Jun 14, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
NSR Hansen SFL04 6/14/20
Shooters
59
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
149
Field
8 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Demaray | Production | U | Minor | 745.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian McPhersonL4448 | PCC | M | Minor | 742.01 | 1 |
| 1 | John ArenasFY49558 | Open | GM | Major | 732.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom CarlsonTY75573 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 708.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason MastersA93451 | Limited | M | Major | 702.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark DidonatoA74203 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 675.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 686.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Jay HirshbergL3147 | Open | GM | Major | 658.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian DelarosaA102551 | PCC | B | Minor | 652.43 | 2 |
| 2 | John StampsTY64381 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 651.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris ZellA97423 | Limited | M | Major | 649.43 | 2 |
| 3 | David LutsiA66528 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 648.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Darryl RoushFY59806 | Open | M | Major | 640.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Joe DraghiTY81323 | PCC | A | Minor | 603.42 | 3 |
| 3 | George MackayA87438 | Limited | B | Major | 547.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Elizabeth KimTY120140 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 514.19 | 3 |
| 4 | David JenkinsTY60419 | Open | A | Major | 638.32 | 4 |
| 4 | Craig BurtonL1417 | PCC | B | Minor | 584.04 | 4 |
| 4 | Matthew TippinsA118681 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 562.51 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon FrostA80777 | Limited | C | Minor | 527.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom Baily | Single Stack | C | Minor | 503.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Matt KobiA108866 | PCC | B | Minor | 579.98 | 5 |
| 5 | Billy ThalheimerTY46307 | Open | M | Major | 552.38 | 5 |
| 5 | Robert HodgeA45588 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 474.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Chris LeahyA100486 | Limited | C | Major | 440.90 | 5 |
| 6 | Tom LarsonTY115775 | PCC | B | Minor | 550.17 | 6 |
| 6 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 | Open | A | Major | 491.82 | 6 |
| 6 | Hunter HendersonA92713 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 450.91 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike WitteTY73528 | Limited | C | Major | 401.71 | 6 |
| 7 | Donny KennardA108803 | PCC | A | Minor | 547.19 | 7 |
| 7 | Karina DraghiA87550 | Open | B | Major | 464.82 | 7 |
| 7 | Heather ArenasA49543 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 410.13 | 7 |
| 7 | Mike WalshA22645 | Limited | A | Minor | 400.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Dustin MooreTY120138 | PCC | B | Minor | 525.45 | 8 |
| 8 | Steven JeffersonA79815 | Open | B | Major | 462.55 | 8 |
| 8 | Dean WhitsettTY95835 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 311.08 | 8 |
| 8 | Tom FarinaTY105602 | Limited | D | Minor | 283.15 | 8 |
| 9 | Dennis AlvaroA117497 | PCC | U | Minor | 521.21 | 9 |
| 9 | Toby StarrA70508 | Open | C | Major | 416.13 | 9 |
| 9 | James KuzakTY91337 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 299.33 | 9 |
| 9 | Will Boland | Limited | U | Minor | 252.50 | 9 |
| 10 | Tom ChastainA88452 | PCC | B | Minor | 503.63 | 10 |
| 10 | Robert Pownell | Open | B | Major | 397.55 | 10 |
| 10 | Jim TourlakisA121715 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 298.32 | 10 |
| 10 | Lenn Marella | Limited | U | Minor | 238.58 | 10 |
| 11 | David JohnsonTY15653 | PCC | B | Minor | 474.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 | Open | C | Major | 353.96 | 11 |
| 11 | Gary RoubinekL3697 | Limited | U | Major | 230.03 | 11 |
| 12 | Nancy ChastainA88451 | PCC | C | Minor | 453.63 | 12 |
| 12 | Dennis KoopmanTY90585 | Open | C | Major | 333.56 | 12 |
