Jul 3, 2024 · Level I
HyMAS Seuracup '24 #3
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
55
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kimmo Kolmonen447 | Production Optics | Minor | 275.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | Minor | 275.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 | Standard | Major | 268.29 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mika Jormalainen320 | Standard | Minor | 207.87 | 2 | |
| 3 | Niko Jormalainen497 | Standard | Minor | 116.86 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kimmo Kolmonen447 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 3.73 | 3.18 | 3.29 | 2.55 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jari viljasaari · 1 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 3.49 | 3.06 | 3.05 | 2.05 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 · 1 overall | Major | 4.50 | 5.03 | 4.97 | 4.19 | 3.90 | 268.29 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mika Jormalainen320 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 3.88 | 3.13 | 3.25 | 4.69 | 207.87 | 77.5 | |
| 3 | Niko Jormalainen497 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 2.06 | 2.49 | 2.00 | 0.96 | 116.86 | 43.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 P1OComstock · 10 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kimmo Kolmonen | Production Optics | 4.6987 | 9.79 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 4.5026 | 9.55 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 2.9412 | 14.28 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Mika Jormalainen | Standard | 2.6244 | 11.05 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.14 |
| 5 | Niko Jormalainen | Standard | 2.2318 | 13.89 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.78 |
2Stage 2 P1VComstock · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 5.0328 | 13.71 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Mika Jormalainen | Standard | 3.8796 | 17.27 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.81 |
| 3 | Kimmo Kolmonen | Production Optics | 3.7297 | 18.50 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 3.4901 | 19.77 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Niko Jormalainen | Standard | 2.0601 | 17.96 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 30.70 |
3Stage 3 P1VComstock · 6 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 4.9658 | 5.84 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kimmo Kolmonen | Production Optics | 3.1813 | 9.43 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Mika Jormalainen | Standard | 3.1339 | 7.02 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.93 |
| 4 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 3.0573 | 7.85 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Niko Jormalainen | Standard | 2.4896 | 9.64 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.04 |
4Stage 4 P2 OComstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 4.1913 | 16.94 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Kimmo Kolmonen | Production Optics | 3.2870 | 23.73 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mika Jormalainen | Standard | 3.2474 | 20.94 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.98 |
| 4 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 3.0548 | 22.26 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Niko Jormalainen | Standard | 1.9990 | 20.51 | 7 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.16 |
5Stage 5 P2OComstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Jormalainen | Standard | 4.6893 | 8.53 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 3.9024 | 8.20 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.29 |
| 3 | Kimmo Kolmonen | Production Optics | 2.5496 | 14.12 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 2.0531 | 8.28 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Niko Jormalainen | Standard | 0.9585 | 21.91 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.18 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 P1O | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 P1V | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 P1V | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 P2 O | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 P2O | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0