Dec 1, 2024 · Level I
Nosa Aa IPSC Dec 01, 2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
104
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Turunen | Open | U | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Klaus Tupi188207 | Production | U | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 511.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Petri Sipilä | Standard | U | Minor | 475.48 | 1 |
| 2 | Janne Rautavuori | Production Optics | U | Minor | 423.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Veikka Saarijärvi | Production | U | Minor | 415.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Jarkko Köykkä | Standard | U | Minor | 377.42 | 2 |
| 3 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen | Production | U | Minor | 392.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Ville Santala | Standard | U | Minor | 341.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Tero Väntänen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 329.56 | 3 |
| 4 | Pasi Viitala | Production | U | Minor | 158.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Janne Kotka | Production Optics | U | Minor | 70.90 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Turunen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 5.53 | 4.75 | 3.06 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Klaus Tupi188207 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.20 | 4.99 | 4.54 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Veikka Saarijärvi · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 2.78 | 4.98 | 4.02 | 415.90 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.28 | 3.12 | 3.49 | 392.84 | 75.5 |
| 4 | Pasi Viitala · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 1.78 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 158.24 | 30.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.57 | 4.68 | 5.91 | 4.84 | 511.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Janne Rautavuori · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 3.40 | 5.94 | 5.00 | 423.94 | 82.8 |
| 3 | Tero Väntänen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 1.67 | 6.10 | 3.35 | 329.56 | 64.4 |
| 4 | Janne Kotka · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.10 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70.90 | 13.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Sipilä · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 2.58 | 3.81 | 3.07 | 475.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jarkko Köykkä · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 2.35 | 1.21 | 2.59 | 377.42 | 79.4 |
| 3 | Ville Santala · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 3.33 | 3.51 | 0.00 | 341.68 | 71.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production Optics | 7.5700 | 13.21 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Tero Väntänen | Production Optics | 4.5290 | 16.56 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.81 |
| 3 | Klaus Tupi | Production | 4.3433 | 19.11 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Janne Rautavuori | Production Optics | 3.9884 | 17.30 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.96 |
| 5 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen | Production | 3.6283 | 22.60 | 10 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.89 |
| 6 | Jarkko Köykkä | Standard | 3.5222 | 26.12 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Petri Sipilä | Standard | 3.1760 | 22.04 | 6 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.19 |
| 8 | Veikka Saarijärvi | Production | 2.9171 | 19.54 | 6 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.88 |
| 9 | Marko Turunen | Open | 2.8931 | 15.90 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Ville Santala | Standard | 2.8895 | 35.30 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.24 |
| 11 | Pasi Viitala | Production | 1.2311 | 25.18 | 9 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 31.18 |
| 12 | Janne Kotka | Production Optics | 0.0968 | 20.67 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 1.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Turunen | Open | 5.5307 | 24.59 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Nio | Production Optics | 4.6792 | 20.73 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Klaus Tupi | Production | 4.2020 | 30.70 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Janne Rautavuori | Production Optics | 3.3952 | 28.57 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 108.84 |
| 5 | Ville Santala | Standard | 3.3280 | 37.56 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen | Production | 3.2795 | 40.86 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.07 |
| 7 | Veikka Saarijärvi | Production | 2.7804 | 31.29 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 99.26 |
| 8 | Petri Sipilä | Standard | 2.5801 | 36.82 | 17 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.29 |
| 9 | Jarkko Köykkä | Standard | 2.3498 | 41.28 | 15 · 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.91 |
| 10 | Janne Kotka | Production Optics | 2.1679 | 36.44 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 69.50 |
| 11 | Pasi Viitala | Production | 1.7796 | 43.83 | 16 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 63.53 |
| 12 | Tero Väntänen | Production Optics | 1.6667 | 27.00 | 15 · 10 · 0 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 53.43 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Väntänen | Production Optics | 6.0999 | 15.41 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Janne Rautavuori | Production Optics | 5.9417 | 17.84 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.15 |
| 3 | Jesse Nio | Production Optics | 5.9075 | 14.05 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.53 |
| 4 | Klaus Tupi | Production | 4.9880 | 20.85 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Veikka Saarijärvi | Production | 4.9818 | 19.27 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.86 |
| 6 | Marko Turunen | Open | 4.7500 | 16.00 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Petri Sipilä | Standard | 3.8104 | 22.57 | 15 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Ville Santala | Standard | 3.5138 | 27.89 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.44 |
| 9 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen | Production | 3.1181 | 22.77 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 68.76 |
| 10 | Pasi Viitala | Production | 2.8810 | 26.38 | 10 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.53 |
| 11 | Jarkko Köykkä | Standard | 1.2132 | 28.85 | 8 · 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 35.02 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Rautavuori | Production Optics | 5.0035 | 28.78 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Nio | Production Optics | 4.8427 | 20.03 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 145.18 |
| 3 | Klaus Tupi | Production | 4.5426 | 31.70 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Veikka Saarijärvi | Production | 4.0249 | 33.79 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.90 |
| 5 | Joonas-Juho Kivinen | Production | 3.4862 | 37.29 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.12 |
| 6 | Tero Väntänen | Production Optics | 3.3463 | 25.70 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 100.32 |
| 7 | Petri Sipilä | Standard | 3.0666 | 34.24 | 18 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Marko Turunen | Open | 3.0561 | 25.85 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Jarkko Köykkä | Standard | 2.5860 | 35.19 | 18 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 126.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12