Aug 13, 2023 · Level I
HG SNV 4-23 tréning
Shooters
71
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
110
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vladimir Fecura Trening | Production | U | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adrian Vavrek Trening | Standard | U | Minor | 526.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 518.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | U | Major | 518.74 | 1 |
| 2 | Miroslav Šoter Trening | Open | U | Major | 507.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Vladimir Fecura | Production | U | Minor | 503.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 494.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | U | Minor | 491.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 491.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter Utrata | Production | U | Minor | 483.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Minor | 479.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Miroslav Oravec | Standard | U | Minor | 478.61 | 3 |
| 4 | Marek Pasternák | Open | U | Major | 478.34 | 4 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda PCC | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 459.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | U | Minor | 446.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert Lisoň | Production | U | Minor | 411.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Dominik Hudák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 450.38 | 5 |
| 5 | Martin Tištan | Standard | U | Minor | 446.81 | 5 |
| 5 | Marián Böhmer Trening | Open | U | Minor | 412.43 | 5 |
| 5 | Jaroslav Sobek Tre Ning | Production | U | Minor | 401.43 | 5 |
| 6 | Adrian Vavrek | Standard | U | Minor | 438.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 412.35 | 6 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko Trening | Production | U | Minor | 385.64 | 6 |
| 6 | Tomáš Benda | Open | U | Minor | 339.25 | 6 |
| 7 | Jan Fabry | Standard | U | Minor | 385.33 | 7 |
| 7 | Dominik Ferenčák | Production | U | Minor | 371.21 | 7 |
| 7 | Miloš Oreško PCC | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 356.29 | 7 |
| 7 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | U | Minor | 253.72 | 7 |
| 8 | Erik Toldy | Standard | U | Minor | 375.82 | 8 |
| 8 | Martin Lizuch | Production | U | Minor | 356.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Pavol Mak PCC | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 344.34 | 8 |
| 8 | Emil Gallik | Open | U | Minor | 232.90 | 8 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Trening Gondek | Standard | U | Minor | 375.04 | 9 |
| 9 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 342.20 | 9 |
| 9 | Tomáš Agócs | Production | U | Minor | 323.50 | 9 |
| 10 | Ján Tomeček | Standard | U | Minor | 370.22 | 10 |
| 10 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 316.32 | 10 |
| 10 | Kamil Šinglár | Production | U | Minor | 300.65 | 10 |
| 11 | Michal Bombuškár | Standard | U | Minor | 355.27 | 11 |
| 11 | Norbert Lisoň | Production | U | Minor | 296.50 | 11 |
| 11 | Pavol Martinec Pcc | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 250.31 | 11 |
| 12 | Patrik Kolodzej | Standard | U | Minor | 337.72 | 12 |
| 12 | Michal Kolodejčík | Production | U | Minor | 284.33 | 12 |
| 12 | Miroslav Bendik PCC | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 28.01 | 12 |
| 13 | Stefan Hricov | Standard | U | Minor | 331.88 | 13 |
| 13 | David Mika | Production | U | Minor | 277.74 | 13 |
| 13 | Karol Karoly Trening | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 13 |
| 14 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | U | Minor | 315.06 | 14 |
| 14 | Peter Hricík | Production | U | Minor | 228.97 | 14 |
| 14 | Andrej Kacinec PCC DQ | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 13 |
| 15 | Pavol Mak Trening | Standard | U | Minor | 309.01 | 15 |
| 15 | Ivan Lazenga | Production | U | Minor | 196.50 | 15 |
| 16 | Miloš Oreško Trening | Standard | U | Minor | 297.45 | 16 |
| 16 | Štefan Hric | Production | U | Minor | 188.83 | 16 |
| 17 | Milan Blaško | Standard | U | Minor | 285.42 | 17 |
| 17 | Gustáv Kačník DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 17 |
| 18 | Branislav Horváth | Standard | U | Minor | 277.54 | 18 |
| 18 | Jaroslav Sobek DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 17 |
| 19 | František Ronay | Standard | U | Minor | 266.80 | 19 |
| 20 | Vladimír Chovanec | Standard | U | Minor | 259.20 | 20 |
| 21 | Andrej Kacinec Trening | Standard | U | Minor | 256.94 | 21 |
| 22 | Slavomír Krestián | Standard | U | Minor | 246.24 | 22 |
| 23 | Viliam Tvrdý | Standard | U | Minor | 245.16 | 23 |
| 24 | Pavol Martinec Trening | Standard | U | Minor | 235.01 | 24 |
| 25 | Štefan Scensny | Standard | U | Minor | 234.94 | 25 |
| 26 | Jan Majdak | Standard | U | Minor | 226.85 | 26 |
| 27 | Antonín Lehovec | Standard | U | Minor | 138.94 | 27 |
| 28 | Marek Horváth | Standard | U | Minor | 138.06 | 28 |
| 29 | Hricová Jana | Standard | U | Minor | 129.21 | 29 |
