Oct 3, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
CCPS October 2021 USPSA
Shooters
30
Divisions
7
Stages
9
Rounds
133
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick NicholsonTY61228 | Limited | C | Major | 665.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cale Miller | Limited 10 | Major | 665.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ben DeHaemersA96146 | Open | B | Major | 663.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Lark CenizaA117463 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 659.48 | 1 |
| 1 | T.J. HarrisTY66051 | PCC | B | Minor | 657.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg BillsTY53551 | Single Stack | B | Major | 655.37 | 1 |
| 1 | Zane Willard | Production | Minor | 636.11 | 1 | |
| 2 | Keith StephensonL4806 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 572.35 | 2 |
| 2 | David WilliamsL593 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 563.54 | 2 |
| 2 | Wade JonesA104259 | Open | C | Major | 557.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe RoperL3609 | PCC | B | Minor | 501.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric SchusterA103163 | Production | C | Minor | 491.12 | 2 |
| 3 | Stephen BruckenTY91309 | Open | C | Minor | 521.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Brad PaceyFY81556 | Production | B | Minor | 486.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Austin DeJeanTY127965 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 479.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark McKinseyTY91762 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 466.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Austin JonesFY113173 | Production | D | Minor | 455.25 | 4 |
| 4 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | Minor | 455.08 | 4 | |
| 4 | James ThielA64566 | Open | C | Major | 373.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Blaise Cornell-d'EchertFY10738 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 446.61 | 5 |
| 5 | Troy Willard | Production | Minor | 408.44 | 5 | |
| 5 | Joe Lopez | Open | Major | 317.36 | 5 | |
| 6 | Cary BrosaA112762 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 442.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Clay Binkley | Production | Minor | 359.90 | 6 | |
| 7 | Ty ClarkTY69818 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 436.73 | 7 |
| 8 | Richard MottaA90398 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 403.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Todd HenryA61976 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 399.22 | 9 |
| 10 | Riichiro SuzukiA50587 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 384.59 | 10 |
| 11 | Hunter Willard | Carry Optics | Minor | 359.85 | 11 | |
| 12 | Denise DeHaemersA130667 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 257.35 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark CenizaA117463 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 12.03 | 11.60 | 4.43 | 11.59 | 13.18 | 10.08 | 11.15 | 6.87 | 8.23 | 659.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keith StephensonL4806 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 11.00 | 8.91 | 2.65 | 10.76 | 12.01 | 9.85 | 8.91 | 7.97 | 7.70 | 572.35 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Austin DeJeanTY127965 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 9.20 | 6.46 | 0.94 | 10.64 | 9.30 | 9.76 | 8.68 | 7.55 | 6.55 | 479.46 | 72.7 |
| 4 | Everett Reeck · 4 overall | Minor | 5.27 | 8.00 | 3.47 | 9.18 | 10.19 | 8.03 | 6.67 | 6.00 | 4.97 | 455.08 | 69.0 | |
| 5 | Blaise Cornell-d'EchertFY10738 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.91 | 7.67 | 1.44 | 10.13 | 8.56 | 9.61 | 7.13 | 5.82 | 5.07 | 446.61 | 67.7 |
| 6 | Cary BrosaA112762 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 9.14 | 6.41 | 1.49 | 10.82 | 8.68 | 8.38 | 6.19 | 6.19 | 5.18 | 442.15 | 67.0 |
| 7 | Ty ClarkTY69818 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 8.53 | 8.98 | 1.34 | 11.34 | 1.32 | 7.39 | 9.36 | 4.41 | 6.98 | 436.73 | 66.2 |
| 8 | Richard MottaA90398 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.16 | 5.72 | 2.09 | 10.35 | 6.95 | 7.93 | 7.41 | 3.33 | 4.14 | 403.27 | 61.1 |
| 9 | Todd HenryA61976 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 5.94 | 8.05 | 2.05 | 9.54 | 9.18 | 4.50 | 5.77 | 6.16 | 5.29 | 399.22 | 60.5 |
| 10 | Riichiro SuzukiA50587 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 7.51 | 6.44 | 0.90 | 10.36 | 6.39 | 8.13 | 4.84 | 5.08 | 4.91 | 384.59 | 58.3 |
| 11 | Hunter Willard · 11 overall | Minor | 6.82 | 4.10 | 1.99 | 7.86 | 6.95 | 8.38 | 6.27 | 4.39 | 2.66 | 359.85 | 54.6 | |
| 12 | Denise DeHaemersA130667 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.79 | 4.57 | 0.00 | 4.94 | 5.41 | 6.12 | 4.51 | 2.55 | 3.68 | 257.35 | 39.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick NicholsonTY61228 · 1 overall | C | Major | 7.09 | 5.04 | 1.11 | 9.06 | 5.87 | 8.39 | 5.15 | 5.74 | 3.09 | 665.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cale Miller · 1 overall | Major | 4.85 | 3.66 | 1.10 | 7.01 | 4.79 | 5.91 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 3.29 | 665.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben DeHaemersA96146 · 1 overall | B | Major | 9.20 | 9.29 | 3.52 | 11.95 | 10.09 | 11.33 | 9.13 | 8.26 | 6.80 | 663.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wade JonesA104259 · 2 overall | C | Major | 8.86 | 9.12 | 2.76 | 10.76 | 8.49 | 9.96 | 9.29 | 1.58 | 4.71 | 557.33 | 84.0 |
| 3 | Stephen BruckenTY91309 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.02 | 7.97 | 2.47 | 9.32 | 8.28 | 9.38 | 7.52 | 6.05 | 5.27 | 521.77 | 78.6 |
| 4 | James ThielA64566 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.19 | 5.84 | 2.08 | 5.38 | 6.40 | 7.66 | 5.36 | 5.59 | 3.09 | 373.27 | 56.2 |
| 5 | Joe Lopez · 5 overall | Major | 5.62 | 5.70 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 1.93 | 8.47 | 5.98 | 4.36 | 5.42 | 317.36 | 47.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.J. HarrisTY66051 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.43 | 11.16 | 6.86 | 11.23 | 9.83 | 10.64 | 8.15 | 10.19 | 6.38 | 657.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe RoperL3609 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.88 | 7.51 | 3.93 | 9.68 | 11.13 | 7.12 | 6.56 | 4.77 | 5.31 | 501.25 | 76.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zane Willard · 1 overall | Minor | 7.38 | 4.94 | 3.34 | 8.81 | 6.81 | 9.96 | 6.73 | 7.00 | 3.82 | 636.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eric SchusterA103163 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.29 | 4.34 | 2.62 | 8.03 | 5.31 | 6.62 | 6.24 | 3.15 | 3.59 | 491.12 | 77.2 |