| 12 | Warren MillerFY116245 | Limited | D | Minor | 224.03 | 12 |
| 13 | Bill HagnTY35474 | PCC | U | Minor | 383.41 | 13 |
| 13 | Paul LavalleeA117844 | Limited | U | Major | 212.27 | 13 |
| 14 | Bob Kasson | PCC | U | Minor | 358.64 | 14 |
| 14 | Stephen ZellA126040 | Limited | D | Major | 157.98 | 14 |
| 15 | Marty RhoadesFY54890 | PCC | U | Minor | 356.99 | 15 |
| 16 | Dawson Smith | PCC | U | Minor | 260.78 | 16 |
| 17 | Gary Wolff | PCC | U | Minor | 155.30 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom CarlsonTY75573 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.51 | 7.46 | 8.61 | 5.39 | 6.40 | 8.15 | 708.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.06 | 6.50 | 6.81 | 7.92 | 6.35 | 8.22 | 686.22 | 96.8 |
| 3 | David LutsiA66528 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.36 | 6.87 | 7.19 | 3.94 | 6.12 | 6.03 | 648.81 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Matthew TippinsA118681 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.01 | 5.00 | 6.42 | 4.56 | 5.18 | 6.46 | 562.51 | 79.3 |
| 5 | Robert HodgeA45588 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.83 | 3.07 | 5.66 | 6.16 | 4.78 | 5.47 | 474.17 | 66.9 |
| 6 | Hunter HendersonA92713 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.17 | 5.40 | 4.47 | 4.70 | 4.02 | 4.28 | 450.91 | 63.6 |
| 7 | Heather ArenasA49543 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.87 | 4.58 | 3.12 | 4.88 | 2.90 | 5.44 | 410.13 | 57.9 |
| 8 | Dean WhitsettTY95835 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.51 | 4.34 | 2.07 | 3.02 | 3.00 | 311.08 | 43.9 |
| 9 | James KuzakTY91337 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.07 | 2.46 | 5.66 | 3.82 | 2.84 | 3.55 | 299.33 | 42.2 |
| 10 | Jim TourlakisA121715 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 3.08 | 5.13 | 2.69 | 2.89 | 3.89 | 298.32 | 42.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason MastersA93451 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.51 | 8.65 | 8.77 | 6.73 | 7.19 | 5.84 | 702.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris ZellA97423 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.55 | 7.01 | 6.91 | 6.38 | 5.95 | 8.00 | 649.43 | 92.4 |
| 3 | George MackayA87438 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.89 | 6.00 | 7.08 | 6.94 | 4.87 | 6.48 | 547.55 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Jon FrostA80777 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.99 | 3.74 | 4.76 | 5.50 | 5.96 | 6.34 | 527.90 | 75.1 |
| 5 | Chris LeahyA100486 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.70 | 4.88 | 4.23 | 3.16 | 4.34 | 5.27 | 440.90 | 62.7 |
| 6 | Mike WitteTY73528 · 6 overall | C | Major | 4.07 | 3.68 | 4.89 | 5.44 | 2.87 | 5.84 | 401.71 | 57.1 |
| 7 | Mike WalshA22645 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.30 | 4.95 | 4.85 | 3.77 | 3.69 | 3.91 | 400.69 | 57.0 |
| 8 | Tom FarinaTY105602 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.93 | 3.15 | 3.09 | 3.68 | 2.44 | 3.11 | 283.15 | 40.3 |
| 9 | Will Boland · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 2.11 | 4.44 | 2.10 | 3.08 | 2.35 | 252.50 | 35.9 |
| 10 | Lenn Marella · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.71 | 3.66 | 4.53 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 1.74 | 238.58 | 33.9 |
| 11 | Gary RoubinekL3697 · 11 overall | U | Major | 1.69 | 1.96 | 4.01 | 2.36 | 2.34 | 3.19 | 230.03 | 32.7 |
| 12 | Warren MillerFY116245 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 0.71 | 2.64 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.34 | 3.41 | 224.03 | 31.9 |
| 13 | Paul LavalleeA117844 · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.39 | 3.93 | 3.60 | 3.77 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 212.27 | 30.2 |
| 14 | Stephen ZellA126040 · 14 overall | D | Major | 0.29 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 1.50 | 2.53 | 1.20 | 157.98 | 22.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Jon Pellant DQA125285 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John ArenasFY49558 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 9.67 | 8.84 | 6.75 | 9.29 | 8.25 | 11.92 | 732.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jay HirshbergL3147 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 7.94 | 7.90 | 8.05 | 8.94 | 8.33 | 9.00 | 658.98 | 90.0 |