| 30 | Lukaš Daniel DQ | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 30 |
| 31 | Karol Karoly DQ | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 30 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Šoter · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.56 | 7.69 | 6.98 | 5.60 | 5.27 | 518.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miroslav Šoter Trening · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.90 | 6.85 | 5.67 | 6.11 | 5.27 | 507.50 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.39 | 6.08 | 6.44 | 4.71 | 4.15 | 479.00 | 92.3 |
| 4 | Marek Pasternák · 4 overall | U | Major | 5.55 | 6.30 | 6.40 | 5.17 | 4.91 | 478.34 | 92.2 |
| 5 | Marián Böhmer Trening · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 4.60 | 6.06 | 4.68 | 4.01 | 412.43 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Tomáš Benda · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 5.65 | 4.21 | 4.78 | 2.47 | 339.25 | 65.4 |
| 7 | Miroslav Bendik · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 2.66 | 2.07 | 1.97 | 2.50 | 253.72 | 48.9 |
| 8 | Emil Gallik · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 2.74 | 3.16 | 2.50 | 1.61 | 232.90 | 44.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.00 | 5.48 | 7.64 | 6.30 | 6.63 | 518.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marián Böhmer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 7.81 | 6.87 | 5.69 | 5.36 | 494.15 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Ľudovít Gondek · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 6.61 | 6.12 | 6.27 | 5.48 | 491.04 | 94.7 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda PCC · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 5.74 | 6.20 | 5.95 | 5.16 | 459.56 | 88.6 |
| 5 | Dominik Hudák · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 6.76 | 5.74 | 5.11 | 4.84 | 450.38 | 86.8 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 6.36 | 6.23 | 4.97 | 5.40 | 412.35 | 79.5 |
| 7 | Miloš Oreško PCC · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 3.93 | 4.56 | 4.14 | 4.96 | 356.29 | 68.7 |
| 8 | Pavol Mak PCC · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 2.89 | 4.27 | 4.69 | 3.49 | 344.34 | 66.4 |
| 9 | Lukáš Hudák · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 6.28 | 4.43 | 2.80 | 4.95 | 342.20 | 66.0 |
| 10 | Dušan Spratek · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 5.54 | 5.50 | 3.01 | 3.57 | 316.32 | 61.0 |
| 11 | Pavol Martinec Pcc · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 3.88 | 4.53 | 1.17 | 3.06 | 250.31 | 48.2 |
| 12 | Miroslav Bendik PCC · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 28.01 | 5.4 |
| 13 | Karol Karoly Trening · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Andrej Kacinec PCC DQ · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vladimir Fecura Trening · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.82 | 6.23 | 5.90 | 5.79 | 3.80 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vladimir Fecura · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.63 | 4.91 | 5.28 | 5.66 | 3.48 | 503.74 | 91.6 |
| 3 | Peter Utrata · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 5.95 | 5.74 | 4.14 | 3.67 | 483.46 | 87.9 |
| 4 | Robert Lisoň · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 4.36 | 5.08 | 3.67 | 2.83 | 411.21 | 74.8 |
| 5 | Jaroslav Sobek Tre Ning · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 4.37 | 4.79 | 4.70 | 1.51 | 401.43 | 73.0 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko Trening · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.31 | 4.31 | 3.83 | 3.96 | 2.79 | 385.64 | 70.1 |
| 7 | Dominik Ferenčák · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 4.94 | 4.22 | 3.82 | 1.52 | 371.21 | 67.5 |
| 8 | Martin Lizuch · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 2.07 | 4.67 | 3.57 | 1.69 | 356.89 | 64.9 |
| 9 | Tomáš Agócs · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 4.11 | 3.23 | 3.08 | 1.77 | 323.50 | 58.8 |
| 10 | Kamil Šinglár · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 1.96 | 4.09 | 3.97 | 1.52 | 300.65 | 54.7 |
| 11 | Norbert Lisoň · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 2.58 | 4.15 | 2.47 | 1.66 | 296.50 | 53.9 |
| 12 | Michal Kolodejčík · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 3.00 | 2.87 | 2.22 | 2.98 | 284.33 | 51.7 |
| 13 | David Mika · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 1.91 | 4.24 | 1.97 | 3.16 | 277.74 | 50.5 |
| 14 | Peter Hricík · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 1.95 | 3.51 | 1.19 | 2.85 | 228.97 | 41.6 |
| 15 | Ivan Lazenga · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 1.11 | 2.98 | 1.81 | 1.57 | 196.50 | 35.7 |
| 16 | Štefan Hric · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.51 | 1.36 | 1.69 | 0.98 | 188.83 | 34.3 |
