Oct 30, 2019 · Level I
Saskatoon Practice Handgun Oct 30, 2019
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jeff Kent | Open | U | Major | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | A | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin HeatheringtonSK18-010 | Production | C | Minor | 507.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Keith Kohlruss1234 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jeff BaronJBARON | Production | A | Minor | 422.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.88 | 2 |
| 3 | Andrew Findlay | Production | U | Minor | 89.76 | 3 |
| 4 | Dan Wiebe | Production | U | Minor | 87.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Scott WaldeSRW | Production | D | Minor | 79.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Rachel Walde | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jeff Kent · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.80 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 4.74 | 4.39 | 7.48 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin HeatheringtonSK18-010 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.50 | 3.58 | 4.11 | 3.76 | 3.17 | 8.07 | 507.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff BaronJBARON · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.46 | 2.59 | 4.82 | 2.74 | 5.11 | 0.00 | 422.12 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Andrew Findlay · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 89.76 | 17.7 |
| 4 | Dan Wiebe · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 1.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 87.05 | 17.2 |
| 5 | Scott WaldeSRW · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.73 | 0.48 | 1.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 79.14 | 15.6 |
| 6 | Rachel Walde · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Kohlruss1234 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.32 | 4.41 | 4.96 | 5.21 | 4.94 | 0.00 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dailen DeForest · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 0.83 | 1.64 | 2.98 | 3.29 | 9.13 | 250.88 | 50.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.16 | 5.19 | 4.42 | 5.33 | 5.86 | 10.15 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 5.1648 | 18.20 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 4.5010 | 20.44 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Keith Kohlruss | Production Optics | 4.3206 | 17.59 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Baron | Production | 3.4611 | 18.78 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.90 |
| 5 | jeff Kent | Open | 2.8023 | 19.27 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Findlay | Production | 1.2678 | 37.86 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 28.17 |
| 7 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 0.6452 | 27.90 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 14.93 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 5.1920 | 18.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Keith Kohlruss | Production Optics | 4.4084 | 17.24 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 3.5777 | 22.92 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | jeff Kent | Open | 2.8978 | 20.36 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Baron | Production | 2.5920 | 19.29 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 72.45 |
| 6 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 0.8327 | 25.22 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 18.89 |
| 7 | Scott Walde | Production | 0.7301 | 36.98 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 20.41 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Kohlruss | Production Optics | 4.9618 | 15.72 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Baron | Production | 4.8232 | 18.66 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 4.4181 | 18.56 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 4.1109 | 20.92 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.23 |
| 5 | Dan Wiebe | Production | 2.0112 | 42.76 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.70 |
| 6 | jeff Kent | Open | 1.8519 | 21.60 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 1.6437 | 26.16 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 33.13 |
| 8 | Scott Walde | Production | 0.4796 | 45.87 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 9.94 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 5.3304 | 18.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Keith Kohlruss | Production Optics | 5.2053 | 17.29 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | jeff Kent | Open | 4.7355 | 19.85 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 3.7591 | 23.41 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 2.9839 | 26.14 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.32 |
| 6 | Jeff Baron | Production | 2.7354 | 22.30 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 72.77 |
| 7 | Scott Walde | Production | 1.8339 | 39.26 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 48.79 |
| 8 | Dan Wiebe | Production | 1.7048 | 51.62 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.35 |
| 9 | Andrew Findlay | Production | 1.5136 | 40.30 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.27 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 5.8603 | 16.04 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Baron | Production | 5.1087 | 18.40 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Keith Kohlruss | Production Optics | 4.9412 | 17.00 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | jeff Kent | Open | 4.3944 | 18.66 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 3.2910 | 25.22 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.60 |
| 6 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 3.1667 | 24.00 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 61.99 |
| 7 | Andrew Findlay | Production | 1.0896 | 44.97 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 21.33 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Glatt | Standard | 10.1523 | 5.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dailen DeForest | Production Optics | 9.1339 | 6.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Justin Heatherington | Production | 8.0668 | 7.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | jeff Kent | Open | 7.4753 | 7.09 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D2U6