Jul 23, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
NISA July 2017
Shooters
44
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
170
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl DoughertyL4223 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 850.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael GnyraTY68791 | Open | M | Major | 850.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Schiller | Revolver | U | Minor | 850.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph McHughA81606 | Production | M | Minor | 811.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve GalkaTY69648 | Limited | M | Major | 801.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike MonteA62997 | PCC | U | Minor | 793.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry DamoreA102728 | Single Stack | C | Major | 690.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Michael BlyakherTY74021 | Limited | M | Major | 797.56 | 2 |
| 2 | John O'HareA103236 | PCC | U | Minor | 761.39 | 2 |
| 2 | David CieckoA99834 | Production | A | Minor | 691.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Joseph SinyakovichA71862 | Open | B | Major | 632.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom PalmerL3825 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 511.53 | 2 |
| 3 | Jared GuillienA102816 | PCC | B | Minor | 753.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt LittleL4109 | Production | M | Minor | 670.63 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert MinshallA54941 | Limited | B | Major | 550.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike SchroedlTY85482 | Open | C | Major | 527.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike Herro | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 484.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Alex SlivinskiA81938 | Production | A | Minor | 644.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin KabacinskiA102477 | Limited | C | Major | 524.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Jason BenjaminA103546 | PCC | U | Minor | 467.87 | 4 |
| 4 | DANILO DEANOA75035 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 350.20 | 4 |
| 5 | George FloresA97956 | Production | U | Minor | 529.07 | 5 |
| 5 | Dan RoeverTY40726 | Limited | C | Major | 490.41 | 5 |
| 5 | John AlexanderA65865 | PCC | X | Minor | 394.66 | 5 |
| 5 | Virgil CorroA76615 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 316.65 | 5 |
| 6 | Evan ButlerTY90519 | Production | C | Minor | 494.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Frank MitrickTY65726 | Limited | C | Minor | 482.69 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert SchwanzA101734 | Production | C | Minor | 490.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Elijah JahnsA102278 | Limited | U | Minor | 469.65 | 7 |
| 8 | Mark SlivinskiA89100 | Production | B | Minor | 484.04 | 8 |
| 8 | Daniel MorowitzTY64781 | Limited | C | Major | 469.64 | 8 |
| 9 | Helmut AngererFY79706 | Limited | C | Major | 445.99 | 9 |
| 9 | Bill ParrilliA91891 | Production | D | Minor | 417.65 | 9 |
| 10 | Matthew StrongFY87841 | Limited | B | Major | 418.40 | 10 |
| 10 | Chris SeaverA82857 | Production | C | Minor | 415.27 | 10 |
| 11 | Steve HickmanA82107 | Production | B | Minor | 397.57 | 11 |
| 11 | Will McCluskeyA100837 | Limited | D | Minor | 320.65 | 11 |
| 12 | Dennis TrojanA83152 | Production | C | Minor | 387.90 | 12 |
| 12 | Juliana AngererTY82993 | Limited | D | Minor | 234.38 | 12 |
| 13 | Max RyzhA97233 | Production | D | Minor | 361.49 | 13 |
| 13 | John Kanellopoulos | Limited | U | Minor | 152.89 | 13 |
| 14 | TOM Farina | Limited | U | Minor | 142.52 | 14 |
| 14 | Richard Hammer DQA77275 | Production | C | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Jorge Dominguez DQA91794 | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl DoughertyL4223 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.20 | 5.10 | 5.52 | 6.97 | 4.16 | 6.96 | 6.45 | 850.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom PalmerL3825 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.29 | 3.12 | 3.69 | 4.76 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 3.64 | 511.53 | 60.2 |
| 3 | Mike Herro · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 4.08 | 2.82 | 4.40 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 4.43 | 484.45 | 57.0 |
| 4 | DANILO DEANOA75035 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.96 | 1.72 | 2.00 | 3.95 | 1.87 | 3.22 | 2.31 | 350.20 | 41.2 |
| 5 | Virgil CorroA76615 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.07 | 2.23 | 1.83 | 3.24 | 1.24 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 316.65 | 37.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve GalkaTY69648 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.72 | 5.79 | 5.41 | 10.14 | 3.80 | 7.92 | 7.59 | 801.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael BlyakherTY74021 · 2 overall | M | Major | 7.64 | 5.82 | 5.16 | 9.63 | 5.79 | 6.94 | 6.29 | 797.56 | 99.5 |
