Apr 24, 2021 · Level I
Wolwehoek IPSC April 2021 Club shoot
Shooters
23
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
85
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Haefele870 | Classic | Wolwehoek | Major | 425.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan Otto4953 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 414.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Baird1602 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 412.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto711 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 379.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven Bennett681 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 361.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Jaco Smid | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 303.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert1605 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 209.83 | 3 |
| 4 | Kallie Albertse5767 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 270.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Heinz Hauck1076 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 184.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Lukas Coetzee649 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 244.36 | 5 |
| 5 | Danie Steyn886 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 151.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes483 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 219.01 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark Rheeder548 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 147.62 | 6 |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 214.91 | 7 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie511 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 108.02 | 7 |
| 8 | Wilken van der MerweV213 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 207.21 | 8 |
| 8 | Biancke Baird5960 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 97.21 | 8 |
| 9 | Tom Diedericks1601 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 190.44 | 9 |
| 10 | annelie dannhauser123 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 123.56 | 10 |
| 11 | Vanessa Underhay-Pieterse123 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 57.68 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Haefele870 · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.91 | 2.42 | 3.19 | 3.04 | 4.87 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Otto4953 · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 5.69 | 2.66 | 5.41 | 7.00 | 7.26 | 414.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven Bennett681 · 2 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 5.06 | 2.89 | 5.38 | 3.41 | 5.60 | 361.18 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Jaco Smid · 3 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.92 | 2.50 | 5.18 | 2.91 | 4.48 | 303.86 | 73.4 |
| 4 | Kallie Albertse5767 · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.34 | 2.50 | 0.31 | 3.68 | 4.88 | 270.73 | 65.4 |
| 5 | Lukas Coetzee649 · 5 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.68 | 1.98 | 2.54 | 4.02 | 4.09 | 244.36 | 59.0 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes483 · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.76 | 1.35 | 3.78 | 3.80 | 2.62 | 219.01 | 52.9 |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.68 | 1.92 | 2.15 | 2.14 | 4.66 | 214.91 | 51.9 |
| 8 | Wilken van der MerweV213 · 8 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.83 | 1.54 | 0.45 | 3.65 | 4.07 | 207.21 | 50.0 |
| 9 | Tom Diedericks1601 · 9 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.97 | 1.47 | 0.96 | 3.00 | 3.06 | 190.44 | 46.0 |
| 10 | annelie dannhauser123 · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.27 | 0.84 | 2.46 | 0.86 | 2.82 | 123.56 | 29.8 |
| 11 | Vanessa Underhay-Pieterse123 · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.22 | 0.66 | 1.43 | 57.68 | 13.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Leon Johan Jacobs684 · 12 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird1602 · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 5.64 | 3.37 | 7.30 | 6.15 | 8.55 | 412.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto711 · 2 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 6.51 | 2.92 | 3.02 | 5.71 | 8.58 | 379.38 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert1605 · 3 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.84 | 1.66 | 4.01 | 1.57 | 5.74 | 209.83 | 50.9 |
| 4 | Heinz Hauck1076 · 4 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.80 | 1.47 | 2.70 | 2.45 | 4.14 | 184.59 | 44.7 |
| 5 | Danie Steyn886 · 5 overall | Visitor | Major | 2.58 | 0.93 | 4.05 | 0.96 | 4.01 | 151.14 | 36.6 |
| 6 | Mark Rheeder548 · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.04 | 1.51 | 1.64 | 2.49 | 2.20 | 147.62 | 35.8 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie511 · 7 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 1.57 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 1.30 | 1.78 | 108.02 | 26.2 |
| 8 | Biancke Baird5960 · 8 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 0.97 | 0.68 | 1.67 | 1.08 | 3.16 | 97.21 | 23.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Willem Van Tonder613 · 9 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | WF VAN TONDER613 · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.5120 | 13.36 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Johan Otto | Production | 5.6921 | 15.46 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.6367 | 14.37 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 4 | Steven Bennett | Production | 5.0586 | 16.21 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.98 |
| 5 | Jaco Smid | Production | 3.9160 | 20.94 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.92 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 3.7556 | 17.84 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.38 |
| 7 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.3388 | 24.56 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.79 |
| 8 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 2.9714 | 26.25 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.98 |
| 9 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 2.9142 | 25.05 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 2.8413 | 14.43 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 39.27 |
| 11 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 2.8341 | 31.05 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.81 |
| 12 | Heinz Hauck | Standard | 2.8044 | 29.24 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 3.3695 | 35.02 | 14 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 2.9243 | 33.17 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 117.16 |
| 3 | Steven Bennett | Production | 2.8903 | 37.02 | 16 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Johan Otto | Production | 2.6580 | 30.85 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 124.15 |
| 5 | Jaco Smid | Production | 2.5045 | 44.32 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.98 |
| 6 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 2.5037 | 47.53 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.94 |
| 7 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 2.4187 | 49.20 | 17 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Lukas Coetzee | Production | 1.9791 | 53.56 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.44 |
| 9 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 1.9243 | 62.88 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.88 |
| 10 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 1.6562 | 42.87 | 9 · 7 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.35 |
| 11 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 1.5352 | 61.23 | 18 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.71 |
| 12 | Mark Rheeder | Standard | 1.5102 | 72.84 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.50 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 7.2978 | 5.07 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Johan Otto | Production | 5.4054 | 6.29 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Steven Bennett | Production | 5.3797 | 6.32 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.81 |
| 4 | Jaco Smid | Production | 5.1813 | 7.72 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.34 |
| 5 | Danie Steyn | Standard | 4.0524 | 8.39 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.21 |
| 6 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.0146 | 8.22 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.00 |
| 7 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 3.7815 | 9.52 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.98 |
| 8 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 3.1906 | 11.91 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 3.0172 | 6.96 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.54 |
| 10 | Heinz Hauck | Standard | 2.7004 | 11.85 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.80 |
| 11 | Lukas Coetzee | Production | 2.5354 | 13.41 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.76 |
| 12 | annelie dannhauser | Production | 2.4615 | 13.00 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.22 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Otto | Production | 7.0012 | 8.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.1522 | 9.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.7087 | 10.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.67 |
| 4 | Lukas Coetzee | Production | 4.0201 | 13.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.45 |
| 5 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 3.8007 | 11.84 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.57 |
| 6 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.6810 | 16.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.55 |
| 7 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 3.6519 | 16.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.30 |
| 8 | Steven Bennett | Production | 3.4135 | 12.89 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 29.25 |
| 9 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 3.0412 | 19.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 3.0037 | 13.65 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.74 |
| 11 | Jaco Smid | Production | 2.9121 | 17.17 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.96 |
| 12 | Mark Rheeder | Standard | 2.4876 | 24.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.26 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 8.5791 | 11.19 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 8.5520 | 10.29 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 99.68 |
| 3 | Johan Otto | Production | 7.2610 | 10.88 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.7391 | 11.50 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.90 |
| 5 | Steven Bennett | Production | 5.6005 | 16.07 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.13 |
| 6 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 4.8757 | 20.51 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.15 |
| 7 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 4.8705 | 19.30 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 4.6602 | 20.60 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.18 |
| 9 | Jaco Smid | Production | 4.4776 | 18.76 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 61.67 |
| 10 | Heinz Hauck | Standard | 4.1408 | 24.15 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.27 |
| 11 | Lukas Coetzee | Production | 4.0938 | 23.45 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.38 |
| 12 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 4.0717 | 24.56 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0