Jun 26, 2019 · Level I
Oulu Cup L1 Rifle 5/8
Shooters
9
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Peltokoski | Semi Auto Standard | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 139.61 | 1 | |
| 2 | Petri Runtti760 | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 130.66 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Holappa | Semi Auto Standard | Minor | 56.57 | 2 | |
| 3 | Paavo Leinonen | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 86.35 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen | Semi Auto Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 3 | |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 84.53 | 4 | |
| 5 | Seppo Takalo | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 43.15 | 5 |
| 6 | Mika Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 42.91 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski · 1 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 2.38 | 139.61 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Petri Runtti760 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 2.76 | 130.66 | 93.6 | |
| 3 | Paavo Leinonen · 3 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 1.57 | 86.35 | 61.9 | |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila · 4 overall | Minor | 1.00 | 1.35 | 84.53 | 60.5 | |
| 5 | Seppo Takalo · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 0.88 | 43.15 | 30.9 |
| 6 | Mika Honkonen · 6 overall | Minor | 0.16 | 1.30 | 42.91 | 30.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Peltokoski · 1 overall | Minor | 0.34 | 0.55 | 150.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Holappa · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.41 | 56.57 | 37.7 | |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski | Semi Auto Open | 1.5674 | 47.85 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Petri Runtti | Semi Auto Open | 1.1632 | 52.44 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.66 |
| 3 | Sampo Mattila | Semi Auto Open | 0.9985 | 61.09 | 11 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.78 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Semi Auto Open | 0.9125 | 82.19 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.66 |
| 5 | Seppo Takalo | Semi Auto Open | 0.4047 | 140.86 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.36 |
| 6 | Eero Peltokoski | Semi Auto Standard | 0.3413 | 172.87 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Mika Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 0.1571 | 254.67 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 7.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Runtti | Semi Auto Open | 2.7620 | 26.43 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Juha Raudaskoski | Semi Auto Open | 2.3792 | 27.32 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.61 |
| 3 | Paavo Leinonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.5719 | 46.44 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.68 |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila | Semi Auto Open | 1.3534 | 53.94 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.75 |
| 5 | Mika Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.3033 | 56.01 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.39 |
| 6 | Seppo Takalo | Semi Auto Open | 0.8760 | 71.92 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.79 |
| 7 | Eero Peltokoski | Semi Auto Standard | 0.5484 | 91.18 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Ilkka Holappa | Semi Auto Standard | 0.4136 | 140.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1