Mar 10, 2018 · Level I
PVPC IPSC March 10 2018
Shooters
48
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
124
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Symon Aked5547 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bernard Ward1834 | Revolver | D | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | M | Major | 605.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | GM | Minor | 591.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Claire Giles3397 | Standard | A | Major | 588.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Angela Hart | Classic | C | Minor | 537.61 | 1 |
| 2 | Derek Reid5696 | Standard | B | Major | 562.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller3398 | Open | M | Major | 555.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Ed Hart | Classic | C | Minor | 522.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Din Faint | Production | B | Minor | 493.66 | 2 |
| 3 | Giuseppe Mottalini4817 | Classic | A | Minor | 521.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz3638 | Open | A | Major | 475.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerome G.6126 | Production | A | Minor | 409.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Frank Trobe4661 | Standard | C | Major | 339.21 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter Carey2237 | Classic | A | Minor | 510.25 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic1813 | Open | A | Major | 475.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Ivan Tan | Production | B | Minor | 405.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Igmedio Habana2516 | Standard | M | Minor | 338.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Greg Smith2163 | Open | A | Major | 453.81 | 5 |
| 5 | Neil Wallhead3370 | Classic | B | Minor | 393.90 | 5 |
| 5 | John Patchett4353 | Standard | C | Minor | 322.14 | 5 |
| 5 | John Locmelis5844 | Production | C | Minor | 267.29 | 5 |
| 6 | Laurie Randall3840 | Open | C | Major | 445.57 | 6 |
| 6 | Peter Ottema | Classic | U | Minor | 354.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Travis Wood6324 | Standard | C | Major | 301.53 | 6 |
| 6 | Don Guan | Production | D | Minor | 211.48 | 6 |
| 7 | Neill Service 3842 | Open | B | Major | 444.73 | 7 |
| 7 | Dylan Fox | Standard | U | Minor | 295.93 | 7 |
| 7 | James Harrison 3714 | Production | C | Minor | 205.10 | 7 |
| 7 | Alan Rush 4087 | Classic | C | Minor | 204.75 | 7 |
| 8 | Yee Yeu4485 | Open | B | Major | 436.29 | 8 |
| 8 | Kenneth Lopez | Standard | U | Minor | 265.14 | 8 |
| 8 | Peter McGuckin4085 | Production | C | Minor | 201.67 | 8 |
| 9 | Max Dowley1870 | Open | A | Major | 386.80 | 9 |
| 9 | Christine Carey | Standard | C | Minor | 255.09 | 9 |
| 9 | Justin Spencer | Production | B | Minor | 182.92 | 9 |
| 10 | John Cogdon | Open | A | Major | 348.15 | 10 |
| 10 | Noel Burke | Standard | D | Minor | 246.27 | 10 |
| 11 | Graham Maxwell5544 | Open | U | Major | 317.42 | 11 |
| 11 | Myron Ciapryna | Standard | D | Minor | 211.71 | 11 |
| 12 | Sean Kenny4073 | Open | C | Minor | 213.77 | 12 |
| 12 | Robin Cohen1926 | Standard | B | Minor | 211.05 | 12 |
| 13 | Blake Malland | Standard | U | Minor | 197.68 | 13 |
| 13 | Carol Moreland2919 | Open | U | Major | 173.17 | 13 |
| 14 | Warren Kotkis1880 | Standard | C | Minor | 181.52 | 14 |
| 14 | Warren Corbet | Open | U | Major | 0.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Barry Duman523 | Standard | C | Minor | 161.91 | 15 |
| 16 | Aldo Lobato DQ | Standard | D | Minor | 0.00 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angela Hart · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.98 | 2.70 | 4.17 | 4.22 | 6.05 | 3.35 | 537.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ed Hart · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.60 | 3.45 | 3.03 | 5.24 | 7.08 | 2.17 | 522.24 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Giuseppe Mottalini4817 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.97 | 3.65 | 3.51 | 4.68 | 5.81 | 2.24 | 521.46 | 97.0 |
| 4 | Peter Carey2237 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.33 | 2.12 | 3.26 | 5.90 | 6.31 | 2.90 | 510.25 | 94.9 |
| 5 | Neil Wallhead3370 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.93 | 1.75 | 3.19 | 3.13 | 3.49 | 2.53 | 393.90 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Peter Ottema · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 2.12 | 2.84 | 3.50 | 5.11 | 0.48 | 354.09 | 65.9 |
