Aug 6, 2023 · Level I
Oulu Cup Pistol 4
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Kauma | Open | Major | 495.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markus Harrinkoski172462 | Production | Minor | 495.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | Minor | 495.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | Minor | 476.26 | 1 | |
| 2 | Santeri Hornela169271 | Standard | Minor | 424.64 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | Minor | 413.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | Minor | 363.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | Major | 389.30 | 3 | |
| 3 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | Minor | 356.44 | 3 | |
| 3 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | Minor | 332.54 | 3 | |
| 4 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | Minor | 382.27 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jari Kuivaniemi171353 | Production Optics | Minor | 302.35 | 4 | |
| 4 | Aleksi Kauppila | Standard | Minor | 245.71 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mikko Hyytinen158800 | Production Optics | Minor | 266.54 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jani Kunnari161318 | Open | Major | 243.19 | 5 | |
| 5 | Saana Tauriainen | Standard | Minor | 197.15 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Kauma · 1 overall | Major | 5.08 | 4.26 | 4.34 | 5.08 | 7.99 | 5.99 | 495.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marjut Hämäläinen · 2 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 3.91 | 6.34 | 5.65 | 413.10 | 83.5 | |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen · 3 overall | Major | 4.85 | 1.87 | 3.31 | 2.87 | 7.45 | 5.26 | 389.30 | 78.7 | |
| 4 | Juha Lehtovirta · 4 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 2.92 | 3.60 | 3.67 | 6.61 | 4.58 | 382.27 | 77.2 | |
| 5 | Jani Kunnari161318 · 5 overall | Major | 2.03 | 2.47 | 2.73 | 3.71 | 4.68 | 0.00 | 243.19 | 49.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Harrinkoski172462 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 3.77 | 2.26 | 3.56 | 6.28 | 4.28 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen · 1 overall | Minor | 5.51 | 4.45 | 4.46 | 5.50 | 6.58 | 6.22 | 495.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aki Lamponen · 2 overall | Minor | 4.07 | 3.23 | 3.38 | 3.19 | 5.01 | 5.16 | 363.41 | 73.4 | |
| 3 | Teemu Salonperä · 3 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 3.30 | 3.82 | 4.39 | 6.41 | 4.87 | 356.44 | 72.0 | |
| 4 | Jari Kuivaniemi171353 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 3.28 | 2.47 | 3.92 | 5.27 | 3.76 | 302.35 | 61.1 | |
| 5 | Mikko Hyytinen158800 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 2.60 | 2.15 | 2.63 | 4.06 | 4.34 | 266.54 | 53.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyösti Tyni · 1 overall | Minor | 3.67 | 3.89 | 4.13 | 4.08 | 6.70 | 4.69 | 476.26 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Santeri Hornela169271 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 2.43 | 4.05 | 4.06 | 6.58 | 4.88 | 424.64 | 89.2 | |
| 3 | Juha Valtavaara · 3 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 2.92 | 1.26 | 4.57 | 7.34 | 4.61 | 332.54 | 69.8 | |
| 4 | Aleksi Kauppila · 4 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 2.25 | 1.76 | 1.52 | 3.39 | 2.22 | 245.71 | 51.6 | |
| 5 | Saana Tauriainen · 5 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 1.81 | 2.01 | 1.55 | 3.12 | 1.75 | 197.15 | 41.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 5.5065 | 19.25 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Timo Kauma | Open | 5.0814 | 20.27 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 4.8498 | 18.97 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.99 |
| 4 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.0724 | 22.10 | 15 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.35 |
| 5 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 3.8694 | 24.81 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.76 |
| 6 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 3.7082 | 24.81 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.27 |
| 7 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 3.6711 | 26.15 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Santeri Hornela | Standard | 2.6592 | 26.70 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.68 |
| 9 | Aleksi Kauppila | Standard | 2.5060 | 37.51 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.09 |
| 10 | Mikko Hyytinen | Production Optics | 2.4161 | 37.25 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.27 |
| 11 | Jari Kuivaniemi | Production Optics | 2.0638 | 26.65 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 41.23 |
| 12 | Jani Kunnari | Open | 2.0306 | 51.71 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 4.4467 | 9.67 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Timo Kauma | Open | 4.2609 | 11.50 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 4.1497 | 12.29 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.57 |
| 4 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 3.8869 | 14.15 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Markus Harrinkoski | Production | 3.7660 | 12.48 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 3.3001 | 13.03 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.82 |
| 7 | Jari Kuivaniemi | Production Optics | 3.2787 | 12.20 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.55 |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.2312 | 12.07 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 9 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 2.9197 | 10.96 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.31 |