| 3 | Darryl RoushFY59806 · 3 overall | M | Major | 8.12 | 8.28 | 7.25 | 7.40 | 7.87 | 8.64 | 640.68 | 87.5 |
| 4 | David JenkinsTY60419 · 4 overall | A | Major | 7.23 | 7.88 | 8.59 | 7.25 | 7.91 | 9.51 | 638.32 | 87.1 |
| 5 | Billy ThalheimerTY46307 · 5 overall | M | Major | 3.86 | 7.85 | 7.53 | 7.69 | 7.75 | 7.43 | 552.38 | 75.4 |
| 6 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 · 6 overall | A | Major | 6.11 | 6.03 | 7.22 | 5.74 | 5.89 | 6.72 | 491.82 | 67.1 |
| 7 | Karina DraghiA87550 · 7 overall | B | Major | 5.82 | 6.11 | 4.40 | 4.81 | 5.62 | 7.03 | 464.82 | 63.5 |
| 8 | Steven JeffersonA79815 · 8 overall | B | Major | 5.38 | 5.64 | 6.27 | 4.25 | 5.57 | 7.54 | 462.55 | 63.1 |
| 9 | Toby StarrA70508 · 9 overall | C | Major | 5.24 | 5.48 | 6.07 | 5.61 | 4.34 | 5.82 | 416.13 | 56.8 |
| 10 | Robert Pownell · 10 overall | B | Major | 5.55 | 4.14 | 3.54 | 6.40 | 4.37 | 6.65 | 397.55 | 54.3 |
| 11 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 · 11 overall | C | Major | 4.46 | 4.11 | 4.38 | 4.87 | 4.27 | 5.06 | 353.96 | 48.3 |
| 12 | Dennis KoopmanTY90585 · 12 overall | C | Major | 3.49 | 4.88 | 3.30 | 4.01 | 4.96 | 3.26 | 333.56 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McPhersonL4448 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.28 | 8.49 | 10.36 | 8.61 | 7.63 | 11.83 | 742.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian DelarosaA102551 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.55 | 7.49 | 7.30 | 8.27 | 7.31 | 10.64 | 652.43 | 87.9 |
| 3 | Joe DraghiTY81323 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 8.38 | 6.22 | 7.40 | 8.82 | 5.00 | 10.07 | 603.42 | 81.3 |
| 4 | Craig BurtonL1417 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.47 | 6.38 | 6.85 | 6.11 | 5.92 | 9.43 | 584.04 | 78.7 |
| 5 | Matt KobiA108866 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.28 | 6.93 | 6.98 | 6.51 | 7.03 | 7.64 | 579.98 | 78.2 |
| 6 | Tom LarsonTY115775 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.88 | 6.06 | 7.26 | 6.52 | 6.33 | 8.35 | 550.17 | 74.2 |
| 7 | Donny KennardA108803 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 6.24 | 5.64 | 5.88 | 8.47 | 6.45 | 7.56 | 547.19 | 73.8 |
| 8 | Dustin MooreTY120138 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 6.29 | 7.13 | 6.87 | 6.41 | 6.97 | 3.25 | 525.45 | 70.8 |
| 9 | Dennis AlvaroA117497 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.65 | 6.49 | 6.13 | 6.82 | 5.97 | 6.71 | 521.21 | 70.2 |
| 10 | Tom ChastainA88452 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 5.30 | 6.07 | 6.12 | 6.53 | 5.86 | 6.78 | 503.63 | 67.9 |
| 11 | David JohnsonTY15653 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 5.45 | 5.56 | 6.41 | 6.15 | 5.36 | 6.06 | 474.83 | 64.0 |
| 12 | Nancy ChastainA88451 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 4.45 | 5.52 | 5.76 | 6.33 | 5.05 | 6.59 | 453.63 | 61.1 |
| 13 | Bill HagnTY35474 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 3.76 | 5.34 | 6.03 | 4.75 | 3.67 | 383.41 | 51.7 |
| 14 | Bob Kasson · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 4.15 | 4.37 | 5.14 | 3.16 | 6.98 | 358.64 | 48.3 |
| 15 | Marty RhoadesFY54890 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 4.21 | 3.36 | 3.87 | 3.89 | 5.55 | 356.99 | 48.1 |
| 16 | Dawson Smith · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.70 | 4.52 | 4.56 | 3.02 | 3.31 | 260.78 | 35.1 |
| 17 | Gary Wolff · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.41 | 0.00 | 4.19 | 2.16 | 2.60 | 155.30 | 20.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Demaray · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 3.14 | 4.28 | 2.11 | 2.36 | 3.03 | 745.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark DidonatoA74203 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.45 | 3.99 | 3.50 | 4.30 | 3.70 | 4.28 | 675.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John StampsTY64381 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.52 | 3.59 | 4.39 | 3.87 | 3.76 | 4.95 | 651.37 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Elizabeth KimTY120140 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.06 | 1.81 | 1.82 | 0.39 | 2.42 | 5.52 | 514.19 | 76.1 |