| 7 | Alan Rush 4087 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 6.76 | 1.19 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 204.75 | 38.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.39 | 4.23 | 5.33 | 7.47 | 8.54 | 3.94 | 605.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller3398 · 2 overall | M | Major | 9.40 | 3.44 | 4.97 | 6.82 | 7.33 | 4.62 | 555.16 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz3638 · 3 overall | A | Major | 11.09 | 2.69 | 4.21 | 6.50 | 5.05 | 4.27 | 475.99 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic1813 · 4 overall | A | Major | 9.47 | 2.77 | 3.97 | 5.89 | 6.42 | 4.00 | 475.65 | 78.5 |
| 5 | Greg Smith2163 · 5 overall | A | Major | 9.04 | 2.57 | 4.10 | 5.51 | 5.79 | 3.89 | 453.81 | 74.9 |
| 6 | Laurie Randall3840 · 6 overall | C | Major | 8.98 | 2.69 | 3.27 | 5.49 | 6.62 | 3.65 | 445.57 | 73.6 |
| 7 | Neill Service 3842 · 7 overall | B | Major | 6.19 | 2.96 | 3.60 | 5.30 | 6.10 | 4.38 | 444.73 | 73.4 |
| 8 | Yee Yeu4485 · 8 overall | B | Major | 8.87 | 2.13 | 4.46 | 4.43 | 5.83 | 3.72 | 436.29 | 72.0 |
| 9 | Max Dowley1870 · 9 overall | A | Major | 8.04 | 1.61 | 2.79 | 5.05 | 6.34 | 3.08 | 386.80 | 63.9 |
| 10 | John Cogdon · 10 overall | A | Major | 7.03 | 1.71 | 3.20 | 4.12 | 5.29 | 2.28 | 348.15 | 57.5 |
| 11 | Graham Maxwell5544 · 11 overall | U | Major | 5.49 | 1.83 | 2.19 | 3.26 | 5.33 | 3.09 | 317.42 | 52.4 |
| 12 | Sean Kenny4073 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 1.01 | 0.58 | 1.55 | 3.16 | 3.93 | 2.28 | 213.77 | 35.3 |
| 13 | Carol Moreland2919 · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.73 | 0.62 | 1.06 | 2.75 | 3.28 | 0.81 | 173.17 | 28.6 |
| 14 | Warren Corbet · 14 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Hagiantoniou · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 10.74 | 4.05 | 5.15 | 6.81 | 7.97 | 4.24 | 591.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Din Faint · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.54 | 2.69 | 6.47 | 4.85 | 6.01 | 3.85 | 493.66 | 83.5 |
| 3 | Jerome G.6126 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.32 | 2.79 | 3.71 | 4.72 | 5.30 | 3.04 | 409.21 | 69.2 |
| 4 | Ivan Tan · 4 overall | B | Minor | 8.60 | 2.75 | 3.55 | 3.90 | 6.09 | 2.57 | 405.95 | 68.6 |
| 5 | John Locmelis5844 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.28 | 2.02 | 2.82 | 3.26 | 3.44 | 0.70 | 267.29 | 45.2 |
| 6 | Don Guan · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.12 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 2.82 | 5.01 | 0.80 | 211.48 | 35.8 |
| 7 | James Harrison 3714 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.18 | 1.59 | 1.85 | 0.33 | 4.78 | 1.48 | 205.10 | 34.7 |
| 8 | Peter McGuckin4085 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 5.61 | 0.00 | 1.70 | 2.55 | 4.43 | 0.34 | 201.67 | 34.1 |
| 9 | Justin Spencer · 9 overall | B | Minor | 5.27 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 2.95 | 0.73 | 3.07 | 182.92 | 30.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Symon Aked5547 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.41 | 2.51 | 2.57 | 4.63 | 5.43 | 3.34 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward1834 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.16 | 0.63 | 2.51 | 3.32 | 2.43 | 2.09 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claire Giles3397 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.58 | 2.41 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 7.06 | 3.40 | 588.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Derek Reid5696 · 2 overall | B | Major | 8.44 | 3.00 | 3.93 | 3.98 | 6.46 | 3.91 | 562.71 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Frank Trobe4661 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.67 | 1.63 | 2.37 | 3.64 | 3.32 | 1.65 | 339.21 | 57.6 |
| 4 | Igmedio Habana2516 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 3.08 | 0.85 | 3.04 | 4.22 | 4.07 | 0.97 | 338.27 | 57.4 |
| 5 | John Patchett4353 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.53 | 1.64 | 2.11 | 2.36 | 4.47 | 2.35 | 322.14 | 54.7 |
| 6 | Travis Wood6324 · 6 overall | C | Major | 4.76 | 2.20 | 3.24 | 4.56 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 301.53 | 51.2 |
| 7 | Dylan Fox · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 0.96 | 1.80 | 3.36 | 3.63 | 1.28 | 295.93 | 50.2 |
| 8 | Kenneth Lopez · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 2.08 | 1.37 | 1.95 | 3.18 | 1.90 | 265.14 | 45.0 |
