Jul 1, 2018 · Level I
Full Armor Tuesday USPSA 12-10-19
Shooters
17
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | Minor | 480.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brandon Foss | Open | Minor | 476.56 | 1 | |
| 1 | Gil Yolo | Optics | U | Minor | 447.94 | 1 |
| 2 | Colin McHugh | Optics | Minor | 445.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Daniel Hart | Open | Major | 335.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bruce Hanka | Iron Sights | Major | 315.67 | 2 | |
| 3 | Devin Yolo | Optics | Minor | 410.13 | 3 | |
| 3 | Daniel Allford | Iron Sights | Minor | 315.35 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marti Eddington | Open | Minor | 276.45 | 3 | |
| 4 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | Minor | 395.71 | 4 | |
| 4 | Rene Malagon | Iron Sights | Minor | 296.45 | 4 | |
| 4 | David Jennings | Open | Major | 210.13 | 4 | |
| 5 | eric onishi | Optics | Major | 365.83 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jonathan Backof | Iron Sights | Major | 289.83 | 5 | |
| 5 | Grant Gunter | Open | Minor | 148.11 | 5 | |
| 6 | Dann Long | Optics | Minor | 355.99 | 6 | |
| 6 | Darrell Bradley | Iron Sights | Major | 147.77 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Lucas · 1 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 5.74 | 4.62 | 9.17 | 8.11 | 14.10 | 480.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bruce Hanka · 2 overall | Major | 3.07 | 3.24 | 3.13 | 6.86 | 5.84 | 8.05 | 315.67 | 65.8 | |
| 3 | Daniel Allford · 3 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 1.02 | 3.75 | 7.75 | 6.64 | 9.52 | 315.35 | 65.7 | |
| 4 | Rene Malagon · 4 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 1.43 | 2.84 | 6.54 | 6.43 | 9.50 | 296.45 | 61.8 | |
| 5 | Jonathan Backof · 5 overall | Major | 2.44 | 2.31 | 4.14 | 7.22 | 3.73 | 7.73 | 289.83 | 60.4 | |
| 6 | Darrell Bradley · 6 overall | Major | 1.30 | 1.39 | 2.22 | 4.32 | 0.14 | 4.99 | 147.77 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Foss · 1 overall | Minor | 7.02 | 6.93 | 6.43 | 10.73 | 9.76 | 11.30 | 476.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Hart · 2 overall | Major | 5.33 | 1.90 | 6.72 | 9.61 | 8.02 | 5.01 | 335.46 | 70.4 | |
| 3 | Marti Eddington · 3 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 3.63 | 3.75 | 5.50 | 5.38 | 9.14 | 276.45 | 58.0 | |
| 4 | David Jennings · 4 overall | Major | 1.84 | 1.53 | 1.85 | 5.16 | 5.28 | 9.57 | 210.13 | 44.1 | |
| 5 | Grant Gunter · 5 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 1.12 | 2.03 | 4.06 | 3.74 | 4.47 | 148.11 | 31.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gil Yolo · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.77 | 6.81 | 6.30 | 9.60 | 6.50 | 13.24 | 447.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Colin McHugh · 2 overall | Minor | 6.33 | 5.01 | 5.95 | 9.25 | 8.74 | 15.23 | 445.00 | 99.3 | |
| 3 | Devin Yolo · 3 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 5.28 | 4.56 | 8.65 | 8.69 | 15.48 | 410.13 | 91.6 | |
| 4 | John Brunkhorst · 4 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 4.99 | 4.80 | 8.61 | 8.51 | 14.98 | 395.71 | 88.3 | |
| 5 | eric onishi · 5 overall | Major | 4.86 | 4.92 | 5.27 | 7.08 | 7.17 | 11.42 | 365.83 | 81.7 | |
| 6 | Dann Long · 6 overall | Minor | 4.81 | 5.31 | 5.01 | 7.30 | 6.24 | 10.69 | 355.99 | 79.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1A Left Bay Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Foss | Open | 7.0244 | 10.25 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 6.7736 | 11.22 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 6.3302 | 11.69 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.76 |
| 4 | Daniel Hart | Open | 5.3314 | 13.88 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.72 |
| 5 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 4.9563 | 13.72 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.54 |
| 6 | eric onishi | Optics | 4.8564 | 14.62 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.36 |
| 7 | Dann Long | Optics | 4.8083 | 15.39 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.79 |
| 8 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 4.6257 | 16.43 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 4.1565 | 16.36 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.09 |
| 10 | Marti Eddington | Open | 3.5230 | 22.14 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.12 |
| 11 | Bruce Hanka | Iron Sights | 3.0718 | 24.09 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.13 |
| 12 | Rene Malagon | Iron Sights | 3.0612 | 21.56 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
2Stage 2A Left Bay Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Foss | Open | 6.9343 | 10.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 6.8093 | 10.28 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 5.7358 | 13.25 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Dann Long | Optics | 5.3085 | 13.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.37 |
| 5 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 5.2805 | 12.12 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.04 |
| 6 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 5.0132 | 11.37 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.90 |
| 7 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 4.9861 | 14.44 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.58 |
| 8 | eric onishi | Optics | 4.9242 | 15.84 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.85 |
| 9 | Marti Eddington | Open | 3.6310 | 20.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.89 |
| 10 | Bruce Hanka | Iron Sights | 3.2448 | 23.73 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.26 |
| 11 | Jonathan Backof | Iron Sights | 2.3140 | 18.15 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 32.27 |
| 12 | Daniel Hart | Open | 1.9014 | 14.20 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 21.94 |
