Aug 4, 2021 · Level II
CCP Maska 7 Août 2021
Shooters
84
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandre BerdatPQ201320 | Production | GM | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Classic | GM | Minor | 453.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 435.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | GM | Major | 434.77 | 1 |
| 2 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 | Classic | A | Minor | 450.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 427.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 | Open | A | Major | 398.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 | Production | A | Minor | 338.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Francis MartialPQ202121 | Standard | C | Minor | 244.09 | 2 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 410.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 | Classic | M | Minor | 402.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201502 | Open | A | Major | 340.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | B | Minor | 269.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 103.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 403.92 | 4 |
| 4 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 | Classic | D | Minor | 357.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 325.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | C | Minor | 245.07 | 4 |
| 4 | Michel PerezPQ201815 | Standard | U | Major | 33.69 | 4 |
| 5 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 384.02 | 5 |
| 5 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | A | Minor | 325.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | C | Major | 323.01 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 | Production | C | Minor | 223.61 | 5 |
| 6 | François SimardPQ201554 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 350.57 | 6 |
| 6 | Mathieu LarochePQ2019109 | Open | C | Major | 318.17 | 6 |
| 6 | Steve Scott DanieloPQ200912 | Classic | A | Minor | 306.11 | 6 |
| 6 | Claudia MartellinoPQ200925 | Production | C | Minor | 207.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Jad TawilPQ202119 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 312.61 | 7 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 | Open | B | Major | 299.92 | 7 |
| 7 | Damien GourguePQ201946 | Classic | C | Minor | 266.28 | 7 |
| 7 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 | Production | C | Minor | 203.61 | 7 |
| 8 | Stephane CroteauPQ201309 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 310.64 | 8 |
| 8 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 | Open | B | Major | 257.12 | 8 |
| 8 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 | Production | U | Minor | 189.67 | 8 |
| 8 | Rene LariveePQ202105 | Classic | U | Major | 177.39 | 8 |
| 9 | Luis RoloPQ201336 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 297.71 | 9 |
| 9 | Daniel Lapierre PQ201271 | Open | C | Major | 251.12 | 9 |
| 9 | Alexandre LimogesPQ200534 | Production | C | Minor | 185.16 | 9 |
| 9 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 | Classic | C | Minor | 151.27 | 9 |
| 10 | Andre GirardPQ20187 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 293.47 | 10 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 235.83 | 10 |
| 10 | Bruno ChinePQ201260 | Production | U | Minor | 184.87 | 10 |
| 10 | Daniel RandezPQ201638 | Classic | C | Minor | 140.17 | 10 |
| 11 | Joel FalardeauPQ202104 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.90 | 11 |
| 11 | Mathieu RaymondPQ202103 | Open | U | Minor | 208.53 | 11 |
| 11 | Simon VoyerPQ202117 | Production | D | Minor | 161.10 | 11 |
| 12 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 230.15 | 12 |
| 12 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Open | B | Major | 202.21 | 12 |
| 12 | Maxime PruneauPQ201850 | Production | D | Minor | 158.64 | 12 |
| 13 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 224.34 | 13 |
| 13 | Dana DubePQ201507 | Open | D | Major | 168.65 | 13 |
| 13 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 | Production | D | Minor | 156.11 | 13 |
| 14 | Mo TalaricoPQ202052 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 195.04 | 14 |
| 14 | Karl MorencyPQ202107 | Open | U | Minor | 168.38 | 14 |
| 14 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 | Production | D | Minor | 148.66 | 14 |
| 15 | Daniel GaudreauPQ201861 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 175.51 | 15 |
| 15 | Frededic LaverdurePQ201883 | Production | D | Minor | 136.76 | 15 |
| 15 | Luc LepinePQ201991 | Open | C | Minor | 131.43 | 15 |
| 16 | Jean-Philippe Bourdages | Production Optics | D | Minor | 170.48 | 16 |
