Jun 5, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
SSG viikkokisa 7/2025
Shooters
41
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 | PCC Optics | Minor | 500.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 | Standard | Minor | 497.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 | Classic | Minor | 493.32 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Open | U | Major | 487.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 | Production Optics | Minor | 485.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Production | Minor | 478.04 | 1 | |
| 2 | Hannu Salin158570 | Production Optics | Minor | 458.67 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Forss124326 | Classic | Minor | 434.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Matti Makkonen742 | Open | Major | 430.75 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anni Hyttinen149233 | Production | Minor | 428.81 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juha Mäkinen183723 | Standard | Minor | 419.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Timo McKeown100900 | Production Optics | Minor | 458.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | Open | Major | 408.55 | 3 | |
| 3 | Niilo Tiili141590 | Standard | Minor | 390.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Juha Mäkelä101527 | Production | Minor | 389.46 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rami Sampalahti134277 | Classic | Minor | 348.41 | 3 | |
| 4 | Henri Granroth164946 | Production Optics | Minor | 416.67 | 4 | |
| 4 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 | Open | Major | 401.46 | 4 | |
| 4 | Niko Rissanen164263 | Production | Minor | 386.50 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jussi Lehtineva144966 | Standard | Minor | 374.08 | 4 | |
| 4 | Sebastian Åberg | Classic | U | Major | 201.22 | 4 |
| 5 | Sami Koivunen144953 | Production Optics | Minor | 409.05 | 5 | |
| 5 | Felix EkbergFELBERG | Open | Minor | 385.06 | 5 | |
| 5 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 | Standard | Minor | 364.59 | 5 | |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | U | Minor | 352.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Juha Engberg145211 | Production Optics | Minor | 394.44 | 6 | |
| 6 | Vesa Pulli109930 | Open | Major | 375.76 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tommi Jansson184722 | Standard | Minor | 355.18 | 6 | |
| 6 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | Production | Minor | 267.99 | 6 | |
| 7 | Tomi NymanTOMPPA | Production Optics | Minor | 384.97 | 7 | |
| 7 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 312.37 | 7 | |
| 8 | Eero Hölli132473 | Production Optics | Minor | 382.28 | 8 | |
| 8 | Salli Jantunen | Open | U | Minor | 220.01 | 8 |
| 9 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 | Production Optics | Minor | 367.55 | 9 | |
| 10 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 | Production Optics | Minor | 346.49 | 10 | |
| 11 | Harri HellgrenHELLY | Production Optics | Minor | 313.89 | 11 | |
| 12 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 | Production Optics | Minor | 267.65 | 12 | |
| 13 | Olli Salovaara152725 | Production Optics | Minor | 261.05 | 13 | |
| 14 | Veli Väistö189167 | Production Optics | Minor | 218.83 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 5.52 | 5.84 | 3.28 | 5.26 | 493.32 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Forss124326 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 4.21 | 4.92 | 3.05 | 4.06 | 434.53 | 88.1 | |
| 3 | Rami Sampalahti134277 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 3.75 | 4.38 | 2.19 | 3.67 | 348.41 | 70.6 | |
| 4 | Sebastian Åberg · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.69 | 2.92 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 201.22 | 40.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.26 | 6.66 | 9.28 | 4.44 | 6.73 | 487.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matti Makkonen742 · 2 overall | Major | 4.28 | 6.33 | 7.18 | 4.78 | 6.55 | 430.75 | 88.4 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 3 overall | Major | 5.63 | 4.68 | 5.94 | 3.15 | 5.77 | 408.55 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 · 4 overall | Major | 5.08 | 5.64 | 7.76 | 2.98 | 4.41 | 401.46 | 82.4 | |
| 5 | Felix EkbergFELBERG · 5 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 6.61 | 6.07 | 3.40 | 5.03 | 385.06 | 79.1 | |
| 6 | Vesa Pulli109930 · 6 overall | Major | 4.04 | 5.93 | 6.18 | 3.37 | 5.30 | 375.76 | 77.2 | |
| 7 | Matti Kivi118358 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 4.80 | 4.71 | 3.06 | 4.40 | 312.37 | 64.1 | |
| 8 | Salli Jantunen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.45 | 5.71 | 1.74 | 1.61 | 220.01 | 45.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.51 | 9.38 | 9.46 | 5.19 | 4.70 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.27 | 3.65 | 7.13 | 3.68 | 4.82 | 478.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anni Hyttinen149233 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 4.61 | 7.06 | 2.46 | 4.32 | 428.81 | 89.7 | |
| 3 | Juha Mäkelä101527 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 4.40 | 5.21 | 2.77 | 4.34 | 389.46 | 81.5 | |
| 4 | Niko Rissanen164263 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.01 | 4.92 | 5.64 | 2.55 | 4.30 | 386.50 | 80.8 | |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 4.39 | 5.04 | 2.73 | 4.26 | 352.11 | 73.7 |
| 6 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 6 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 2.00 | 4.86 | 2.13 | 2.38 | 267.99 | 56.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Markus HöglundMHOGLUND · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Miika Lehtinen177959 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.29 | 7.03 | 8.60 | 5.48 | 6.27 | 485.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannu Salin158570 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.60 | 6.91 | 8.87 | 4.73 | 5.91 | 458.67 | 94.6 | |
| 3 | Timo McKeown100900 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.36 | 6.63 | 8.43 | 4.26 | 6.98 | 458.36 | 94.5 | |
| 4 | Henri Granroth164946 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.21 | 5.33 | 7.12 | 4.85 | 6.34 | 416.67 | 85.9 | |
| 5 | Sami Koivunen144953 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 6.33 | 8.11 | 4.67 | 5.70 | 409.05 | 84.3 | |
| 6 | Juha Engberg145211 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.77 | 5.55 | 8.15 | 4.03 | 5.09 | 394.44 | 81.3 | |
| 7 | Tomi NymanTOMPPA · 7 overall | Minor | 5.96 | 5.19 | 6.11 | 3.18 | 4.73 | 384.97 | 79.4 | |
| 8 | Eero Hölli132473 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.13 | 5.75 | 7.73 | 3.72 | 5.61 | 382.28 | 78.8 | |
| 9 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.80 | 6.15 | 7.08 | 4.47 | 5.11 | 367.55 | 75.8 | |
| 10 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 5.64 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.63 | 346.49 | 71.4 | |
| 11 | Harri HellgrenHELLY · 11 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 5.38 | 6.05 | 3.75 | 4.48 | 313.89 | 64.7 | |
| 12 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 3.66 | 5.51 | 3.08 | 3.79 | 267.65 | 55.2 | |
| 13 | Olli Salovaara152725 · 13 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 4.45 | 5.77 | 3.08 | 3.56 | 261.05 | 53.8 | |
| 14 | Veli Väistö189167 · 14 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 2.66 | 4.52 | 2.88 | 2.18 | 218.83 | 45.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 5.23 | 7.51 | 3.69 | 4.98 | 497.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juha Mäkinen183723 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 4.09 | 4.90 | 3.39 | 4.75 | 419.32 | 84.4 | |