| 3 | Brad PaceyFY81556 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.72 | 5.58 | 0.76 | 9.27 | 5.97 | 7.00 | 5.07 | 1.34 | 4.54 | 486.60 | 76.5 |
| 4 | Austin JonesFY113173 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 7.37 | 5.59 | 0.00 | 8.43 | 4.22 | 6.37 | 5.18 | 4.45 | 3.07 | 455.25 | 71.6 |
| 5 | Troy Willard · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 7.90 | 4.31 | 7.15 | 6.30 | 6.92 | 4.93 | 408.44 | 64.2 | |
| 6 | Clay Binkley · 6 overall | Minor | 5.32 | 3.26 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 5.70 | 4.68 | 4.69 | 0.00 | 3.36 | 359.90 | 56.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg BillsTY53551 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.16 | 5.74 | 2.60 | 8.36 | 7.63 | 8.82 | 5.40 | 7.45 | 5.77 | 655.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David WilliamsL593 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.71 | 6.25 | 2.43 | 6.05 | 4.37 | 8.80 | 5.72 | 3.62 | 5.15 | 563.54 | 86.0 |
| 3 | Mark McKinseyTY91762 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.42 | 5.04 | 1.24 | 6.76 | 3.74 | 6.92 | 5.36 | 5.14 | 3.97 | 466.85 | 71.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 12.0332 | 7.23 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 11.0036 | 8.27 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.87 |
| 3 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 9.1988 | 10.11 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 9.1965 | 10.33 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.60 |
| 5 | Cary Brosa | Carry Optics | 9.1410 | 9.08 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.17 |
| 6 | Wade Jones | Open | 8.8571 | 10.50 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.47 |
| 7 | Ty Clark | Carry Optics | 8.5331 | 10.43 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.37 |
| 8 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 8.4287 | 9.61 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Greg Bills | Single Stack | 8.1560 | 11.28 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 7.9070 | 10.75 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.42 |
| 11 | Riichiro Suzuki | Carry Optics | 7.5083 | 12.12 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.28 |
| 12 | Zane Willard | Production | 7.3751 | 12.61 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 11.5993 | 5.69 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 11.1643 | 6.27 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 9.2896 | 7.32 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Wade Jones | Open | 9.1156 | 7.35 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.69 |
| 5 | Ty Clark | Carry Optics | 8.9762 | 7.13 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.17 |
| 6 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 8.9059 | 7.86 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.75 |
| 7 | Todd Henry | Carry Optics | 8.0473 | 8.45 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.56 |
| 8 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | 8.0000 | 7.75 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.28 |
| 9 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 7.9727 | 8.78 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.08 |
| 10 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 7.6749 | 8.86 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.32 |
| 11 | Joe Roper | PCC | 7.5085 | 8.79 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.08 |
| 12 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 6.4555 | 8.21 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.96 |
3For That DayVirginia · 18 rounds · 26 runs · classifier 18-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 6.8582 | 10.79 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 4.4264 | 16.04 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Joe Roper | PCC | 3.9307 | 21.37 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.58 |
| 4 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 3.5197 | 19.32 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | 3.4672 | 21.92 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.50 |
| 6 | Zane Willard | Production | 3.3376 | 23.37 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Wade Jones | Open | 2.7586 | 20.30 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.54 |
| 8 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 2.6511 | 18.86 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.90 |
| 9 | Eric Schuster | Production | 2.6248 | 23.24 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.78 |
| 10 | Greg Bills | Single Stack | 2.5969 | 25.80 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 2.4687 | 25.52 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.13 |
| 12 | David Williams | Single Stack | 2.4272 | 22.66 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.12 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 11.9516 | 6.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 11.5854 | 6.56 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ty Clark | Carry Optics | 11.3433 | 6.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.33 |
| 4 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 11.2260 | 6.77 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Cary Brosa | Carry Optics | 10.8197 | 6.10 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.71 |
| 6 | Wade Jones | Open | 10.7629 | 7.34 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.04 |
| 7 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 10.7586 | 7.25 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.29 |
| 8 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 10.6352 | 6.77 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.44 |
| 9 | Riichiro Suzuki | Carry Optics | 10.3586 | 7.53 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.53 |
| 10 | Richard Motta | Carry Optics | 10.3497 | 7.15 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.47 |
| 11 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 10.1333 | 7.50 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.97 |
