Dec 17, 2021 · Level I
EROK
Shooters
16
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
42
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek Reismann | Standard | Minor | 163.10 | 1 | |
| 2 | Toomas Niinemäe | Standard | Minor | 142.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kardo Merivald | Standard | Minor | 141.63 | 3 | |
| 4 | Toomas Luman | Standard | Minor | 134.93 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ilmar Raag | Standard | Minor | 130.08 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tarmo Loorand | Standard | Minor | 115.97 | 6 | |
| 7 | Kaupo Kiis | Standard | Minor | 94.28 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mart Arrak | Standard | Minor | 94.17 | 8 | |
| 9 | Rin Künnap | Standard | Minor | 84.97 | 9 | |
| 10 | Kirill Anjutin | Standard | Minor | 80.86 | 10 | |
| 11 | Heino Piirsalu | Standard | Minor | 74.90 | 11 | |
| 12 | Kai Willadsen | Standard | Minor | 65.13 | 12 | |
| 13 | Andre Lilleleht | Standard | Minor | 56.88 | 13 | |
| 14 | Riho Pihelpuu | Standard | Minor | 49.71 | 14 | |
| 15 | Peeter Paul Mõtsküla | Standard | Minor | 28.60 | 15 | |
| 16 | Marek Ploom | Standard | Minor | 6.95 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek Reismann · 1 overall | Minor | 0.95 | 2.88 | 0.65 | 0.81 | 163.10 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toomas Niinemäe · 2 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 1.62 | 0.63 | 0.74 | 142.41 | 87.3 | |
| 3 | Kardo Merivald · 3 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 141.63 | 86.8 | |
| 4 | Toomas Luman · 4 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 134.93 | 82.7 | |
| 5 | Ilmar Raag · 5 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 3.34 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 130.08 | 79.8 | |
| 6 | Tarmo Loorand · 6 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 2.44 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 115.97 | 71.1 | |
| 7 | Kaupo Kiis · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.18 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 94.28 | 57.8 | |
| 8 | Mart Arrak · 8 overall | Minor | 0.32 | 1.91 | 0.00 | 1.09 | 94.17 | 57.7 | |
| 9 | Rin Künnap · 9 overall | Minor | 0.83 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 84.97 | 52.1 | |
| 10 | Kirill Anjutin · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0.68 | 80.86 | 49.6 | |
| 11 | Heino Piirsalu · 11 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 74.90 | 45.9 | |
| 12 | Kai Willadsen · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.03 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 65.13 | 39.9 | |
| 13 | Andre Lilleleht · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 56.88 | 34.9 | |
| 14 | Riho Pihelpuu · 14 overall | Minor | 0.32 | 1.57 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 49.71 | 30.5 | |
| 15 | Peeter Paul Mõtsküla · 15 overall | Minor | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 28.60 | 17.5 | |
| 16 | Marek Ploom · 16 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 6.95 | 4.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toomas Luman | Standard | 1.5557 | 20.57 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Toomas Niinemäe | Standard | 1.4639 | 21.86 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.64 |
| 3 | Tarmo Loorand | Standard | 1.4248 | 22.46 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
| 4 | Ilmar Raag | Standard | 1.3460 | 25.26 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.61 |
| 5 | Kardo Merivald | Standard | 1.2276 | 21.18 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.56 |
| 6 | Heino Piirsalu | Standard | 1.2117 | 28.06 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.16 |
| 7 | Indrek Reismann | Standard | 0.9491 | 40.04 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.40 |
| 8 | Peeter Paul Mõtsküla | Standard | 0.9265 | 34.54 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.82 |
| 9 | Rin Künnap | Standard | 0.8270 | 41.11 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.27 |
| 10 | Mart Arrak | Standard | 0.3204 | 40.58 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.24 |
| 11 | Riho Pihelpuu | Standard | 0.3204 | 40.58 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.24 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kardo Merivald | Standard | 3.7457 | 20.29 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ilmar Raag | Standard | 3.3405 | 23.35 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.26 |
| 3 | Kaupo Kiis | Standard | 3.1788 | 22.65 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.38 |
| 4 | Indrek Reismann | Standard | 2.8767 | 29.20 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.12 |
| 5 | Toomas Luman | Standard | 2.7890 | 32.27 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.01 |
| 6 | Tarmo Loorand | Standard | 2.4399 | 27.87 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 7 | Kai Willadsen | Standard | 2.0314 | 43.32 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.81 |
| 8 | Rin Künnap | Standard | 1.9365 | 31.50 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.53 |
| 9 | Mart Arrak | Standard | 1.9117 | 38.71 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.93 |
| 10 | Heino Piirsalu | Standard | 1.8206 | 45.04 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.74 |
| 11 | Toomas Niinemäe | Standard | 1.6207 | 35.17 | 8 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.94 |
| 12 | Riho Pihelpuu | Standard | 1.5671 | 54.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.65 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek Reismann | Standard | 0.6539 | 22.94 | 3 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Toomas Niinemäe | Standard | 0.6349 | 25.20 | 0 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.84 |
| 3 | Kirill Anjutin | Standard | 0.3263 | 39.84 | 1 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.96 |
| 4 | Kai Willadsen | Standard | 0.2668 | 29.99 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 16.32 |
| 5 | Peeter Paul Mõtsküla | Standard | 0.0782 | 25.59 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 4.78 |
| 6 | Marek Ploom | Standard | 0.0659 | 30.36 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 4.03 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mart Arrak | Standard | 1.0943 | 31.07 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Andre Lilleleht | Standard | 0.8294 | 33.76 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.32 |
| 3 | Indrek Reismann | Standard | 0.8092 | 34.60 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.58 |
| 4 | Toomas Luman | Standard | 0.7637 | 41.90 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.92 |
| 5 | Toomas Niinemäe | Standard | 0.7382 | 35.22 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.98 |
| 6 | Kirill Anjutin | Standard | 0.6828 | 41.01 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.96 |
| 7 | Tarmo Loorand | Standard | 0.5667 | 33.53 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.71 |
| 8 | Kardo Merivald | Standard | 0.5490 | 47.36 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.07 |
| 9 | Kaupo Kiis | Standard | 0.4897 | 40.84 | 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.90 |
| 10 | Rin Künnap | Standard | 0.4698 | 40.44 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.17 |
| 11 | Ilmar Raag | Standard | 0.4160 | 31.25 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.21 |
| 12 | Riho Pihelpuu | Standard | 0.1044 | 38.30 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 3.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Rewal
- Aug 21, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand PCC 2026 30 shooters
- Aug 19, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand Sileraudne 2026 37 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand Rifle 2026 70 shooters
- Jun 7, 2025Klassifikatsioon Rewal Ironhand Rifle 2025 70 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Klsaifikatsioon Rewal Ironhand PCC 29 shooters
- Apr 19, 2025Rewal Lihavõte 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0