| 3 | Niilo Tiili141590 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 4.27 | 6.57 | 4.02 | 4.01 | 390.49 | 78.6 | |
| 4 | Jussi Lehtineva144966 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 4.50 | 5.57 | 3.09 | 3.60 | 374.08 | 75.3 | |
| 5 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 3.70 | 6.53 | 3.26 | 4.16 | 364.59 | 73.3 | |
| 6 | Tommi Jansson184722 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 3.73 | 5.14 | 3.12 | 2.91 | 355.18 | 71.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Production Optics | 6.2888 | 24.17 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tomi Nyman | Production Optics | 5.9592 | 24.50 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.61 |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.6294 | 25.58 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 5.6045 | 24.98 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.59 |
| 5 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Optics | 5.5145 | 17.59 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.3565 | 27.63 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.28 |
| 7 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 5.2724 | 28.45 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 5.2612 | 26.23 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 149.53 |
| 9 | Henri Granroth | Production Optics | 5.2122 | 26.86 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.61 |
| 10 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 5.0822 | 26.17 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.45 |
| 11 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 5.0166 | 27.11 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 4.7680 | 31.46 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.31 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Optics | 9.3824 | 8.42 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Production Optics | 7.0347 | 11.23 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 6.9058 | 11.15 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.44 |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.6558 | 12.32 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 6.6265 | 11.62 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.07 |
| 6 | Felix Ekberg | Open | 6.6069 | 12.26 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.37 |
| 7 | Matti Makkonen | Open | 6.3301 | 12.48 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.84 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 6.3270 | 12.17 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.45 |
| 9 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 6.1479 | 12.85 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.28 |
| 10 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 5.9347 | 13.48 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
| 11 | Eero Hölli | Production Optics | 5.7526 | 12.69 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.51 |
| 12 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 5.6407 | 14.36 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.16 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Optics | 9.4556 | 10.47 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 9.2812 | 10.99 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 8.8674 | 11.39 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Production Optics | 8.6012 | 11.51 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.85 |
| 5 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 8.4255 | 11.75 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.77 |
| 6 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 8.1452 | 12.40 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.45 |
| 7 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 8.1127 | 11.71 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.06 |
| 8 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 7.7640 | 12.88 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.84 |
| 9 | Eero Hölli | Production Optics | 7.7327 | 13.32 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.56 |
| 10 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 7.5105 | 11.85 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Matti Makkonen | Open | 7.1841 | 12.11 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.28 |
| 12 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 7.1274 | 13.89 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 7 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Production Optics | 5.4773 | 6.39 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Optics | 5.1852 | 6.75 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Henri Granroth | Production Optics | 4.8529 | 6.80 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.01 |
| 4 | Matti Makkonen | Open | 4.7826 | 6.90 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 4.7328 | 6.55 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.24 |
| 6 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 4.6742 | 7.06 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.87 |
| 7 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 4.5994 | 6.74 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
| 8 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.4700 | 7.83 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.56 |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 4.4444 | 7.65 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.53 |
| 10 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 4.2636 | 7.74 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.24 |
| 11 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 4.0260 | 7.70 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.73 |
| 12 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 4.0244 | 8.20 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 6.9827 | 15.61 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.7302 | 16.79 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Matti Makkonen | Open | 6.5455 | 16.50 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.84 |
| 4 | Henri Granroth | Production Optics | 6.3363 | 15.94 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.35 |
| 5 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Production Optics | 6.2673 | 18.03 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.22 |
| 6 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 5.9140 | 16.74 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.40 |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.7743 | 19.05 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.67 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.6979 | 19.13 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.84 |
| 9 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 5.6270 | 18.66 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.67 |
| 10 | Eero Hölli | Production Optics | 5.6080 | 18.01 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.36 |
| 11 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 5.2961 | 20.77 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.50 |
| 12 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic | 5.2632 | 20.71 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from Sibbo skyttegille
- May 11, 2026SSG viikkokisa 2/2026 23 shooters
- May 6, 2026SSG viikkokisa 1/2026 42 shooters
- Apr 9, 2026PkPA treenit 9.4.2026 13 shooters
- Mar 12, 2026PkPA treenit 10.3.2026 10 shooters
- Dec 29, 2025Sakonmäkitreeni 3 shooters
- Oct 3, 2025SSG viikkokisa 19/2025 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4