Nov 18, 2022 · Level I
Range54 Pistol
Shooters
11
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich ThompsonA89951 | Revolver | D | Major | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Rim Fire | C | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | U | Major | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 | Limited | C | Minor | 438.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Chandler CoutureA145212 | Open | U | Major | 427.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 426.99 | 1 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 423.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 416.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | U | Minor | 308.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike SpiresTY143850 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 334.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.64 | 10.17 | 6.37 | 7.08 | 8.52 | 426.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 12.12 | 9.05 | 7.48 | 6.13 | 7.99 | 416.89 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Mike SpiresTY143850 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 10.84 | 7.78 | 6.03 | 4.82 | 5.79 | 334.13 | 78.2 |
| 4 | Anthony Nixon · 4 overall | U | Minor | 10.55 | 5.61 | 4.25 | 4.47 | 5.38 | 281.00 | 65.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.86 | 6.86 | 5.74 | 6.00 | 6.29 | 438.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kyle Wiebe · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.21 | 5.82 | 4.32 | 2.56 | 4.55 | 308.15 | 70.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chandler CoutureA145212 · 1 overall | U | Major | 10.15 | 5.46 | 4.12 | 4.23 | 5.79 | 427.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 · 2 overall | U | Major | 8.93 | 4.37 | 5.12 | 4.06 | 6.00 | 423.58 | 99.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich ThompsonA89951 · 1 overall | D | Major | 5.02 | 4.90 | 4.31 | 3.57 | 4.66 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 11.72 | 9.39 | 5.10 | 6.16 | 5.60 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Thompson · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.05 | 6.03 | 1.76 | 3.74 | 3.57 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 12.1212 | 2.64 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire | 11.7216 | 2.73 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 10.8401 | 3.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.77 |
| 4 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | 10.5541 | 3.79 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.83 |
| 5 | Chandler Couture | Open | 10.1523 | 3.94 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Joey Clore | Carry Optics | 9.6447 | 3.94 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.83 |
| 7 | Jim Myers | Open | 8.9286 | 3.92 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.18 |
| 8 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | 8.2136 | 4.87 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | 8.0460 | 4.35 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.8642 | 6.48 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.56 |
| 11 | Rich Thompson | Revolver | 5.0193 | 7.77 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Carry Optics | 10.1695 | 7.67 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire | 9.3939 | 6.60 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 9.0523 | 7.07 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.21 |
| 4 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 7.7844 | 10.02 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.24 |
| 5 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 6.8641 | 7.43 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | 6.0310 | 12.27 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | 5.8161 | 10.66 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.79 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | 5.6140 | 11.40 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.16 |
| 9 | Chandler Couture | Open | 5.4633 | 14.46 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Rich Thompson | Revolver | 4.9045 | 15.70 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.3671 | 13.51 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.95 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 7.4752 | 13.11 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Carry Optics | 6.3660 | 15.08 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.16 |
| 3 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 6.0314 | 16.58 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.69 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.7361 | 15.69 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jim Myers | Open | 5.1241 | 18.54 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire | 5.0963 | 17.66 | 17 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | 4.3248 | 20.81 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.40 |
| 8 | Rich Thompson | Revolver | 4.3080 | 21.82 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | 4.2532 | 19.75 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.90 |
| 10 | Chandler Couture | Open | 4.1156 | 22.84 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.32 |
| 11 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | 1.7555 | 32.47 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Carry Optics | 7.0806 | 19.49 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire | 6.1633 | 19.47 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 6.1337 | 19.89 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.28 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.9981 | 21.34 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.8220 | 26.13 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.34 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | 4.4656 | 26.20 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.30 |
| 7 | Chandler Couture | Open | 4.2305 | 32.62 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.0628 | 29.29 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.45 |
| 9 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | 3.7367 | 33.72 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Rich Thompson | Revolver | 3.5695 | 37.82 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | 2.5611 | 34.36 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.78 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Carry Optics | 8.5227 | 10.56 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 7.9922 | 10.26 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.40 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 6.2857 | 14.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jim Myers | Open | 6.0028 | 14.16 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Chandler Couture | Open | 5.7920 | 14.33 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.84 |
| 6 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 5.7857 | 15.21 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
| 7 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire | 5.6011 | 14.64 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Carry Optics | 5.3806 | 15.24 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
| 9 | Rich Thompson | Revolver | 4.6563 | 18.04 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Kyle Wiebe | Limited | 4.5532 | 17.57 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.19 |
| 11 | Matt Thompson | Single Stack | 3.5665 | 21.87 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U8