| 3 | Robert MinshallA54941 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.27 | 2.99 | 3.77 | 8.19 | 3.35 | 4.07 | 4.99 | 550.79 | 68.7 |
| 4 | Kevin KabacinskiA102477 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.53 | 1.88 | 3.10 | 7.22 | 3.73 | 5.45 | 5.46 | 524.84 | 65.5 |
| 5 | Dan RoeverTY40726 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.64 | 3.48 | 3.10 | 6.60 | 2.89 | 5.38 | 3.86 | 490.41 | 61.2 |
| 6 | Frank MitrickTY65726 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 3.40 | 3.02 | 6.58 | 2.67 | 4.46 | 4.44 | 482.69 | 60.2 |
| 7 | Elijah JahnsA102278 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 3.35 | 2.58 | 5.97 | 3.27 | 5.84 | 3.85 | 469.65 | 58.6 |
| 8 | Daniel MorowitzTY64781 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.25 | 3.39 | 2.55 | 5.93 | 3.47 | 4.02 | 4.33 | 469.64 | 58.6 |
| 9 | Helmut AngererFY79706 · 9 overall | C | Major | 4.40 | 2.85 | 2.34 | 4.67 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 4.89 | 445.99 | 55.7 |
| 10 | Matthew StrongFY87841 · 10 overall | B | Major | 6.09 | 5.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.02 | 6.71 | 4.98 | 418.40 | 52.2 |
| 11 | Will McCluskeyA100837 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.18 | 2.50 | 2.29 | 5.09 | 1.59 | 2.51 | 2.24 | 320.65 | 40.0 |
| 12 | Juliana AngererTY82993 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.06 | 1.51 | 1.42 | 2.64 | 1.55 | 3.22 | 1.97 | 234.38 | 29.2 |
| 13 | John Kanellopoulos · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 1.65 | 1.16 | 1.97 | 1.94 | 152.89 | 19.1 |
| 14 | TOM Farina · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.88 | 1.02 | 0.68 | 1.82 | 0.40 | 2.03 | 1.97 | 142.52 | 17.8 |
| 15 | Jorge Dominguez DQA91794 · 15 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael GnyraTY68791 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.34 | 6.28 | 7.60 | 12.12 | 5.20 | 9.53 | 7.38 | 850.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joseph SinyakovichA71862 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.01 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 8.30 | 4.99 | 5.09 | 5.51 | 632.24 | 74.4 |
| 3 | Mike SchroedlTY85482 · 3 overall | C | Major | 1.91 | 3.15 | 4.94 | 8.23 | 3.45 | 6.45 | 5.34 | 527.98 | 62.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike MonteA62997 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.29 | 4.54 | 5.23 | 8.42 | 6.56 | 6.04 | 4.40 | 793.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John O'HareA103236 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.57 | 5.36 | 4.66 | 8.50 | 5.71 | 5.90 | 3.97 | 761.39 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Jared GuillienA102816 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.26 | 5.09 | 4.39 | 7.43 | 4.32 | 6.77 | 5.12 | 753.72 | 95.0 |
| 4 | Jason BenjaminA103546 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.03 | 4.33 | 1.04 | 2.29 | 5.34 | 2.79 | 467.87 | 59.0 |
| 5 | John AlexanderA65865 · 5 overall | X | Minor | 4.67 | 3.13 | 3.35 | 3.49 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 2.87 | 394.66 | 49.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph McHughA81606 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.09 | 5.89 | 5.58 | 6.91 | 4.90 | 6.68 | 6.98 | 811.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David CieckoA99834 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.31 | 2.93 | 4.76 | 7.71 | 4.84 | 7.40 | 5.79 | 691.87 | 85.3 |
| 3 | Matt LittleL4109 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.38 | 4.32 | 3.55 | 8.88 | 4.09 | 6.04 | 5.67 | 670.63 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Alex SlivinskiA81938 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.97 | 4.02 | 4.41 | 8.80 | 2.77 | 2.59 | 6.75 | 644.56 | 79.5 |
| 5 | George FloresA97956 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 4.06 | 3.28 | 5.45 | 3.40 | 4.13 | 4.32 | 529.07 | 65.2 |
| 6 | Evan ButlerTY90519 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.93 | 3.04 | 3.16 | 5.20 | 2.83 | 5.37 | 4.49 | 494.97 | 61.0 |
| 7 | Robert SchwanzA101734 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.11 | 3.76 | 1.81 | 6.02 | 3.73 | 4.61 | 4.03 | 490.20 | 60.4 |
| 8 | Mark SlivinskiA89100 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.07 | 4.10 | 3.47 | 4.61 | 2.82 | 2.06 | 3.90 | 484.04 | 59.7 |
| 9 | Bill ParrilliA91891 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.59 | 2.72 | 3.05 | 4.44 | 2.43 | 4.28 | 3.18 | 417.65 | 51.5 |
| 10 | Chris SeaverA82857 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.62 | 3.74 | 2.01 | 4.55 | 3.24 | 3.30 | 3.84 | 415.27 | 51.2 |
| 11 | Steve HickmanA82107 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.26 | 2.51 | 2.89 | 5.18 | 1.46 | 0.94 | 4.21 | 397.57 | 49.0 |
| 12 | Dennis TrojanA83152 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.16 | 2.70 | 1.85 | 4.98 | 2.01 | 3.17 | 3.82 | 387.90 | 47.8 |
| 13 | Max RyzhA97233 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.97 | 3.06 | 2.44 | 3.98 | 1.88 | 4.81 | 2.26 | 361.49 | 44.6 |
