |
| 7 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 3.1915 | 17.86 | 11 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Heidi Roberts | PCC | 3.1250 | 24.32 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.35 |
| 9 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 2.7574 | 21.76 | 8 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.96 |
| 10 | David Grumhaus | Carry Optics | 2.7197 | 19.12 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 54.21 |
| 11 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 2.6401 | 18.56 | 7 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.62 |
| 12 | Jonathan Mumme | Production | 0.9837 | 26.43 | 6 · 3 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Zilke | Carry Optics | 8.2037 | 14.14 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mac Driver | Carry Optics | 7.0223 | 14.81 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.72 |
| 3 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 6.2775 | 18.16 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.82 |
| 4 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 6.0025 | 16.16 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 5.9718 | 17.75 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.35 |
| 6 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 5.6289 | 17.41 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 5.4441 | 20.94 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.63 |
| 8 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 5.0125 | 19.95 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.32 |
| 9 | Heidi Roberts | PCC | 4.3148 | 25.03 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | David Grumhaus | Carry Optics | 4.3084 | 26.46 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.02 |
| 11 | Nate Moore | Carry Optics | 3.7790 | 28.05 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.28 |
| 12 | Tom Zachrich | PCC | 3.2618 | 34.95 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.71 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Zilke | Carry Optics | 8.3728 | 12.66 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 7.2363 | 12.99 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.71 |
| 3 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 7.1331 | 14.58 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 7.1151 | 15.46 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Mac Driver | Carry Optics | 7.0573 | 15.87 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.15 |
| 6 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 6.7416 | 15.13 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.62 |
| 7 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 6.2569 | 18.22 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.67 |
| 8 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 5.6667 | 18.00 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.22 |
| 9 | David Grumhaus | Carry Optics | 5.5760 | 19.01 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.92 |
| 10 | Heidi Roberts | PCC | 4.0298 | 22.83 | 10 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Nate Moore | Carry Optics | 4.0218 | 23.87 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.64 |
| 12 | Tom Zachrich | Limited Optics | 3.5000 | 32.00 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.03 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D5U13