Jan 24, 2023 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega tiistai beginners + TA uusinta
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tatu Solin | Standard | U | Minor | 93.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Jari Nevasalo178440 | Production Optics | Minor | 63.60 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Salonen178466 | Standard | Minor | 79.45 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo · 1 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jari Nevasalo178440 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.58 | 1.75 | 63.60 | 39.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen · 1 overall | Major | 3.06 | 2.56 | 3.32 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tatu Solin · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 2.33 | 1.17 | 93.08 | 58.2 |
| 3 | Sami Salonen178466 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 1.77 | 1.21 | 79.45 | 49.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.7618 | 9.57 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 3.0579 | 12.10 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.5806 | 18.98 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.81 |
| 4 | Tatu Solin | Standard | 1.3327 | 22.51 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.43 |
| 5 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.2356 | 24.28 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.16 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.2520 | 12.70 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 2.5600 | 12.50 | 0 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Tatu Solin | Standard | 2.3267 | 21.49 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.7693 | 28.26 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.47 |
| 5 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.5778 | 18.38 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.2781 | 11.22 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 3.3191 | 11.75 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.7490 | 22.87 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.53 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.2070 | 27.34 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.82 |
| 5 | Tatu Solin | Standard | 1.1680 | 22.26 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 21.11 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1