| 16 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 | Production | C | Minor | 133.51 | 16 |
| 16 | Alexandre Guitard | Open | U | Major | 91.69 | 16 |
| 17 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 161.05 | 17 |
| 17 | Gregory JosselinPQ201852 | Production | C | Minor | 132.74 | 17 |
| 17 | Jean CarrierPQ9058 | Open | D | Major | 88.39 | 17 |
| 18 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 158.76 | 18 |
| 18 | Olivier Benoist du Sablon | Production | U | Minor | 103.63 | 18 |
| 19 | Rejean RoyPQ202039 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 150.05 | 19 |
| 19 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 102.48 | 19 |
| 20 | Jean-Jacques Rivet | Production Optics | U | Minor | 144.82 | 20 |
| 20 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 | Production | D | Minor | 92.67 | 20 |
| 21 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 140.78 | 21 |
| 21 | Benoit VigeantPQ202115 | Production | D | Minor | 86.78 | 21 |
| 22 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 135.55 | 22 |
| 22 | Cynthia Dion | Production | U | Minor | 86.68 | 22 |
| 23 | Real RobinsonPQ201426 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 131.38 | 23 |
| 23 | Gerald GarneauPQ201481 | Production | D | Minor | 81.79 | 23 |
| 24 | Cyril CascianoPQ202029 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 118.33 | 24 |
| 24 | Hoai Thanh Nguyen | Production | U | Minor | 24.62 | 24 |
| 25 | Richard DupuisPQ201945 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 107.89 | 25 |
| 25 | Rachid ElhajjPQ202111 | Production | U | Minor | 9.22 | 25 |
| 26 | Eric Dufour | Production Optics | U | Minor | 89.01 | 26 |
| 26 | Louis-philippe Beloin DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 26 |
| 27 | Charles ChampagnePQ202113 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 41.93 | 27 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.01 | 5.50 | 3.35 | 2.14 | 5.38 | 453.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.79 | 4.96 | 3.82 | 2.91 | 5.98 | 450.92 | 99.5 |
| 3 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.50 | 1.92 | 3.49 | 3.83 | 5.04 | 402.11 | 88.8 |
| 4 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.80 | 4.66 | 1.61 | 3.45 | 4.36 | 357.95 | 79.0 |
| 5 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 3.47 | 4.37 | 1.66 | 2.06 | 4.17 | 325.24 | 71.8 |
| 6 | Steve Scott DanieloPQ200912 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 3.63 | 3.20 | 2.38 | 1.69 | 3.48 | 306.11 | 67.6 |
| 7 | Damien GourguePQ201946 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.36 | 3.58 | 2.77 | 1.41 | 2.75 | 266.28 | 58.8 |
| 8 | Rene LariveePQ202105 · 8 overall | U | Major | 2.14 | 2.66 | 0.12 | 0.85 | 2.71 | 177.39 | 39.2 |
| 9 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.19 | 1.25 | 2.14 | 0.55 | 1.74 | 151.27 | 33.4 |
| 10 | Daniel RandezPQ201638 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 1.22 | 2.98 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 1.44 | 140.17 | 30.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.55 | 6.48 | 5.14 | 0.57 | 8.58 | 434.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.68 | 5.47 | 7.22 | 4.14 | 6.58 | 398.78 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201502 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.79 | 3.18 | 3.57 | 3.83 | 6.59 | 340.47 | 78.3 |
| 4 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.23 | 3.77 | 3.99 | 4.53 | 5.22 | 325.19 | 74.8 |
| 5 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.74 | 2.81 | 4.12 | 4.03 | 6.35 | 323.01 | 74.3 |
| 6 | Mathieu LarochePQ2019109 · 6 overall | C | Major | 5.02 | 4.36 | 3.99 | 4.04 | 4.91 | 318.17 | 73.2 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 · 7 overall | B | Major | 4.73 | 3.53 | 4.87 | 0.86 | 5.83 | 299.92 | 69.0 |
| 8 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 · 8 overall | B | Major | 4.62 | 3.57 | 2.91 | 2.00 | 4.32 | 257.12 | 59.1 |
| 9 | Daniel Lapierre PQ201271 · 9 overall | C | Major | 3.68 | 4.19 | 2.24 | 2.37 | 4.66 | 251.12 | 57.8 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.60 | 1.95 | 3.17 | 2.71 | 3.70 | 235.83 | 54.2 |
| 11 | Mathieu RaymondPQ202103 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 4.19 | 1.25 | 3.00 | 3.07 | 208.53 | 48.0 |
| 12 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 12 overall | B | Major | 3.31 | 3.15 | 0.56 | 2.81 | 3.95 | 202.21 | 46.5 |
| 13 | Dana DubePQ201507 · 13 overall | D | Major | 2.57 | 2.89 | 1.49 | 1.36 | 3.13 | 168.65 | 38.8 |
| 14 | Karl MorencyPQ202107 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 0.41 | 3.23 | 0.61 | 3.57 | 168.38 | 38.7 |
| 15 | Luc LepinePQ201991 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 1.98 | 2.38 | 2.85 | 0.00 | 131.43 | 30.2 |