| 14 | Richard Hammer DQA77275 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Schiller · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 1.76 | 0.88 | 1.58 | 0.71 | 1.90 | 1.57 | 850.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry DamoreA102728 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.87 | 3.59 | 0.00 | 3.90 | 2.28 | 3.66 | 3.47 | 690.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Problem SolvedComstock · 14 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 8.3434 | 8.27 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Steve Galka | Limited | 7.7193 | 8.55 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 7.6389 | 8.64 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.27 |
| 4 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 7.2572 | 9.37 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 7.0907 | 9.59 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | John O'Hare | PCC | 6.5700 | 10.35 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.37 |
| 7 | Mike Monte | PCC | 6.2944 | 9.85 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.71 |
| 8 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 6.2002 | 11.29 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Matthew Strong | Limited | 6.0924 | 9.52 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.25 |
| 10 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 6.0109 | 10.98 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.43 |
| 11 | Robert Minshall | Limited | 5.2679 | 11.20 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.77 |
| 12 | Mark Slivinski | Production | 5.0673 | 12.63 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.02 |
2Riverdale StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 42 runs · classifier 03-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 6.2832 | 11.30 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 5.8899 | 15.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 5.8246 | 15.28 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Steve Galka | Limited | 5.7948 | 12.77 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.49 |
| 5 | Matthew Strong | Limited | 5.4307 | 16.02 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.24 |
| 6 | John O'Hare | PCC | 5.3601 | 17.91 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 5.0988 | 15.69 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 5.0874 | 18.87 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.91 |
| 9 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 5.0352 | 18.47 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.14 |
| 10 | Mike Monte | PCC | 4.5379 | 18.07 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.66 |
| 11 | Matt Little | Production | 4.3171 | 14.13 | 11 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.30 |
| 12 | Mark Slivinski | Production | 4.1040 | 21.93 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.68 |
3Bay 3 Jamboree Comstock · 32 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 7.6012 | 20.26 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 5.5817 | 27.59 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 5.5231 | 25.71 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Steve Galka | Limited | 5.4120 | 24.76 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mike Monte | PCC | 5.2311 | 27.91 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 5.1944 | 29.07 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.34 |
| 7 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 5.1648 | 29.43 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.69 |
| 8 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 4.9449 | 29.93 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.09 |
| 9 | David Ciecko | Production | 4.7649 | 31.48 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.59 |
| 10 | John O'Hare | PCC | 4.6556 | 31.36 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.40 |
| 11 | Alex Slivinski | Production | 4.4142 | 30.13 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.53 |
| 12 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 4.3891 | 33.72 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.25 |
4Bay 5 New LifeComstock · 28 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 12.1182 | 10.15 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Steve Galka | Limited | 10.1379 | 12.33 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 9.6261 | 12.57 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.93 |
| 4 | Matt Little | Production | 8.8792 | 13.74 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Alex Slivinski | Production | 8.8020 | 12.27 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.78 |
| 6 | John O'Hare | PCC | 8.5003 | 16.47 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Mike Monte | PCC | 8.4211 | 15.20 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.70 |
| 8 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 8.3013 | 13.01 | 14 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.90 |
| 9 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 8.2283 | 15.07 | 12 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.06 |
