Nov 25, 2021 · Level I
MH Practice - 25 Nov 2021
Shooters
22
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
65
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelston Anderson (PCC) | PCC | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul-Daniel Nahous | Production Optics | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Black WickRA3084 | Standard | C | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Ramlal | Production | GM | Minor | 315.89 | 1 |
| 1 | Rocky BalboaRA201 | Open | U | Minor | 303.60 | 1 |
| 2 | Kelston Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 301.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason MillsRA2206 | Production | A | Minor | 270.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Mc Lean | Standard | U | Minor | 121.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin Ngui | Production Optics | U | Minor | 69.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter - PCC Mc Lean | PCC | U | Minor | 16.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Richard Hopkinson | Open | U | Minor | 300.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Subrian Preedep | Production | D | Minor | 154.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Rajiv Shandilya | Production Optics | D | Minor | 54.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Brent Russell | Standard | D | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Gideon Nicholls | Open | U | Minor | 185.53 | 4 |
| 4 | Mikail Mohammed | Production | D | Minor | 146.35 | 4 |
| 5 | Nicholas Ali | Open | U | Minor | 116.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Barrie Landreth-Smith | Production | D | Minor | 66.43 | 5 |
| 6 | Lisa Shandilya | Production | D | Minor | 39.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Dane Maraj | Open | U | Minor | 19.85 | 6 |
| 7 | Christian Nath | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rocky BalboaRA201 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 5.69 | 5.16 | 303.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kelston Anderson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.38 | 5.79 | 4.51 | 301.75 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Richard Hopkinson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.61 | 6.49 | 4.88 | 300.66 | 99.0 |
| 4 | Gideon Nicholls · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 5.66 | 2.73 | 185.53 | 61.1 |
| 5 | Nicholas Ali · 5 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 4.01 | 116.60 | 38.4 |
| 6 | Dane Maraj · 6 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.68 | 19.85 | 6.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelston Anderson (PCC) · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 6.03 | 5.42 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter - PCC Mc Lean · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.54 | 0.00 | 16.82 | 5.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Ramlal · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.20 | 5.18 | 3.55 | 315.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason MillsRA2206 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.65 | 3.32 | 3.78 | 270.45 | 85.6 |
| 3 | Subrian Preedep · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 1.36 | 2.14 | 154.11 | 48.8 |
| 4 | Mikail Mohammed · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.44 | 2.79 | 2.20 | 146.35 | 46.3 |
| 5 | Barrie Landreth-Smith · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | – | – | 66.43 | 21.0 |
| 6 | Lisa Shandilya · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.53 | – | 0.00 | 39.62 | 12.5 |
| 7 | Christian Nath · 7 overall | D | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul-Daniel Nahous · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 6.77 | 3.91 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin Ngui · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | – | – | 69.52 | 21.4 |
| 3 | Rajiv Shandilya · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.14 | – | 0.00 | 54.44 | 16.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Jean-Paul Pouchet · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black WickRA3084 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 4.51 | 2.13 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Mc Lean · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 2.93 | – | 121.67 | 37.4 |
| 3 | Brent Russell · 3 overall | D | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - LeftoversComstock · 27 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelston Anderson | Open | 6.3755 | 19.92 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Kelston Anderson (PCC) | PCC | 5.6979 | 22.64 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Richard Hopkinson | Open | 5.6096 | 21.57 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.78 |
| 4 | Rocky Balboa | Open | 5.5983 | 23.40 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.54 |
| 5 | Paul-Daniel Nahous | Production Optics | 5.3122 | 24.66 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Dave Ramlal | Production | 5.1988 | 22.89 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Black Wick | Standard | 4.0330 | 31.49 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Jason Mills | Production | 3.6494 | 32.06 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.77 |
| 9 | Gideon Nicholls | Open | 3.3619 | 31.53 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.19 |
| 10 | Peter Mc Lean | Standard | 2.8578 | 43.04 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.66 |
| 11 | Martin Ngui | Production Optics | 2.7354 | 41.31 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.52 |
| 12 | Barrie Landreth-Smith | Production | 2.5583 | 48.86 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.43 |
2Stage 2 - Gobblers WelcomeComstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul-Daniel Nahous | Production Optics | 6.7682 | 5.91 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Richard Hopkinson | Open | 6.4885 | 5.24 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Kelston Anderson (PCC) | PCC | 6.0332 | 6.63 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Kelston Anderson | Open | 5.7927 | 6.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.71 |
| 5 | Rocky Balboa | Open | 5.6872 | 6.33 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.06 |
| 6 | Gideon Nicholls | Open | 5.6577 | 7.07 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.88 |
| 7 | Dave Ramlal | Production | 5.1780 | 6.18 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Black Wick | Standard | 4.5113 | 7.98 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Jason Mills | Production | 3.3241 | 7.22 | 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.68 |
| 10 | Peter Mc Lean | Standard | 2.9331 | 10.91 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.01 |
| 11 | Mikail Mohammed | Production | 2.7897 | 9.32 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.55 |
| 12 | Peter - PCC Mc Lean | PCC | 2.5366 | 10.25 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.82 |
3Stage 3 - It's Turkey TimeComstock · 30 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelston Anderson (PCC) | PCC | 5.4201 | 25.83 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Rocky Balboa | Open | 5.1572 | 28.31 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Richard Hopkinson | Open | 4.8780 | 25.42 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.88 |
| 4 | Kelston Anderson | Open | 4.5052 | 27.08 | 20 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.04 |
| 5 | Nicholas Ali | Open | 4.0087 | 22.95 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 116.60 |
| 6 | Paul-Daniel Nahous | Production Optics | 3.9142 | 37.30 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Jason Mills | Production | 3.7802 | 34.39 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Dave Ramlal | Production | 3.5506 | 34.36 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.89 |
| 9 | Gideon Nicholls | Open | 2.7322 | 29.28 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 79.47 |
| 10 | Mikail Mohammed | Production | 2.1998 | 49.55 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.29 |
| 11 | Subrian Preedep | Production | 2.1366 | 50.08 | 18 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.78 |
| 12 | Black Wick | Standard | 2.1310 | 45.05 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - Leftovers | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Gobblers Welcome | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - It's Turkey Time | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from MH Training Resort
- Oct 2, 2021Royal Shoot 49 shooters
- Oct 2, 2021Royal Shoot PCC 15 shooters
Field
GM1M0A1B–D8U12