| 16 | Alexandre Guitard · 16 overall | U | Major | 0.92 | 1.65 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 2.07 | 91.69 | 21.1 |
| 17 | Jean CarrierPQ9058 · 17 overall | D | Major | 1.31 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.97 | 88.39 | 20.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandre BerdatPQ201320 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.20 | 6.54 | 4.81 | 6.40 | 7.39 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.32 | 5.03 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.43 | 338.40 | 67.7 |
| 3 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.25 | 4.66 | 2.33 | 2.71 | 3.50 | 269.32 | 53.9 |
| 4 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 3.82 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 245.07 | 49.0 |
| 5 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.06 | 3.39 | 2.45 | 2.63 | 2.99 | 223.61 | 44.7 |
| 6 | Claudia MartellinoPQ200925 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.03 | 3.32 | 2.68 | 1.71 | 3.22 | 207.55 | 41.5 |
| 7 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.31 | 1.85 | 2.13 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 203.61 | 40.7 |
| 8 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.24 | 1.72 | 2.15 | 3.33 | 189.67 | 37.9 |
| 9 | Alexandre LimogesPQ200534 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.48 | 3.62 | 2.26 | 2.74 | 2.48 | 185.16 | 37.0 |
| 10 | Bruno ChinePQ201260 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 3.71 | 1.86 | 1.80 | 1.95 | 184.87 | 37.0 |
| 11 | Simon VoyerPQ202117 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.15 | 2.77 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 2.74 | 161.10 | 32.2 |
| 12 | Maxime PruneauPQ201850 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.07 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 1.18 | 3.16 | 158.64 | 31.7 |
| 13 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | 1.24 | 2.21 | 2.10 | 1.86 | 156.11 | 31.2 |
| 14 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 2.16 | 3.01 | 1.52 | 2.44 | 1.33 | 148.66 | 29.7 |
| 15 | Frededic LaverdurePQ201883 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.89 | 3.22 | 2.27 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 136.76 | 27.4 |
| 16 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.41 | 3.55 | 1.59 | 1.06 | 1.31 | 133.51 | 26.7 |
| 17 | Gregory JosselinPQ201852 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 1.87 | 2.66 | 0.04 | 1.83 | 2.51 | 132.74 | 26.6 |
| 18 | Olivier Benoist du Sablon · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 1.20 | 0.88 | 0.44 | 1.73 | 103.63 | 20.7 |
| 19 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 2.57 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 1.40 | 1.27 | 102.48 | 20.5 |
| 20 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 1.65 | 1.76 | 0.65 | 0.95 | 1.09 | 92.67 | 18.5 |
| 21 | Benoit VigeantPQ202115 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 2.24 | 0.63 | 0.92 | 1.06 | 0.72 | 86.78 | 17.4 |
| 22 | Cynthia Dion · 22 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 1.93 | 0.66 | 1.60 | 0.85 | 86.68 | 17.3 |
| 23 | Gerald GarneauPQ201481 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 1.45 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 1.08 | 1.06 | 81.79 | 16.4 |
| 24 | Hoai Thanh Nguyen · 24 overall | U | Minor | 0.08 | 1.16 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.62 | 4.9 |
| 25 | Rachid ElhajjPQ202111 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.22 | 1.8 |
| 26 | Louis-philippe Beloin DQ · 26 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.16 | 5.29 | 3.31 | 5.67 | 4.99 | 435.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.52 | 0.52 | 3.98 | 5.70 | 6.70 | 427.85 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.42 | 5.09 | 3.76 | 0.37 | 5.13 | 410.40 | 94.2 |
| 4 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.13 | 4.53 | 3.68 | 4.17 | 5.27 | 403.92 | 92.7 |
| 5 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.51 | 4.51 | 3.62 | 2.40 | 4.72 | 384.02 | 88.2 |
| 6 | François SimardPQ201554 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.45 | 4.11 | 1.71 | 4.14 | 4.86 | 350.57 | 80.5 |
| 7 | Jad TawilPQ202119 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 4.22 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 4.33 | 4.13 | 312.61 | 71.8 |
| 8 | Stephane CroteauPQ201309 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.94 | 1.03 | 2.77 | 3.19 | 4.94 | 310.64 | 71.3 |
| 9 | Luis RoloPQ201336 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.45 | 2.21 | 3.26 | 1.12 | 4.34 | 297.71 | 68.3 |
| 10 | Andre GirardPQ20187 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.81 | 3.66 | 1.01 | 2.21 | 3.72 | 293.47 | 67.4 |