| 10 | Robert Minshall | Limited | 8.1855 | 14.66 | 10 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.04 |
| 11 | David Ciecko | Production | 7.7138 | 17.89 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.62 |
| 12 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 7.4276 | 18.31 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.33 |
5Bay 6 LouiseComstock · 28 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Monte | PCC | 6.5625 | 19.20 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 5.7933 | 23.13 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | John O'Hare | PCC | 5.7096 | 24.17 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.80 |
| 4 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 5.2028 | 22.68 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 4.9941 | 25.63 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.38 |
| 6 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 4.8956 | 27.78 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | David Ciecko | Production | 4.8393 | 27.69 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.39 |
| 8 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 4.3231 | 26.37 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.23 |
| 9 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 4.1626 | 30.75 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Matt Little | Production | 4.0947 | 26.62 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.10 |
| 11 | Matthew Strong | Limited | 4.0246 | 32.55 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.26 |
| 12 | Steve Galka | Limited | 3.7994 | 26.32 | 14 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 91.82 |
6Bay 7 Speed Shoot 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 9.5296 | 8.29 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Steve Galka | Limited | 7.9197 | 9.47 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | David Ciecko | Production | 7.4000 | 10.00 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 6.9565 | 11.50 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 6.9395 | 11.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.10 |
| 6 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 6.7676 | 11.23 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Matthew Strong | Limited | 6.7120 | 11.77 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.80 |
| 8 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 6.6778 | 11.98 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.19 |
| 9 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 6.4516 | 12.09 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.16 |
| 10 | Matt Little | Production | 6.0423 | 9.93 | 10 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.32 |
| 11 | Mike Monte | PCC | 6.0396 | 10.10 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.39 |
| 12 | John O'Hare | PCC | 5.9046 | 13.21 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.80 |
7Bay 8 Double Vision Comstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Galka | Limited | 7.5923 | 19.23 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Michael Gnyra | Open | 7.3830 | 16.66 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Joseph McHugh | Production | 6.9801 | 20.63 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Alex Slivinski | Production | 6.7479 | 21.34 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.68 |
| 5 | Darryl Dougherty | Carry Optics | 6.4548 | 20.45 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Michael Blyakher | Limited | 6.2905 | 21.62 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.57 |
| 7 | David Ciecko | Production | 5.7937 | 25.20 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.81 |
| 8 | Matt Little | Production | 5.6715 | 25.39 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Joseph Sinyakovich | Open | 5.5069 | 23.97 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.34 |
| 10 | Kevin Kabacinski | Limited | 5.4553 | 24.38 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.96 |
| 11 | Mike Schroedl | Open | 5.3388 | 24.35 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 115.70 |
| 12 | Jared Guillien | PCC | 5.1158 | 28.93 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Problem Solved | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Riverdale Standards | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 03-07 |
| 3 | Bay 3 Jamboree | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Bay 5 New Life | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Bay 6 Louise | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Bay 7 Speed Shoot 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Bay 8 Double Vision | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Northern Illinois Shooters Assn
- Mar 23, 2025NISA March 2025 43 shooters
- Oct 22, 2023NISA October 2023 57 shooters
- Aug 27, 2023NISA August 2023 37 shooters
- Jul 23, 2023NISA USPSA Jul 23, 2023 81 shooters
- Jun 25, 2023NISA June 2023 29 shooters
- Apr 23, 2023NISA April 2023 54 shooters
Field
GM0M5A3B–D25U10