| 9 | Christine Carey · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.64 | 0.50 | 2.53 | 1.70 | 3.50 | 0.97 | 255.09 | 43.3 |
| 10 | Noel Burke · 10 overall | D | Minor | 6.10 | 0.75 | 1.63 | 2.44 | 2.93 | 0.90 | 246.27 | 41.8 |
| 11 | Myron Ciapryna · 11 overall | D | Minor | 4.13 | 0.12 | 0.91 | 1.73 | 3.76 | 1.60 | 211.71 | 36.0 |
| 12 | Robin Cohen1926 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 2.25 | 0.20 | 2.01 | 2.45 | 2.90 | 0.57 | 211.05 | 35.8 |
| 13 | Blake Malland · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 0.41 | 1.55 | 1.37 | 3.20 | 0.47 | 197.68 | 33.6 |
| 14 | Warren Kotkis1880 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 0.05 | 1.34 | 1.82 | 3.38 | 0.06 | 181.52 | 30.8 |
| 15 | Barry Duman523 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 4.88 | 1.12 | 0.75 | 0.99 | 2.33 | 0.16 | 161.91 | 27.5 |
| 16 | Aldo Lobato DQ · 16 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 11.0879 | 4.78 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 10.7422 | 5.12 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Robert Porras | Open | 10.3870 | 4.91 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.52 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 9.4718 | 5.49 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.98 |
| 5 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 9.3985 | 5.32 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.62 |
| 6 | Greg Smith | Open | 9.0395 | 5.31 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.84 |
| 7 | Laurie Randall | Open | 8.9844 | 5.12 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.57 |
| 8 | Yee Yeu | Open | 8.8670 | 6.09 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.98 |
| 9 | Ivan Tan | Production | 8.6003 | 5.93 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.03 |
| 10 | Derek Reid | Standard | 8.4437 | 6.04 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 11 | Max Dowley | Open | 8.0439 | 5.47 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.90 |
| 12 | Giuseppe Mottalini | Classic | 7.9675 | 6.15 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 4.2262 | 16.80 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 4.0486 | 17.29 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Giuseppe Mottalini | Classic | 3.6484 | 18.09 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Ed Hart | Classic | 3.4483 | 20.30 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.61 |
| 5 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 3.4436 | 22.36 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.19 |
| 6 | Derek Reid | Standard | 2.9986 | 22.01 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Neill Service | Open | 2.9599 | 21.96 | 5 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.03 |
| 8 | Jerome G. | Production | 2.7860 | 23.69 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.05 |
| 9 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 2.7657 | 25.31 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.35 |
| 10 | Ivan Tan | Production | 2.7515 | 23.26 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.37 |
| 11 | Angela Hart | Classic | 2.6957 | 23.00 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.11 |
| 12 | Laurie Randall | Open | 2.6886 | 24.92 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.89 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Din Faint | Production | 6.4725 | 18.54 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Robert Porras | Open | 5.3287 | 23.27 | 14 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 5.1534 | 24.45 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.47 |
| 4 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 4.9744 | 27.34 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.69 |
| 5 | Claire Giles | Standard | 4.6802 | 27.99 | 23 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Yee Yeu | Open | 4.4570 | 28.27 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.10 |
| 7 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 4.2052 | 25.92 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.48 |
| 8 | Angela Hart | Classic | 4.1722 | 30.20 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Greg Smith | Open | 4.0973 | 31.24 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.65 |
| 10 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 3.9729 | 32.47 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.38 |