| 4 | Tom Baily · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.36 | 3.63 | 2.54 | 4.06 | 2.21 | 4.45 | 503.61 | 74.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Arenas | Open | 9.6703 | 13.65 | 14 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Joe Draghi | PCC | 8.3770 | 15.28 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 8.2818 | 16.18 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.30 |
| 4 | Darryl Roush | Open | 8.1234 | 15.88 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.01 |
| 5 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 7.9356 | 16.76 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.09 |
| 6 | Jason Masters | Limited | 7.5109 | 16.11 | 21 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Craig Burton | PCC | 7.4735 | 17.93 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.82 |
| 8 | David Lutsi | Carry Optics | 7.3561 | 18.76 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | David Jenkins | Open | 7.2296 | 18.12 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.14 |
| 10 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 6.5497 | 17.10 | 13 · 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.28 |
| 11 | Chris Zell | Limited | 6.5455 | 22.00 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.72 |
| 12 | Tom Carlson | Carry Optics | 6.5136 | 16.12 | 19 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.82 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Arenas | Open | 8.8391 | 15.16 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jason Masters | Limited | 8.6477 | 17.23 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 8.4947 | 16.01 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Darryl Roush | Open | 8.2817 | 17.75 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.91 |
| 5 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 7.8961 | 19.25 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.93 |
| 6 | David Jenkins | Open | 7.8758 | 18.03 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.56 |
| 7 | Billy Thalheimer | Open | 7.8463 | 18.48 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.03 |
| 8 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 7.4878 | 18.43 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 141.03 |
| 9 | Tom Carlson | Carry Optics | 7.4556 | 16.90 | 17 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Dustin Moore | PCC | 7.1264 | 17.40 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.23 |
| 11 | Chris Zell | Limited | 7.0107 | 20.54 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.71 |
| 12 | Matt Kobi | PCC | 6.9322 | 19.33 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.57 |
303-05Comstock · 10 rounds · 57 runs · classifier 03-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 10.3604 | 4.44 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jason Masters | Limited | 8.7657 | 5.59 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Tom Carlson | Carry Optics | 8.6059 | 5.81 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | David Jenkins | Open | 8.5923 | 5.47 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 8.0460 | 6.09 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.82 |
| 6 | Billy Thalheimer | Open | 7.5286 | 6.11 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 7 | Joe Draghi | PCC | 7.3960 | 6.49 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.69 |
| 8 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 7.2993 | 6.85 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.23 |
| 9 | Tom Larson | PCC | 7.2569 | 6.89 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.02 |
| 10 | Darryl Roush | Open | 7.2508 | 6.62 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.19 |
| 11 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 7.2165 | 6.79 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.99 |
| 12 | David Lutsi | Carry Optics | 7.1875 | 6.40 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.76 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Arenas | Open | 9.2937 | 5.38 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 8.9404 | 6.04 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.91 |