3Stage 3A Left BayComstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Hart | Open | 6.7171 | 10.57 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Foss | Open | 6.4286 | 11.20 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.56 |
| 3 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 6.3037 | 10.47 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 5.9468 | 12.78 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 5 | eric onishi | Optics | 5.2709 | 13.66 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.89 |
| 6 | Dann Long | Optics | 5.0068 | 14.78 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.54 |
| 7 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 4.8032 | 14.99 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.96 |
| 8 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 4.6196 | 14.72 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 4.5649 | 14.02 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.93 |
| 10 | Jonathan Backof | Iron Sights | 4.1448 | 17.13 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.78 |
| 11 | Daniel Allford | Iron Sights | 3.7500 | 17.60 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.94 |
| 12 | Marti Eddington | Open | 3.7480 | 19.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.64 |
4Stage 1B Right Bay Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Foss | Open | 10.7290 | 7.27 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Hart | Open | 9.6107 | 8.22 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.66 |
| 3 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 9.5960 | 7.92 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 9.2527 | 8.43 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.14 |
| 5 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 9.1743 | 8.72 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 8.6462 | 8.79 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.08 |
| 7 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 8.6070 | 8.83 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.75 |
| 8 | Daniel Allford | Iron Sights | 7.7535 | 10.06 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.61 |
| 9 | Dann Long | Optics | 7.2965 | 10.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.83 |
| 10 | Jonathan Backof | Iron Sights | 7.2228 | 9.83 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.98 |
| 11 | eric onishi | Optics | 7.0787 | 8.90 | 7 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.01 |
| 12 | Bruce Hanka | Iron Sights | 6.8556 | 10.94 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.78 |
5Stage 2B Right Bay Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Foss | Open | 9.7622 | 7.99 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 8.7356 | 8.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 8.6854 | 8.52 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.54 |
| 4 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 8.5060 | 9.17 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 5 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 8.1140 | 9.12 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Daniel Hart | Open | 8.0164 | 9.73 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.69 |
| 7 | eric onishi | Optics | 7.1695 | 10.74 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.66 |
| 8 | Daniel Allford | Iron Sights | 6.6368 | 11.15 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.44 |
| 9 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 6.5000 | 8.00 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 59.53 |
| 10 | Rene Malagon | Iron Sights | 6.4338 | 10.88 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.43 |
| 11 | Dann Long | Optics | 6.2447 | 11.85 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.19 |
| 12 | Bruce Hanka | Iron Sights | 5.8427 | 13.35 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.61 |
6Stage 3B Right Bay Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devin Yolo | Optics | 15.4762 | 5.04 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Colin McHugh | Optics | 15.2305 | 4.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.73 |
| 3 | John Brunkhorst | Optics | 14.9798 | 4.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.43 |
| 4 | Ian Lucas | Iron Sights | 14.0952 | 5.25 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Gil Yolo | Optics | 13.2353 | 4.08 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 68.42 |
| 6 | eric onishi | Optics | 11.4241 | 6.39 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.05 |
| 7 | Brandon Foss | Open | 11.3043 | 5.75 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Dann Long | Optics | 10.6936 | 6.92 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.28 |
| 9 | David Jennings | Open | 9.5700 | 7.21 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.73 |
| 10 | Daniel Allford | Iron Sights | 9.5238 | 7.35 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.05 |
| 11 | Rene Malagon | Iron Sights | 9.4982 | 5.58 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.91 |
| 12 | Marti Eddington | Open | 9.1384 | 7.66 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1A Left Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2A Left Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3A Left Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 1B Right Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 2B Right Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 3B Right Bay | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Full Armor Outlaw Pistol Match
- Jun 23, 2020Full Armor Tuesday Match 20-06-23 HF 17 shooters
- Sep 11, 2018Full Armor Tuesday USPSA 9-11-2018 20 shooters
- Aug 14, 2018Full Armor Tuesday USPSA 8-14-2018 17 shooters
- Jul 1, 2018Full Armor Tuesday USPSA 9-10-19 23 shooters
- Jul 1, 2018Full Armor Tuesday USPSA 7-9-19 16 shooters
- Jul 1, 2018Full Armor Tuesday HF 6-30-20 18 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1