| 11 | Joel FalardeauPQ202104 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 2.83 | 2.39 | 1.89 | 3.05 | 250.90 | 57.6 |
| 12 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.29 | 2.99 | 2.36 | 1.59 | 2.82 | 230.15 | 52.8 |
| 13 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.05 | 3.15 | 2.16 | 2.27 | 2.66 | 224.34 | 51.5 |
| 14 | Mo TalaricoPQ202052 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 2.44 | 2.93 | 1.36 | 2.63 | 1.84 | 195.04 | 44.8 |
| 15 | Daniel GaudreauPQ201861 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.75 | 0.65 | 1.78 | 1.61 | 3.06 | 175.51 | 40.3 |
| 16 | Jean-Philippe Bourdages · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.99 | 2.58 | 1.21 | 2.30 | 1.71 | 170.48 | 39.1 |
| 17 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.86 | 3.12 | 0.69 | 0.55 | 1.21 | 161.05 | 37.0 |
| 18 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 0.74 | 2.14 | 1.50 | 1.58 | 2.64 | 158.76 | 36.5 |
| 19 | Rejean RoyPQ202039 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 2.37 | 1.25 | 1.63 | 0.34 | 1.58 | 150.05 | 34.5 |
| 20 | Jean-Jacques Rivet · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 2.03 | 1.26 | 0.24 | 1.73 | 144.82 | 33.2 |
| 21 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 1.71 | 2.92 | 1.23 | 1.67 | 0.71 | 140.78 | 32.3 |
| 22 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 1.95 | 1.43 | 1.58 | 1.47 | 0.94 | 135.55 | 31.1 |
| 23 | Real RobinsonPQ201426 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 1.52 | 1.83 | 0.44 | 2.21 | 1.76 | 131.38 | 30.2 |
| 24 | Cyril CascianoPQ202029 · 24 overall | C | Minor | 2.06 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1.85 | 0.85 | 118.33 | 27.2 |
| 25 | Richard DupuisPQ201945 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 1.58 | 107.89 | 24.8 |
| 26 | Eric Dufour · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 1.74 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 89.01 | 20.4 |
| 27 | Charles ChampagnePQ202113 · 27 overall | D | Minor | 0.63 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 1.30 | 0.31 | 41.93 | 9.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.02 | 4.76 | 3.12 | 2.51 | 3.49 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francis MartialPQ202121 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 1.21 | 1.49 | 0.00 | 2.18 | 244.09 | 48.8 |
| 3 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.42 | 1.16 | 0.85 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 103.72 | 20.7 |
| 4 | Michel PerezPQ201815 · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.69 | 6.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 5Comstock · 25 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.5484 | 15.50 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Alexandre Berdat | Production | 7.2034 | 16.52 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.7864 | 20.22 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.82 |
| 4 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 5.5172 | 17.40 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.4236 | 22.31 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.88 |
| 6 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.2288 | 19.89 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.59 |
| 7 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.1561 | 21.14 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.82 |
| 8 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 5.0187 | 24.11 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.11 |
| 9 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.0089 | 22.56 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 10 | Andre Girard | Production Optics | 4.8128 | 24.31 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.04 |
| 11 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 4.7382 | 24.06 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
| 12 | David Gasse | Open | 4.7320 | 20.71 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.36 |
2Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 79 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandre Berdat | Production | 6.5448 | 10.39 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.4795 | 9.26 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.4965 | 11.28 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 5.4731 | 10.78 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.57 |
| 5 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.2877 | 12.86 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.0860 | 13.37 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.95 |
| 7 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 5.0258 | 15.52 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.43 |
