Sep 10, 2024 · Level I
BSSV IPSC handgun #3 Sep 10, 2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
46
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lennart Hahn13316 | Production | U | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai Bendikat15005 | Standard | U | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Zwarycz13297 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 223.26 | 1 |
| 1 | Frank Weber13317 | Open | U | Minor | 221.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Klaus Henning14996 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 209.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastian Staar15011 | Open | U | Minor | 204.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Rajko Starke13315 | Standard | U | Minor | 46.93 | 2 |
| 3 | Sascha Henseleit-Wieser14997 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 208.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Lisa Starke13319 | Open | U | Minor | 140.53 | 3 |
| 4 | Ali Parlatuerck18240 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 128.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Alexander Osse13298 | Open | U | Minor | 94.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Yuliia Dobropolska | Production Optics | U | Minor | 44.10 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank Weber13317 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.32 | 1.63 | 221.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastian Staar15011 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 1.93 | 1.88 | 204.86 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Lisa Starke13319 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 1.52 | 1.42 | 140.53 | 63.4 |
| 4 | Alexander Osse13298 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.17 | 0.88 | 0.40 | 94.87 | 42.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lennart Hahn13316 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.59 | 1.72 | 1.10 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Zwarycz13297 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 4.15 | 2.93 | 223.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Klaus Henning14996 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 4.31 | 2.71 | 209.26 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Sascha Henseleit-Wieser14997 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 4.49 | 2.37 | 208.40 | 93.3 |
| 4 | Ali Parlatuerck18240 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 2.30 | 0.87 | 128.00 | 57.3 |
| 5 | Yuliia Dobropolska · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 0.51 | 0.06 | 44.10 | 19.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat15005 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 4.49 | 3.40 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rajko Starke13315 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.28 | 1.07 | 0.97 | 46.93 | 20.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 3.1986 | 22.51 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Sascha Henseleit-Wieser | Production Optics | 2.7911 | 22.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 69.81 |
| 3 | Klaus Henning | Production Optics | 2.6950 | 24.49 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.40 |
| 4 | Kai Bendikat | Standard | 2.6828 | 23.11 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Ali Parlatuerck | Production Optics | 2.5589 | 29.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.00 |
| 6 | Frank Weber | Open | 1.9597 | 34.70 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Sebastian Staar | Open | 1.7145 | 26.83 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 69.99 |
| 8 | Yuliia Dobropolska | Production Optics | 1.3046 | 43.69 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.63 |
| 9 | Alexander Osse | Open | 1.1736 | 45.16 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.91 |
| 10 | Lisa Starke | Open | 0.8883 | 42.78 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.26 |
| 11 | Lennart Hahn | Production | 0.5903 | 25.41 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Rajko Starke | Standard | 0.2750 | 47.27 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 8.20 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat | Standard | 4.4920 | 18.70 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Sascha Henseleit-Wieser | Production Optics | 4.4896 | 18.71 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Klaus Henning | Production Optics | 4.3055 | 19.51 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.31 |
| 4 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 4.1534 | 18.78 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.26 |
| 5 | Frank Weber | Open | 2.3186 | 30.19 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Ali Parlatuerck | Production Optics | 2.2979 | 24.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 7 | Sebastian Staar | Open | 1.9288 | 26.96 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.87 |
| 8 | Lennart Hahn | Production | 1.7212 | 23.82 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Lisa Starke | Open | 1.5183 | 42.81 | 14 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.94 |
| 10 | Rajko Starke | Standard | 1.0745 | 44.67 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 21.53 |
| 11 | Alexander Osse | Open | 0.8847 | 35.04 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 34.34 |
| 12 | Yuliia Dobropolska | Production Optics | 0.5074 | 43.36 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 10.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat | Standard | 3.3978 | 17.07 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 2.9258 | 19.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Klaus Henning | Production Optics | 2.7088 | 22.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.55 |
| 4 | Sascha Henseleit-Wieser | Production Optics | 2.3694 | 16.46 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.59 |
| 5 | Sebastian Staar | Open | 1.8849 | 29.71 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Frank Weber | Open | 1.6284 | 27.02 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.84 |
| 7 | Lisa Starke | Open | 1.4241 | 37.92 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.33 |
| 8 | Lennart Hahn | Production | 1.0958 | 24.64 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Rajko Starke | Standard | 0.9741 | 42.09 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.20 |
| 10 | Ali Parlatuerck | Production Optics | 0.8748 | 25.15 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.94 |
| 11 | Alexander Osse | Open | 0.3966 | 45.39 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 12.62 |
| 12 | Yuliia Dobropolska | Production Optics | 0.0634 | 63.11 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 1.30 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12