Jan 10, 2025 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega lvl 1 clubi kisailu
Shooters
8
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | Minor | 560.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | Major | 560.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Hannu Räisänen109998 | Production | Minor | 560.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | Minor | 560.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | Minor | 560.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | Minor | 557.25 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | Minor | 528.55 | 2 | |
| 2 | Markus Santamala172954 | Minirifle Open | Minor | 344.86 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vanhala · 1 overall | Minor | 7.29 | 8.80 | 7.35 | 5.56 | 5.96 | 8.90 | 560.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markus Santamala172954 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 3.36 | 5.88 | 5.16 | 3.20 | 5.55 | 344.86 | 61.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Mäkijouppila · 1 overall | Minor | 7.79 | 6.76 | 6.99 | 5.43 | 6.74 | 9.71 | 557.25 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Ekberg · 2 overall | Minor | 7.94 | 6.55 | 6.86 | 4.61 | 5.53 | 9.75 | 528.55 | 94.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen · 1 overall | Major | 5.36 | 0.60 | 3.54 | 3.71 | 3.64 | 3.64 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Räisänen109998 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 3.24 | 1.87 | 2.12 | 2.53 | 3.69 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Mikkonen · 1 overall | Minor | 7.18 | 1.29 | 3.65 | 3.73 | 4.73 | 8.02 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Aaltonen · 1 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 4.27 | 3.67 | 1.30 | 3.54 | 5.05 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1CarousellComstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 7.9376 | 14.11 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 7.7884 | 13.61 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.74 |
| 3 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 7.2880 | 14.27 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 7.1780 | 14.21 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 5.6901 | 16.52 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.3571 | 15.68 | 12 · 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 3.6962 | 29.76 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 3.0618 | 36.58 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.41 |
2WeakestComstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 8.8012 | 6.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 6.7620 | 7.69 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 6.5537 | 8.85 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
| 4 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 4.2688 | 12.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 3.3605 | 9.82 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 22.91 |
| 6 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 3.2351 | 17.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 1.2941 | 17.00 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 0.5956 | 15.11 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Nuole muaComstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 7.3516 | 10.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 6.9917 | 10.87 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 6.8602 | 11.37 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.49 |
| 4 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 5.8778 | 12.93 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.96 |
| 5 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 3.6718 | 17.43 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 3.6492 | 16.99 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 3.5354 | 17.82 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 1.8708 | 28.33 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4LoserComstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 5.5556 | 15.84 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 5.4341 | 15.09 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 5.1559 | 16.68 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.53 |
| 4 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 4.6065 | 15.63 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.29 |
| 5 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 3.7286 | 19.31 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 3.7076 | 19.15 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 2.1152 | 35.93 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 1.2987 | 27.72 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
5KerpeleComstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 6.7436 | 11.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 5.9613 | 13.42 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 5.5306 | 13.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.61 |
| 4 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 4.7288 | 14.38 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 3.6400 | 19.78 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 3.5366 | 16.40 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 3.2040 | 23.72 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.00 |
| 8 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 2.5308 | 30.03 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
6Shoes Comstock · 26 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Ekberg | Minirifle Standard | 9.7473 | 11.08 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Minirifle Standard | 9.7106 | 10.71 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.51 |
| 3 | Esko Vanhala | Minirifle Open | 8.9021 | 13.48 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 8.0189 | 12.72 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Markus Santamala | Minirifle Open | 5.5503 | 21.26 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.05 |
| 6 | Jarno Aaltonen | Standard | 5.0459 | 17.44 | 10 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Räisänen | Production | 3.6854 | 30.39 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 3.6419 | 32.95 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carousell | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Weakest | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Nuole mua | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Loser | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Kerpele | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Shoes | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0