Apr 20, 2019 · Level I
OGSA Saturday Club Match IPSC Apr 20, 2019
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
47
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Holcz | Open | D | Major | 235.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jake Bowman5441 | Production | D | Minor | 235.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Janine Shields | Revolver | D | Major | 234.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Barry R | Standard | C | Minor | 205.48 | 1 |
| 2 | Murray Shields | Revolver | D | Major | 178.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Bernard Ward | Standard | C | Minor | 166.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Riordan | Production | D | Minor | 114.93 | 2 |
| 3 | Ray McCutcheon1681 | Revolver | D | Minor | 168.30 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Holcz · 1 overall | D | Major | 2.07 | 1.92 | 2.36 | 1.49 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Bowman5441 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.36 | 2.07 | 1.50 | 1.42 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Riordan · 2 overall | D | Minor | 0.21 | 1.74 | 0.98 | 1.31 | 114.93 | 48.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janine Shields · 1 overall | D | Major | 1.76 | 1.95 | 2.44 | 1.76 | 234.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Murray Shields · 2 overall | D | Major | 1.50 | 1.74 | 1.97 | 0.70 | 178.82 | 76.4 |
| 3 | Ray McCutcheon1681 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.77 | 1.66 | 0.10 | 1.09 | 168.30 | 71.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry R · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.52 | 2.29 | 1.53 | 1.85 | 205.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bernard Ward · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.80 | 2.30 | 3.44 | 2.04 | 166.61 | 81.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 5 (270)Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Bowman | Production | 3.3580 | 29.78 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Barry R | Standard | 2.5180 | 27.80 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Nick Holcz | Open | 2.0657 | 48.41 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ray McCutcheon | Revolver | 1.7734 | 56.39 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Janine Shields | Revolver | 1.7562 | 56.94 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.03 |
| 6 | Murray Shields | Revolver | 1.4959 | 66.85 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.35 |
| 7 | Bernard Ward | Standard | 0.7959 | 31.41 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 31.61 |
| 8 | Mark Riordan | Production | 0.2050 | 48.78 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 6.11 |
2Stage 2 Range 3 (Undercover)Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward | Standard | 2.3032 | 18.67 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Barry R | Standard | 2.2860 | 18.81 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.67 |
| 3 | Jake Bowman | Production | 2.0657 | 18.88 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Janine Shields | Revolver | 1.9462 | 21.58 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Nick Holcz | Open | 1.9196 | 22.40 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Mark Riordan | Production | 1.7423 | 24.68 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.96 |
| 7 | Murray Shields | Revolver | 1.7378 | 25.32 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.18 |
| 8 | Ray McCutcheon | Revolver | 1.6605 | 27.10 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.39 |
3Stage 3 Range 10 Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward | Standard | 3.4392 | 11.34 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Janine Shields | Revolver | 2.4437 | 15.55 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Nick Holcz | Open | 2.3596 | 17.80 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Murray Shields | Revolver | 1.9743 | 21.78 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.36 |
| 5 | Barry R | Standard | 1.5334 | 9.13 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 20.06 |
| 6 | Jake Bowman | Production | 1.5021 | 9.32 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Mark Riordan | Production | 0.9786 | 27.59 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 29.32 |
| 8 | Ray McCutcheon | Revolver | 0.1026 | 29.24 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 1.89 |
4Stage 4 Range 9Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward | Standard | 2.0390 | 22.07 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Barry R | Standard | 1.8465 | 24.37 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 3 | Janine Shields | Revolver | 1.7579 | 25.03 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Nick Holcz | Open | 1.4896 | 30.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Jake Bowman | Production | 1.4151 | 31.80 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Mark Riordan | Production | 1.3066 | 31.38 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.55 |
| 7 | Ray McCutcheon | Revolver | 1.0944 | 39.29 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.02 |
| 8 | Murray Shields | Revolver | 0.7006 | 61.38 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 5 (270) | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 3 (Undercover) | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 10 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 9 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D8U0