| 3 | Joe Draghi | PCC | 8.8180 | 5.33 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 8.6116 | 5.69 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.71 |
| 5 | Donny Kennard | PCC | 8.4685 | 5.55 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.82 |
| 6 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 8.2658 | 6.17 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.56 |
| 7 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 7.9160 | 6.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Billy Thalheimer | Open | 7.6923 | 6.37 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.52 |
| 9 | Darryl Roush | Open | 7.4022 | 7.16 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 10 | David Jenkins | Open | 7.2508 | 6.62 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.91 |
| 11 | George Mackay | Limited | 6.9388 | 7.35 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 12 | Dennis Alvaro | PCC | 6.8245 | 7.18 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.57 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 36 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 8.3252 | 20.54 | 27 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | John Arenas | Open | 8.2480 | 18.55 | 25 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 178.33 |
| 3 | David Jenkins | Open | 7.9093 | 21.62 | 29 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 171.01 |
| 4 | Darryl Roush | Open | 7.8652 | 21.36 | 26 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.05 |
| 5 | Billy Thalheimer | Open | 7.7516 | 20.77 | 23 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 167.60 |
| 6 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 7.6349 | 22.79 | 33 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 7.3148 | 21.60 | 27 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 172.45 |
| 8 | Jason Masters | Limited | 7.1859 | 23.24 | 27 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 9 | Matt Kobi | PCC | 7.0326 | 23.32 | 29 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.80 |
| 10 | Dustin Moore | PCC | 6.9683 | 22.10 | 23 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 164.28 |
| 11 | Donny Kennard | PCC | 6.4530 | 23.71 | 29 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.14 |
| 12 | Tom Carlson | Carry Optics | 6.3961 | 24.39 | 27 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 30 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Arenas | Open | 11.9228 | 11.91 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Ian McPherson | PCC | 11.8343 | 11.83 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Christian Delarosa | PCC | 10.6416 | 12.78 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.88 |
| 4 | Joe Draghi | PCC | 10.0709 | 14.10 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.65 |
| 5 | David Jenkins | Open | 9.5143 | 15.03 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.70 |
| 6 | Craig Burton | PCC | 9.4271 | 13.79 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.49 |
| 7 | Jay Hirshberg | Open | 9.0000 | 16.00 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.23 |
| 8 | Darryl Roush | Open | 8.6411 | 14.35 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.71 |
| 9 | Tom Larson | PCC | 8.3500 | 14.97 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.84 |
| 10 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 8.2225 | 16.54 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Tom Carlson | Carry Optics | 8.1505 | 15.95 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.69 |
| 12 | Chris Zell | Limited | 7.9952 | 16.76 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | 03-05 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | 03-05 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 36 | 180 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Naples Swamp Rompers P.s.a.
- Dec 8, 2024NSR Hansen Dec 08, 2024 22 shooters
- Jan 14, 2024NSR Hansen Jan 14, 2024 46 shooters
- Jan 9, 2022NSR Hansen USPSA Jan 09, 2022 30 shooters
- Jul 12, 2020NSR SFL04 7/12/20 27 shooters
- Jan 13, 2019Nsr USPSA Jan 13, 2019 50 shooters
Field
GM2M6A8B–D29U14