Apr 2, 2021 · Level I
Range 54 Friday Night USPSA
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn McGroganA-95083 | Limited | B | Major | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Rim Lim | C | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Rim Open | B | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 | Single Stack | C | Major | 380.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Eric GaleTY65231 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 325.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff | Limited | U | Minor | 222.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 247.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 | Limited | U | Major | 222.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 219.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Limited | C | Major | 99.88 | 4 |
| 5 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 199.18 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.23 | 6.30 | 6.57 | 7.36 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric GaleTY65231 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.62 | 4.48 | 5.27 | 7.19 | 325.80 | 85.7 |
| 3 | Mike Spires · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 3.49 | 4.66 | 4.08 | 247.51 | 65.1 |
| 4 | Steady Steady · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 3.89 | 3.57 | 4.50 | 219.52 | 57.8 |
| 5 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 3.68 | 3.50 | 3.43 | 199.18 | 52.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McGroganA-95083 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.29 | 5.49 | 7.29 | 5.48 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.32 | 2.92 | 4.58 | 3.36 | 222.82 | 58.6 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.39 | 3.37 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 222.13 | 58.5 |
| 4 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.42 | 1.55 | 3.10 | 0.00 | 99.88 | 26.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.62 | 4.74 | 3.90 | 5.87 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.52 | 2.00 | 6.60 | 4.48 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.86 | 5.60 | 4.43 | 6.40 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 8.2873 | 9.05 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 7.2261 | 8.58 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.8609 | 10.64 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Lim | 6.6199 | 9.97 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Eric Gale | Carry Optics | 6.6176 | 10.88 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 6 | Chris Krueger | Rim Open | 6.5173 | 9.82 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 5.3793 | 14.50 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.55 |
| 8 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.3184 | 11.81 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.69 |
| 9 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 4.0939 | 16.61 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.32 |
| 10 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 3.8906 | 16.45 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.07 |
| 11 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 3.3873 | 13.58 | 2 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.70 |
| 12 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 2.4204 | 15.70 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.36 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.2954 | 8.26 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 5.6000 | 10.00 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 5.4920 | 8.74 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Lim | 4.7431 | 10.12 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Eric Gale | Carry Optics | 4.4818 | 10.71 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 6 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 3.8898 | 12.34 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.07 |
| 7 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 3.6846 | 13.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.12 |
| 8 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 3.4853 | 14.92 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.22 |
| 9 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 3.3724 | 13.64 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.84 |
| 10 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 2.9235 | 13.34 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.94 |
| 11 | Chris Krueger | Rim Open | 2.0044 | 22.95 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 1.5483 | 10.98 | 3 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 16.92 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 7.2879 | 16.74 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Chris Krueger | Rim Open | 6.6015 | 16.36 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.5728 | 17.04 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Eric Gale | Carry Optics | 5.2697 | 24.29 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.24 |
| 5 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.6613 | 27.46 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.29 |
| 6 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.5786 | 24.68 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.95 |
| 7 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 4.4276 | 27.78 | 13 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 4.1867 | 29.14 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.43 |
| 9 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Lim | 3.8986 | 20.52 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 3.5714 | 29.96 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.07 |
| 11 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 3.4963 | 30.89 | 13 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.47 |
| 12 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 3.1024 | 23.53 | 11 · 10 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 59.60 |
4Stage 4 What Ammo Shortage?Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 7.3640 | 11.95 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Eric Gale | Carry Optics | 7.1856 | 13.36 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.58 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.4016 | 14.84 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Lim | 5.8708 | 15.33 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 5.4826 | 12.95 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 4.4957 | 17.35 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.05 |
| 7 | Chris Krueger | Rim Open | 4.4811 | 16.96 | 9 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.0835 | 21.55 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.45 |
| 9 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 3.9563 | 21.99 | 9 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.16 |
| 10 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 3.4257 | 19.85 | 5 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.52 |
| 11 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 3.3573 | 16.68 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 What Ammo Shortage? | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U5