| 11 | Derek Reid | Standard | 3.9332 | 28.73 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.65 |
| 12 | Jerome G. | Production | 3.7094 | 32.35 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.23 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 7.4704 | 13.52 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 6.8225 | 15.83 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.46 |
| 3 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 6.8107 | 15.27 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 6.4979 | 14.62 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.68 |
| 5 | Peter Carey | Classic | 5.9001 | 16.61 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 5.8926 | 17.14 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.77 |
| 7 | Greg Smith | Open | 5.5127 | 18.14 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.17 |
| 8 | Laurie Randall | Open | 5.4945 | 17.29 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.91 |
| 9 | Neill Service | Open | 5.3021 | 16.22 | 8 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.07 |
| 10 | Ed Hart | Classic | 5.2407 | 16.41 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.71 |
| 11 | Max Dowley | Open | 5.0454 | 17.64 | 11 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.29 |
| 12 | Claire Giles | Standard | 4.9417 | 18.01 | 9 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 8.5427 | 17.91 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 7.9665 | 19.08 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 7.3256 | 19.93 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.20 |
| 4 | Ed Hart | Classic | 7.0762 | 20.35 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Claire Giles | Standard | 7.0577 | 21.82 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Laurie Randall | Open | 6.6216 | 22.20 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.02 |
| 7 | Derek Reid | Standard | 6.4559 | 22.77 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.36 |
| 8 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 6.4208 | 23.05 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.26 |
| 9 | Max Dowley | Open | 6.3444 | 23.17 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.83 |
| 10 | Peter Carey | Classic | 6.3075 | 22.83 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.62 |
| 11 | Neill Service | Open | 6.0970 | 23.29 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.19 |
| 12 | Ivan Tan | Production | 6.0935 | 23.96 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.38 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 15 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 4.6216 | 14.93 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Neill Service | Open | 4.3786 | 15.53 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.06 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 4.2709 | 16.39 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.31 |
| 4 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 4.2383 | 16.28 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 4.0000 | 16.50 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.91 |
| 6 | Robert Porras | Open | 3.9446 | 14.45 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.01 |
| 7 | Derek Reid | Standard | 3.9090 | 17.14 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Greg Smith | Open | 3.8862 | 18.27 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.07 |
| 9 | Din Faint | Production | 3.8503 | 18.44 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.13 |
| 10 | Yee Yeu | Open | 3.7249 | 13.96 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 11 | Laurie Randall | Open | 3.6545 | 15.05 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.31 |
| 12 | Claire Giles | Standard | 3.4048 | 15.86 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.33 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Pine Valley Pistol Club
- Apr 5, 2025IPSC Morning Training 5 April 2025 17 shooters
- Apr 5, 2025IPSC Apr 05, 2025 Training Afternoon 7 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024PVPC Busy Bee Sep 21, 2024 9 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024PVPC Trainees RI W1 Sep 14, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 20, 2024PVPC Trainees W2 Jul 20, 2024 20 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024PVPC Trainees - Group 2 Jul 06, 2024 16 shooters
Field
GM1M3A9B–D27U8