Mar 30, 2023 · Level I
POP IPSC Shotgun VK 13
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
69
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas157694 | Modified | Major | 345.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi149411 | Open | Major | 345.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jesse Lindholm171094 | Standard | Major | 341.36 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teemu Virnala179449 | Standard Manual | Major | 273.49 | 1 | |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 | Standard | Major | 290.15 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 | Standard Manual | Major | 260.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Asko Flinkman133391 | Modified | Major | 159.10 | 2 | |
| 3 | Henry Pippola179478 | Standard Manual | Major | 231.88 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ville-Petteri Ketola179452 | Standard Manual | Major | 71.36 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas157694 · 1 overall | Major | 3.59 | 4.88 | 5.01 | 5.79 | 345.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Asko Flinkman133391 · 2 overall | Major | 1.57 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.05 | 159.10 | 46.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi149411 · 1 overall | Major | 1.97 | 2.84 | 4.56 | 2.02 | 345.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jussi Salovaara137805 · 2 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Lindholm171094 · 1 overall | Major | 3.52 | 3.39 | 4.18 | 5.10 | 341.36 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lauri Annala166795 · 2 overall | Major | 2.72 | 2.62 | 4.67 | 5.06 | 290.15 | 85.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Virnala179449 · 1 overall | Major | 0.67 | 1.27 | 2.03 | 2.78 | 273.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 · 2 overall | Major | 1.17 | 0.73 | 1.24 | 1.53 | 260.56 | 95.3 | |
| 3 | Henry Pippola179478 · 3 overall | Major | 0.70 | 1.12 | 2.38 | 1.16 | 231.88 | 84.8 | |
| 4 | Ville-Petteri Ketola179452 · 4 overall | Major | 0.15 | 0.33 | 1.42 | 0.31 | 71.36 | 26.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Modified | 3.5888 | 43.19 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Lindholm | Standard | 3.5155 | 44.09 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 2.7237 | 51.40 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.09 |
| 4 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 1.9671 | 55.92 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Asko Flinkman | Modified | 1.5665 | 89.37 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.66 |
| 6 | Timo Aalto | Standard Manual | 1.1685 | 94.14 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Henry Pippola | Standard Manual | 0.6952 | 115.08 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 92.22 |
| 8 | Teemu Virnala | Standard Manual | 0.6679 | 74.86 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 88.60 |
| 9 | Ville-Petteri Ketola | Standard Manual | 0.1546 | 129.36 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 9 · 0 · 0 | 20.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Modified | 4.8766 | 17.43 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Lindholm | Standard | 3.3919 | 25.06 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 2.8438 | 29.89 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 2.6186 | 32.46 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.62 |
| 5 | Asko Flinkman | Modified | 2.3300 | 36.48 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.61 |
| 6 | Teemu Virnala | Standard Manual | 1.2665 | 55.27 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Henry Pippola | Standard Manual | 1.1231 | 62.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.37 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Standard Manual | 0.7283 | 54.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 9 | Ville-Petteri Ketola | Standard Manual | 0.3317 | 75.37 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 22.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 7 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Modified | 5.0072 | 6.99 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 4.6667 | 7.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.5573 | 7.68 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Lindholm | Standard | 4.1816 | 8.37 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.36 |
| 5 | Henry Pippola | Standard Manual | 2.3826 | 14.69 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 6 | Teemu Virnala | Standard Manual | 2.0349 | 17.20 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.89 |
| 7 | Asko Flinkman | Modified | 2.0034 | 17.47 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.00 |
| 8 | Ville-Petteri Ketola | Standard Manual | 1.4194 | 14.09 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.85 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | Standard Manual | 1.2354 | 28.33 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.15 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Modified | 5.7947 | 12.08 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Lindholm | Standard | 5.1020 | 13.72 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Annala | Standard | 5.0615 | 13.83 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.44 |
| 4 | Asko Flinkman | Modified | 3.0488 | 22.96 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.83 |
| 5 | Teemu Virnala | Standard Manual | 2.7800 | 25.18 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 2.0237 | 34.59 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Timo Aalto | Standard Manual | 1.5301 | 45.75 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.53 |
| 8 | Henry Pippola | Standard Manual | 1.1633 | 47.28 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.29 |
| 9 | Ville-Petteri Ketola | Standard Manual | 0.3073 | 48.81 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 7.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0