| 17 | Gustáv Kačník DQ · 17 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Jaroslav Sobek DQ · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adrian Vavrek Trening · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.18 | 5.94 | 6.51 | 5.75 | 5.44 | 526.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Zebegney · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.86 | 4.70 | 6.33 | 5.31 | 3.72 | 491.77 | 93.4 |
| 3 | Miroslav Oravec · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.06 | 5.41 | 5.05 | 4.99 | 3.34 | 478.61 | 90.9 |
| 4 | Rudolf Utrata · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 5.28 | 5.69 | 3.57 | 4.53 | 446.87 | 84.8 |
| 5 | Martin Tištan · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 5.18 | 4.66 | 5.69 | 4.66 | 446.81 | 84.8 |
| 6 | Adrian Vavrek · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 3.55 | 5.89 | 3.89 | 4.24 | 438.93 | 83.3 |
| 7 | Jan Fabry · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 3.95 | 4.64 | 4.24 | 3.56 | 385.33 | 73.2 |
| 8 | Erik Toldy · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 3.79 | 5.07 | 4.45 | 2.73 | 375.82 | 71.4 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Trening Gondek · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 3.83 | 3.94 | 4.08 | 3.34 | 375.04 | 71.2 |
| 10 | Ján Tomeček · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 4.01 | 4.21 | 4.43 | 3.05 | 370.22 | 70.3 |
| 11 | Michal Bombuškár · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 4.61 | 4.30 | 3.44 | 2.84 | 355.27 | 67.5 |
| 12 | Patrik Kolodzej · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 4.55 | 2.76 | 3.14 | 3.96 | 337.72 | 64.1 |
| 13 | Stefan Hricov · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 3.42 | 3.69 | 4.03 | 2.93 | 331.88 | 63.0 |
| 14 | Emil Cirbus · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.43 | 4.79 | 3.77 | 1.98 | 315.06 | 59.8 |
| 15 | Pavol Mak Trening · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.56 | 3.85 | 3.51 | 3.08 | 309.01 | 58.7 |
| 16 | Miloš Oreško Trening · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 3.47 | 3.56 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 297.45 | 56.5 |
| 17 | Milan Blaško · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 2.97 | 3.97 | 2.75 | 3.11 | 285.42 | 54.2 |
| 18 | Branislav Horváth · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 2.51 | 3.90 | 1.95 | 3.05 | 277.54 | 52.7 |
| 19 | František Ronay · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 2.95 | 3.15 | 2.60 | 2.91 | 266.80 | 50.7 |
| 20 | Vladimír Chovanec · 20 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 1.21 | 4.11 | 3.00 | 2.08 | 259.20 | 49.2 |
| 21 | Andrej Kacinec Trening · 21 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 2.51 | 2.80 | 2.66 | 2.90 | 256.94 | 48.8 |
| 22 | Slavomír Krestián · 22 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 2.27 | 2.91 | 2.85 | 3.15 | 246.24 | 46.8 |
| 23 | Viliam Tvrdý · 23 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 2.64 | 2.92 | 2.39 | 3.41 | 245.16 | 46.5 |
| 24 | Pavol Martinec Trening · 24 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 2.47 | 2.77 | 1.95 | 2.52 | 235.01 | 44.6 |
| 25 | Štefan Scensny · 25 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 2.41 | 3.92 | 0.87 | 2.14 | 234.94 | 44.6 |
| 26 | Jan Majdak · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 3.35 | 3.34 | 1.32 | 1.21 | 226.85 | 43.1 |
| 27 | Antonín Lehovec · 27 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 1.33 | 2.36 | 1.19 | 1.75 | 138.94 | 26.4 |
| 28 | Marek Horváth · 28 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 1.29 | 2.18 | 1.79 | 0.05 | 138.06 | 26.2 |
| 29 | Hricová Jana · 29 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 2.07 | 1.48 | 1.46 | 1.33 | 129.21 | 24.5 |
| 30 | Lukaš Daniel DQ · 30 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 30 | Karol Karoly DQ · 31 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 6.3908 | 24.41 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Oravec | Standard | 6.0606 | 25.74 | 31 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 5.9977 | 26.01 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Miroslav Šoter Trening | Open | 5.9019 | 27.11 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.76 |
| 5 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 5.8622 | 26.27 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.76 |
| 6 | Adrian Vavrek | Standard | 5.8423 | 24.99 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.24 |
| 7 | Vladimir Fecura Trening | Production | 5.8238 | 26.10 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Vladimir Fecura | Production | 5.6284 | 25.94 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.63 |
| 9 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | 5.5594 | 28.60 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.19 |
| 10 | Marek Pasternák | Open | 5.5515 | 27.56 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.99 |
| 11 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.5478 | 28.48 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.00 |
