Jul 8, 2018 · Level I
USPSA Hardercore Handgunners rrgc Jul 08, 2018
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James CrossTY-106104 | Limited | U | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Neider Bell | Production | U | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan McDonnellL4326 | Open | U | Major | 482.47 | 1 |
| 2 | Richard Westbrook | Open | U | Major | 429.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | U | Minor | 334.57 | 2 |
| 2 | John Love | Production | U | Minor | 223.50 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson | Open | U | Minor | 416.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | U | Minor | 272.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Steve DeliaTY-106105 | Open | U | Minor | 290.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Bruce Harlow | Open | U | Minor | 195.70 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allison Bell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.92 | 4.88 | 1.36 | 3.33 | 1.79 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James CrossTY-106104 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 12.79 | 6.09 | 7.41 | 6.27 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jaime Serranzana · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 6.27 | 3.89 | 5.15 | 3.90 | 334.57 | 67.6 |
| 3 | Neal Itzkowitz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 5.57 | 3.99 | 5.95 | 3.27 | 272.19 | 55.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan McDonnellL4326 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.72 | 13.31 | 6.60 | 8.90 | 5.06 | 482.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard Westbrook · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.00 | 13.32 | 5.71 | 3.84 | 4.41 | 429.99 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 13.53 | 5.10 | 6.76 | 4.60 | 416.84 | 86.4 |
| 4 | Steve DeliaTY-106105 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11.92 | 4.43 | 7.16 | 3.03 | 290.61 | 60.2 |
| 5 | Bruce Harlow · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 5.38 | 2.09 | 2.88 | 2.41 | 195.70 | 40.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neider Bell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.24 | 9.07 | 3.81 | 6.14 | 2.84 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Love · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 7.19 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 0.87 | 223.50 | 45.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 5 PuppydogComstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Westbrook | Open | 3.0013 | 23.99 | 6 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dan McDonnell | Open | 2.7208 | 23.89 | 7 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 99.72 |
| 3 | James Cross | Limited | 2.6115 | 18.38 | 8 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | 2.5408 | 31.88 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.02 |
| 5 | Steve Nelson | Open | 2.0796 | 22.12 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.22 |
| 6 | Bruce Harlow | Open | 1.2996 | 41.55 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.63 |
| 7 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | 1.2453 | 26.50 | 4 · 14 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 52.45 |
| 8 | Neider Bell | Production | 1.2378 | 26.66 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | 0.9207 | 49.96 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | John Love | Production | 0.4730 | 33.83 | 6 · 6 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 42.03 |
2Stage 4 MowerComstock · 28 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson | Open | 13.5307 | 9.46 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Richard Westbrook | Open | 13.3245 | 7.58 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 137.87 |
| 3 | Dan McDonnell | Open | 13.3130 | 9.84 | 23 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.75 |
| 4 | James Cross | Limited | 12.7941 | 6.80 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Steve Delia | Open | 11.9247 | 9.56 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 123.38 |
| 6 | Neider Bell | Production | 9.0656 | 14.34 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | John Love | Production | 7.1899 | 16.69 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.03 |
| 8 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | 6.2718 | 17.22 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.63 |
| 9 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | 5.5736 | 15.43 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 60.99 |
| 10 | Bruce Harlow | Open | 5.3769 | 19.90 | 22 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.63 |
| 11 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | 4.8799 | 27.05 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Stage 3 BeerComstock · 17 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan McDonnell | Open | 6.6015 | 12.27 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | James Cross | Limited | 6.0892 | 11.66 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Richard Westbrook | Open | 5.7099 | 12.96 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.52 |
| 4 | Steve Nelson | Open | 5.1020 | 14.70 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.69 |
| 5 | Steve Delia | Open | 4.4343 | 13.08 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.10 |
| 6 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | 3.9865 | 17.81 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.65 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | 3.8868 | 20.84 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.26 |
| 8 | Neider Bell | Production | 3.8122 | 18.10 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Bruce Harlow | Open | 2.0896 | 36.85 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.91 |
| 10 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | 1.3596 | 34.57 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
4Stage 2 Jail BaitComstock · 14 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan McDonnell | Open | 8.9032 | 7.75 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | James Cross | Limited | 7.4130 | 6.61 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Steve Delia | Open | 7.1584 | 9.22 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.28 |
| 4 | Steve Nelson | Open | 6.7568 | 8.88 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.12 |
| 5 | Neider Bell | Production | 6.1386 | 10.10 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | 5.9535 | 10.75 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.22 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | 5.1546 | 13.58 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.67 |
| 8 | Richard Westbrook | Open | 3.8433 | 13.27 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.22 |
| 9 | John Love | Production | 3.7691 | 16.98 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.98 |
| 10 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | 3.3317 | 19.81 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Bruce Harlow | Open | 2.8837 | 21.50 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.67 |
5Stage 1 Plate RacksComstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cross | Limited | 6.2739 | 13.07 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dan McDonnell | Open | 5.0647 | 17.77 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson | Open | 4.6036 | 19.55 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.81 |
| 4 | Richard Westbrook | Open | 4.4110 | 19.27 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.38 |
| 5 | Jaime Serranzana | Limited | 3.9029 | 23.06 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.99 |
| 6 | Neal Itzkowitz | Limited | 3.2680 | 27.54 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.88 |
| 7 | Steve Delia | Open | 3.0303 | 26.40 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.85 |
| 8 | Neider Bell | Production | 2.8409 | 31.68 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Bruce Harlow | Open | 2.4117 | 35.66 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.86 |
| 10 | Allison Bell | Carry Optics | 1.7918 | 46.88 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | John Love | Production | 0.8666 | 57.70 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 27.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 5 Puppydog | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 4 Mower | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Beer | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 2 Jail Bait | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 1 Plate Racks | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11