Apr 15, 2024 · Level I
Siouxland Practical Shooters Yards Indoor 4-15-2024
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David HinelineTY13098 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jessie AndersonL4922 | Open | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Harvey | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 348.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter MonzelTY125435 | Revolver | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Chance RohlkA91633 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 307.74 | 2 |
| 3 | Juan RamirezL4959 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 178.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Eliud Munoz | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 113.77 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Harvey · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 3.33 | 4.23 | 4.17 | 348.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chance RohlkA91633 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 3.57 | 4.25 | 2.36 | 307.74 | 88.2 |
| 3 | Juan RamirezL4959 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.47 | 2.39 | 2.59 | 0.17 | 178.59 | 51.2 |
| 4 | Eliud Munoz · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 2.01 | 2.18 | 0.34 | 113.77 | 32.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David HinelineTY13098 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 3.31 | 2.99 | 2.68 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessie AndersonL4922 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 3.45 | 3.54 | 0.68 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter MonzelTY125435 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 2.20 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessie Anderson | Open | 5.1207 | 13.67 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chance Rohlk | Carry Optics | 5.0129 | 15.56 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matt Harvey | Carry Optics | 4.6717 | 15.84 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.55 |
| 4 | Juan Ramirez | Carry Optics | 4.4713 | 14.09 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.36 |
| 5 | David Hineline | Limited Optics | 2.9905 | 22.07 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Peter Monzel | Revolver | 2.0129 | 35.77 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Eliud Munoz | Carry Optics | 1.1269 | 20.41 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 17.98 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chance Rohlk | Carry Optics | 3.5669 | 15.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jessie Anderson | Open | 3.4461 | 15.67 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matt Harvey | Carry Optics | 3.3254 | 21.05 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.58 |
| 4 | David Hineline | Limited Optics | 3.3121 | 23.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Juan Ramirez | Carry Optics | 2.3885 | 22.19 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 53.57 |
| 6 | Peter Monzel | Revolver | 2.2046 | 29.03 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Eliud Munoz | Carry Optics | 2.0071 | 22.42 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 45.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chance Rohlk | Carry Optics | 4.2476 | 16.48 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Matt Harvey | Carry Optics | 4.2254 | 17.04 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.58 |
| 3 | Jessie Anderson | Open | 3.5417 | 19.20 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | David Hineline | Limited Optics | 2.9897 | 26.09 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Juan Ramirez | Carry Optics | 2.5939 | 22.36 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.85 |
| 6 | Eliud Munoz | Carry Optics | 2.1827 | 24.74 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 41.11 |
| 7 | Peter Monzel | Revolver | 0.5941 | 53.86 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Harvey | Carry Optics | 4.1744 | 26.83 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | David Hineline | Limited Optics | 2.6832 | 40.25 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chance Rohlk | Carry Optics | 2.3564 | 36.92 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.74 |
| 4 | Jessie Anderson | Open | 0.6777 | 26.56 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Eliud Munoz | Carry Optics | 0.3360 | 32.74 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 0 | 9.66 |
| 6 | Juan Ramirez | Carry Optics | 0.1672 | 35.88 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 5 · 0 | 4.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U6