| 12 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 5.2445 | 28.22 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 7.8053 | 12.94 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | 7.6866 | 13.40 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Miroslav Šoter Trening | Open | 6.8484 | 15.04 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.55 |
| 4 | Dominik Hudák | PCC Optics | 6.7649 | 14.93 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.00 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 6.6110 | 15.58 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.93 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.3636 | 16.50 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.61 |
| 7 | Marek Pasternák | Open | 6.3023 | 15.55 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.09 |
| 8 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 6.2783 | 15.45 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.46 |
| 9 | Vladimir Fecura Trening | Production | 6.2269 | 16.22 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 6.0848 | 16.27 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.12 |
| 11 | Peter Utrata | Production | 5.9546 | 16.29 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.41 |
| 12 | Adrian Vavrek Trening | Standard | 5.9412 | 17.00 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 64 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.6372 | 12.57 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | 6.9801 | 14.04 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.8676 | 14.27 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.92 |
| 4 | Adrian Vavrek Trening | Standard | 6.5110 | 14.13 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 6.4389 | 15.22 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.25 |
| 6 | Marek Pasternák | Open | 6.3984 | 15.16 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
| 7 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 6.3300 | 14.85 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.22 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.2301 | 15.73 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.58 |
| 9 | Tomáš Benda PCC | PCC Optics | 6.1958 | 16.14 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.13 |
| 10 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 6.1224 | 15.68 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.17 |
| 11 | Marián Böhmer Trening | Open | 6.0645 | 15.50 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.88 |
| 12 | Vladimir Fecura Trening | Production | 5.9001 | 16.61 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.3036 | 19.83 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 6.2688 | 19.94 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.31 |
| 3 | Miroslav Šoter Trening | Open | 6.1065 | 20.47 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda PCC | PCC Optics | 5.9459 | 20.35 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.91 |
| 5 | Vladimir Fecura Trening | Production | 5.7933 | 19.16 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Adrian Vavrek Trening | Standard | 5.7455 | 21.06 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Martin Tištan | Standard | 5.6911 | 20.91 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.82 |
| 8 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 5.6888 | 21.27 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.81 |
| 9 | Vladimir Fecura | Production | 5.6604 | 19.61 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.13 |
| 10 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | 5.5963 | 21.80 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.56 |
| 11 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 5.3149 | 22.39 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.63 |
| 12 | Marek Pasternák | Open | 5.1665 | 23.42 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.76 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 64 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.6272 | 8.45 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.4820 | 10.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.63 |
| 3 | Adrian Vavrek Trening | Standard | 5.4369 | 10.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.3953 | 10.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.85 |
| 5 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 5.3551 | 8.59 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.48 |
| 6 | Miroslav Šoter Trening | Open | 5.2726 | 11.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Miroslav Šoter | Open | 5.2724 | 11.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Tomáš Benda PCC | PCC Optics | 5.1556 | 11.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.68 |
| 9 | Miloš Oreško PCC | PCC Optics | 4.9601 | 11.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.91 |
| 10 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 4.9477 | 10.51 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.79 |
| 11 | Marek Pasternák | Open | 4.9063 | 11.21 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.83 |
| 12 | Dominik Hudák | PCC Optics | 4.8387 | 11.16 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U71