| 8 | Jonathan Machado | Classic | 4.9640 | 13.90 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.25 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.7619 | 13.02 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Frederic Gagnon | Classic | 4.6647 | 13.72 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.89 |
| 11 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 4.6620 | 12.87 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.99 |
| 12 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 4.5271 | 12.37 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.49 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 76 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 7.2247 | 11.35 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.1429 | 15.75 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.07 |
| 3 | David Gasse | Open | 4.8712 | 17.86 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.68 |
| 4 | Alexandre Berdat | Production | 4.8064 | 14.98 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.2012 | 18.09 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.67 |
| 6 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 4.1249 | 17.94 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.38 |
| 7 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 3.9864 | 20.57 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.66 |
| 8 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 3.9857 | 19.57 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.65 |
| 9 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 3.9801 | 14.07 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Jonathan Machado | Classic | 3.8239 | 17.26 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 3.7643 | 18.33 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.12 |
| 12 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 3.7321 | 20.90 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.39 |
4Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 73 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandre Berdat | Production | 6.3988 | 6.72 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 5.7024 | 7.19 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.6747 | 7.93 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.78 |
| 4 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.5307 | 9.27 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 4.3340 | 9.46 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.20 |
| 6 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 4.1748 | 10.30 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.94 |
| 7 | François Simard | Production Optics | 4.1445 | 9.41 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.71 |
| 8 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 4.1391 | 6.04 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.11 |
| 9 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 4.0367 | 10.90 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.09 |
| 10 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 4.0282 | 9.93 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
| 11 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 3.9117 | 9.97 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.51 |
| 12 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 3.8348 | 10.17 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.09 |
5Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 77 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.5812 | 17.48 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Alexandre Berdat | Production | 7.3930 | 20.56 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 6.7023 | 20.59 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.5863 | 21.56 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.80 |
| 5 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 6.5757 | 20.53 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.61 |
| 6 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 6.3526 | 23.14 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.45 |
| 7 | Jonathan Machado | Classic | 5.9783 | 22.08 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | David Gasse | Open | 5.8330 | 23.83 | 17 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.76 |
| 9 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.3846 | 23.40 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 144.11 |
| 10 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 5.2671 | 26.58 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.74 |
| 11 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.2242 | 25.65 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 12 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.1335 | 29.22 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM3M3A7B–D55U16