Dec 10, 2025 · Level I
ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE NR 12 2025
Shooters
46
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomasz Kuszewski | Open | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Potachits | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michał Droś | Production Optics | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marcin BałuszekFRYZJER | Standard | U | Major | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stanisław WęglarczykL-38589 | Production | U | Minor | 320.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Marcin MusiałMARCINMUSIAL | Optics | U | Minor | 315.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Marcin MusiałMARCINMUSIAL | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 318.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Rafał Sukiennik | Optics | U | Minor | 314.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Mateusz ŚliwaSLIWA | Production | U | Minor | 300.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Oktawian Sokołowski | Standard | U | Minor | 292.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomasz Frączek | Production Optics | U | Minor | 244.79 | 2 |
| 3 | Maciek Zimny | Production | U | Minor | 261.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Vitaly IoskevichIOSKEVICH | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 260.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Paweł Brandys116411 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 238.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Dariusz Lewicki | Optics | U | Minor | 236.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Leszek Turakiewicz | Standard | U | Minor | 229.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Paweł Piętka | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 257.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Szymon Kasiński | Production | U | Minor | 255.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Tadeusz NogaGRZEBIK | Standard | U | Minor | 223.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Wiesław BurzecWESS | Optics | U | Minor | 215.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Łukasz Sośniaczyński | Production Optics | U | Minor | 197.19 | 4 |
| 5 | Piotr Grzywna | Production | U | Minor | 254.65 | 5 |
| 5 | Łukasz PikulJUMA | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 221.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Dawid Klempka | Production Optics | U | Minor | 166.01 | 5 |
| 5 | Jakub Radłowski | Standard | U | Major | 82.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Mateusz Strąg | Production | U | Minor | 244.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Rafał Szostek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 176.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Joanna Śliwińska | Standard | U | Minor | 26.56 | 6 |
| 7 | Piotr Bekier | Production | U | Minor | 238.64 | 7 |
| 7 | Tomasz Kuszewski | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 117.81 | 7 |
| 8 | Marek Wilk | Production | U | Minor | 224.48 | 8 |
| 8 | Jakub Borgosz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 105.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Tomasz Kuszewski | Production | U | Minor | 178.27 | 9 |
| 9 | Jan Rumian | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 45.81 | 9 |
| 10 | Rafał Szostek | Production | U | Minor | 175.58 | 10 |
| 10 | Katarzyna Antosz | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 36.81 | 10 |
| 11 | Jakub Radłowski | Production | U | Minor | 175.08 | 11 |
| 11 | Michał BogdańskiL-86148/04/2022 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 5.91 | 11 |
| 12 | Joanna Grzywna | Production | U | Minor | 163.27 | 12 |
| 12 | Jarosław Miszczuk | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| 13 | Jan Rumian | Production | U | Minor | 148.73 | 13 |
| 14 | Katarzyna Antosz | Production | U | Minor | 118.33 | 14 |
| 15 | Adrianna Śliwa | Production | U | Minor | 116.95 | 15 |
| 16 | Jarosław Miszczuk | Production | U | Minor | 82.67 | 16 |
| 17 | Jakub Borgosz | Production | U | Minor | 68.91 | 17 |
| 18 | Mateusz WŁOCZEWSKIBARBAKAN | Production | U | Minor | 43.72 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomasz Kuszewski · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 2.90 | 2.31 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcin MusiałMARCINMUSIAL · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.00 | 5.67 | 3.98 | 315.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rafał Sukiennik · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 5.10 | 4.57 | 314.63 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Dariusz Lewicki · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 4.84 | 2.91 | 236.57 | 74.9 |
| 4 | Wiesław BurzecWESS · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 4.22 | 2.51 | 215.18 | 68.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Potachits · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.77 | 5.97 | 5.05 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marcin MusiałMARCINMUSIAL · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.62 | 5.88 | 4.71 | 318.13 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Vitaly IoskevichIOSKEVICH · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 4.06 | 4.18 | 260.54 | 79.0 |
| 4 | Paweł Piętka · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 4.89 | 3.62 | 257.93 | 78.2 |
| 5 | Łukasz PikulJUMA · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.83 | 3.64 | 221.13 | 67.0 |
| 6 | Rafał Szostek · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 2.91 | 2.79 | 176.67 | 53.5 |
| 7 | Tomasz Kuszewski · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 1.79 | 1.74 | 117.81 | 35.7 |
| 8 | Jakub Borgosz · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 105.27 | 31.9 |
| 9 | Jan Rumian · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45.81 | 13.9 |
| 10 | Katarzyna Antosz · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36.81 | 11.2 |
| 11 | Michał BogdańskiL-86148/04/2022 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.91 | 1.8 |
| 12 | Jarosław Miszczuk · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanisław WęglarczykL-38589 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 3.99 | 4.07 | 320.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mateusz ŚliwaSLIWA · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.36 | 3.24 | 300.80 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Maciek Zimny · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 3.99 | 2.98 | 261.64 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Szymon Kasiński · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 2.94 | 2.62 | 255.24 | 79.7 |
| 5 | Piotr Grzywna · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 3.41 | 3.16 | 254.65 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Mateusz Strąg · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 3.68 | 2.65 | 244.09 | 76.2 |
| 7 | Piotr Bekier · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 2.99 | 2.98 | 238.64 | 74.5 |