| 10 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 2.9157 | 12.69 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.64 |
| 11 | Mikko Hyytinen | Production Optics | 2.6039 | 18.05 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.21 |
| 12 | Jani Kunnari | Open | 2.4741 | 12.53 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.94 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 4.4582 | 17.72 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Timo Kauma | Open | 4.3414 | 20.27 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.1304 | 23.00 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Santeri Hornela | Standard | 4.0541 | 17.02 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.24 |
| 5 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 3.8426 | 21.60 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.09 |
| 6 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 3.8214 | 21.72 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.43 |
| 7 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 3.5977 | 23.07 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.73 |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.3827 | 26.31 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.08 |
| 9 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 3.3146 | 17.80 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 72.53 |
| 10 | Jani Kunnari | Open | 2.7348 | 25.23 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.84 |
| 11 | Jari Kuivaniemi | Production Optics | 2.4707 | 23.07 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 52.65 |
| 12 | Markus Harrinkoski | Production | 2.2572 | 23.48 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 15 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 5.4963 | 12.19 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Timo Kauma | Open | 5.0847 | 13.57 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 4.5665 | 15.11 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 4.3908 | 16.17 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.92 |
| 5 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.0750 | 15.46 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.93 |
| 6 | Santeri Hornela | Standard | 4.0574 | 16.02 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.64 |
| 7 | Jari Kuivaniemi | Production Optics | 3.9155 | 16.09 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.43 |
| 8 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 3.9103 | 15.60 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.68 |
| 9 | Jani Kunnari | Open | 3.7099 | 17.79 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.72 |
| 10 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 3.6712 | 18.25 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.15 |
| 11 | Markus Harrinkoski | Production | 3.5593 | 17.70 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.1850 | 19.78 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.46 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Kauma | Open | 7.9879 | 9.89 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 7.4478 | 11.01 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.91 |
| 3 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 7.3446 | 10.62 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 6.6986 | 12.54 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.08 |
| 5 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 6.6142 | 12.70 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.52 |
| 6 | Santeri Hornela | Standard | 6.5831 | 12.76 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.67 |
| 7 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 6.5777 | 10.49 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 6.4131 | 13.41 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.75 |
| 9 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 6.3442 | 12.61 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.48 |
| 10 | Markus Harrinkoski | Production | 6.2827 | 13.37 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jari Kuivaniemi | Production Optics | 5.2726 | 11.19 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.14 |
| 12 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 5.0076 | 13.18 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.52 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Production Optics | 6.2196 | 10.29 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Timo Kauma | Open | 5.9928 | 11.18 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 5.6518 | 10.97 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.02 |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 5.2588 | 11.98 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.43 |
| 5 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 5.1563 | 12.80 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.03 |
| 6 | Santeri Hornela | Standard | 4.8780 | 10.66 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 4.8696 | 11.50 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.81 |
| 8 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.6864 | 14.51 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.25 |
| 9 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 4.6125 | 10.84 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.19 |
| 10 | Juha Lehtovirta | Open | 4.5780 | 13.98 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.47 |
| 11 | Mikko Hyytinen | Production Optics | 4.3413 | 13.36 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.86 |
| 12 | Markus Harrinkoski | Production | 4.2763 | 12.16 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0