| 12 | Joe Roper | PCC | 9.6774 | 8.06 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.96 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 13.1846 | 4.93 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 12.0148 | 5.41 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.23 |
| 3 | Joe Roper | PCC | 11.1301 | 5.84 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | 10.1881 | 6.38 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.23 |
| 5 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 10.0932 | 6.44 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 9.8336 | 6.61 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 7 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 9.2990 | 6.99 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.84 |
| 8 | Todd Henry | Carry Optics | 9.1808 | 7.08 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.26 |
| 9 | Cary Brosa | Carry Optics | 8.6782 | 7.49 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.78 |
| 10 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 8.5639 | 7.59 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.22 |
| 11 | Wade Jones | Open | 8.4856 | 7.66 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.65 |
| 12 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 8.2803 | 7.85 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 11.3343 | 6.97 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 10.6352 | 6.77 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 10.0826 | 6.05 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Wade Jones | Open | 9.9591 | 7.33 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.29 |
| 5 | Zane Willard | Production | 9.9573 | 7.03 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 9.8495 | 7.31 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.15 |
| 7 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 9.7561 | 7.79 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.41 |
| 8 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 9.6059 | 8.12 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.22 |
| 9 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 9.3787 | 8.53 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.20 |
| 10 | Greg Bills | Single Stack | 8.8235 | 8.50 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | David Williams | Single Stack | 8.7963 | 8.64 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.75 |
| 12 | Joe Lopez | Open | 8.4708 | 9.09 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.79 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 14 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 11.1475 | 6.10 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ty Clark | Carry Optics | 9.3567 | 6.84 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.75 |
| 3 | Wade Jones | Open | 9.2926 | 7.21 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 9.1298 | 7.01 | 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.77 |
| 5 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 8.9122 | 7.63 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.96 |
| 6 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 8.6845 | 7.83 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 7 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 8.1535 | 8.34 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 7.5188 | 9.31 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.64 |
| 9 | Richard Motta | Carry Optics | 7.4074 | 8.91 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.51 |
| 10 | Blaise Cornell-d'Echert | Carry Optics | 7.1253 | 8.14 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 11 | Zane Willard | Production | 6.7327 | 10.10 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | 6.6741 | 8.99 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.91 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 8 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 10.1877 | 3.73 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 8.2589 | 4.48 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 7.9665 | 4.77 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 7.5547 | 5.03 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.93 |
| 5 | Greg Bills | Single Stack | 7.4488 | 5.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Zane Willard | Production | 6.9959 | 4.86 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Troy Willard | Production | 6.9246 | 4.91 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.59 |
| 8 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 6.8681 | 3.64 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.48 |
| 9 | Cary Brosa | Carry Optics | 6.1856 | 5.82 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.06 |
| 10 | Todd Henry | Carry Optics | 6.1588 | 6.17 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.92 |
| 11 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 6.0484 | 4.96 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.29 |
| 12 | Everett Reeck | Carry Optics | 6.0032 | 6.33 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.14 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 15 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lark Ceniza | Carry Optics | 8.2278 | 7.90 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Keith Stephenson | Carry Optics | 7.7004 | 9.48 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.19 |
| 3 | Ty Clark | Carry Optics | 6.9792 | 9.60 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.62 |
| 4 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 6.7952 | 10.89 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Austin DeJean | Carry Optics | 6.5494 | 10.23 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.70 |
| 6 | T.J. Harris | PCC | 6.3849 | 11.12 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Greg Bills | Single Stack | 5.7709 | 11.61 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Joe Lopez | Open | 5.4203 | 12.73 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.82 |
| 9 | Joe Roper | PCC | 5.3132 | 12.61 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.41 |
| 10 | Todd Henry | Carry Optics | 5.2899 | 13.80 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.22 |
| 11 | Stephen Brucken | Open | 5.2746 | 13.84 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
| 12 | Cary Brosa | Carry Optics | 5.1789 | 10.62 | 6 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.21 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | For That Day | Virginia | 18 | 90 | 18-06 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M2A1B–D18U2