| 8 | Marek Wilk · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 2.65 | 3.09 | 224.48 | 70.1 |
| 9 | Tomasz Kuszewski · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 2.17 | 2.11 | 178.27 | 55.6 |
| 10 | Rafał Szostek · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.74 | 2.67 | 2.29 | 175.58 | 54.8 |
| 11 | Jakub Radłowski · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 2.96 | 1.99 | 175.08 | 54.6 |
| 12 | Joanna Grzywna · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.16 | 2.45 | 163.27 | 51.0 |
| 13 | Jan Rumian · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 1.95 | 1.58 | 148.73 | 46.4 |
| 14 | Katarzyna Antosz · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 1.70 | 1.23 | 118.33 | 36.9 |
| 15 | Adrianna Śliwa · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.93 | 1.60 | 1.91 | 116.95 | 36.5 |
| 16 | Jarosław Miszczuk · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 82.67 | 25.8 |
| 17 | Jakub Borgosz · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 68.91 | 21.5 |
| 18 | Mateusz WŁOCZEWSKIBARBAKAN · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.73 | 0.00 | 43.72 | 13.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał Droś · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.43 | 6.57 | 5.70 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomasz Frączek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 4.74 | 4.06 | 244.79 | 74.2 |
| 3 | Paweł Brandys116411 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 4.97 | 4.46 | 238.53 | 72.3 |
| 4 | Łukasz Sośniaczyński · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 3.68 | 2.88 | 197.19 | 59.8 |
| 5 | Dawid Klempka · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 2.46 | 2.96 | 166.01 | 50.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcin BałuszekFRYZJER · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.62 | 6.05 | 4.50 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Oktawian Sokołowski · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 5.32 | 3.66 | 292.86 | 88.8 |
| 3 | Leszek Turakiewicz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 3.66 | 3.04 | 229.72 | 69.6 |
| 4 | Tadeusz NogaGRZEBIK · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 3.27 | 3.37 | 223.73 | 67.8 |
| 5 | Jakub Radłowski · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.35 | 2.74 | 0.00 | 82.11 | 24.9 |
| 6 | Joanna Śliwińska · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.56 | 8.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Tor 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał Droś | Production Optics | 6.4262 | 15.25 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marcin Musiał | Optics | 6.0000 | 17.00 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Potachits | PCC Optics | 5.7705 | 15.25 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Rafał Sukiennik | Optics | 5.7640 | 18.39 | 21 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.67 |
| 5 | Marcin Musiał | PCC Optics | 5.6216 | 18.50 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.16 |
| 6 | Jakub Borgosz | PCC Optics | 5.5225 | 18.47 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.27 |
| 7 | Tomasz Frączek | Production Optics | 5.0924 | 20.03 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.17 |
| 8 | Vitaly Ioskevich | PCC Optics | 4.9757 | 18.49 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.85 |
| 9 | Łukasz Sośniaczyński | Production Optics | 4.6761 | 20.53 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.04 |
| 10 | Paweł Piętka | PCC Optics | 4.6703 | 18.20 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.03 |
| 11 | Marcin Bałuszek | Standard | 4.6154 | 20.15 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Oktawian Sokołowski | Standard | 4.4688 | 23.72 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.51 |
2Tor 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał Droś | Production Optics | 6.5679 | 15.53 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marcin Bałuszek | Standard | 6.0513 | 16.36 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Potachits | PCC Optics | 5.9701 | 16.08 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Marcin Musiał | PCC Optics | 5.8788 | 16.33 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.32 |
| 5 | Marcin Musiał | Optics | 5.6707 | 18.34 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Oktawian Sokołowski | Standard | 5.3236 | 19.16 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.77 |
| 7 | Rafał Sukiennik | Optics | 5.1016 | 21.17 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.96 |
| 8 | Paweł Brandys | Production Optics | 4.9683 | 20.53 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.21 |
| 9 | Paweł Piętka | PCC Optics | 4.8855 | 19.65 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 10 | Dariusz Lewicki | Optics | 4.8352 | 22.75 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.79 |
| 11 | Tomasz Frączek | Production Optics | 4.7376 | 21.53 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.35 |
| 12 | Mateusz Śliwa | Production | 4.3592 | 22.94 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
3Tor 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał Droś | Production Optics | 5.7047 | 17.88 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Potachits | PCC Optics | 5.0488 | 17.43 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Marcin Musiał | PCC Optics | 4.7115 | 18.89 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.65 |
| 4 | Rafał Sukiennik | Optics | 4.5678 | 22.33 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Marcin Bałuszek | Standard | 4.4968 | 23.35 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Paweł Brandys | Production Optics | 4.4603 | 22.42 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.01 |
| 7 | Vitaly Ioskevich | PCC Optics | 4.1755 | 23.47 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.97 |
| 8 | Stanisław Węglarczyk | Production | 4.0654 | 25.09 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Tomasz Frączek | Production Optics | 4.0597 | 24.14 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.28 |
| 10 | Marcin Musiał | Optics | 3.9821 | 24.61 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.89 |
| 11 | Oktawian Sokołowski | Standard | 3.6622 | 26.76 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.58 |
| 12 | Łukasz Pikul | PCC Optics | 3.6352 | 30.26 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tor 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Tor 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Tor 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from ZSD
- Sep 16, 2026ZSD ZAWODY GATSHOP STRZELBA 9 2026 14 shooters
- Sep 16, 2026ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE GATSHOP 9 2026 47 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE STRZELBA GATSHOP 8 2026 8 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE GATSHOP 8 2026 40 shooters
- Jul 14, 2026ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE GATSHOP 7 2026 53 shooters
- Jul 14, 2026ZSD ZAWODY DYNAMICZNE STRZELBA GATSHOP 7 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U46