Jan 19, 2019 · Level I
Canning Shoes Of Melting SSAA Jan 19, 2019
Shooters
6
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Production | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Liam Cheng | Standard | U | Minor | 351.74 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert S496426 | Standard | U | Minor | 287.35 | 2 |
| 3 | Howard Hayward | Standard | U | Minor | 251.21 | 3 |
| 4 | Shane W | Standard | U | Minor | 195.37 | 4 |
| 5 | Mary E | Standard | U | Minor | 183.02 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 3.20 | 3.32 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam Cheng · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 2.43 | 3.26 | 351.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert S496426 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 2.61 | 2.68 | 287.35 | 81.7 |
| 3 | Howard Hayward · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 1.89 | 2.64 | 251.21 | 71.4 |
| 4 | Shane W · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 1.75 | 1.59 | 195.37 | 55.5 |
| 5 | Mary E · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.69 | 1.20 | 2.08 | 183.02 | 52.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam Cheng | Standard | 4.3745 | 22.86 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Rob H | Production | 2.8697 | 29.62 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Robert S | Standard | 2.2831 | 37.23 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.19 |
| 4 | Howard Hayward | Standard | 2.2287 | 44.87 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.95 |
| 5 | Shane W | Standard | 2.0421 | 48.97 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.68 |
| 6 | Mary E | Standard | 1.6932 | 50.20 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.71 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Production | 3.1985 | 27.20 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Robert S | Standard | 2.6130 | 32.53 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Liam Cheng | Standard | 2.4332 | 33.29 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.74 |
| 4 | Howard Hayward | Standard | 1.8937 | 60.20 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.97 |
| 5 | Shane W | Standard | 1.7471 | 48.08 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.23 |
| 6 | Mary E | Standard | 1.1970 | 69.34 | 15 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Production | 3.3202 | 30.42 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Liam Cheng | Standard | 3.2620 | 39.24 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Robert S | Standard | 2.6831 | 45.47 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.15 |
| 4 | Howard Hayward | Standard | 2.6399 | 50.76 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.30 |
| 5 | Mary E | Standard | 2.0817 | 63.41 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.34 |
| 6 | Shane W | Standard | 1.5949 | 70.85 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Canning Club
- Sep 30, 2023Canning Prac - 30 Sep 23 9 shooters
- Aug 26, 2023Canning Practical Pistol Aug 26, 2023 12 shooters
- Aug 12, 2023Canning Prac Shotgun 12 August 2023 18 shooters
- Aug 5, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Aug 05, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 29, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Jul 29, 2023 13 shooters
- Jul 22, 2023Canning Practical Pistol 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6