May 22, 2023 · Level I
IPSC LRGC May 24, 2023
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
83
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony CoxNS22019 | Production | U | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Randy BoliverNS18019 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 379.96 | 1 |
| 2 | KEITH DAGLEYNS19009 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 364.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim SleighNS22016 | Production | U | Minor | 304.75 | 2 |
| 3 | Earle AulenbackNS22022 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 260.75 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony CoxNS22019 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 2.90 | 2.98 | 2.89 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim SleighNS22016 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 2.57 | 1.93 | 2.10 | 304.75 | 73.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy BoliverNS18019 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.16 | 3.35 | 3.31 | 3.72 | 379.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | KEITH DAGLEYNS19009 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.37 | 3.38 | 3.73 | 2.59 | 364.87 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Earle AulenbackNS22022 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 2.31 | 2.28 | 2.47 | 260.75 | 68.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1- Red- Swinger PlusComstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.4532 | 15.49 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | KEITH DAGLEY | Production Optics | 2.3704 | 13.50 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 1.7562 | 19.36 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.64 |
| 4 | Randy Boliver | Production Optics | 1.1628 | 16.34 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.62 |
| 5 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 0.9996 | 23.01 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.87 |
2Stage 2 - Blue - Stages 1 & 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEITH DAGLEY | Production Optics | 3.3814 | 22.18 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Randy Boliver | Production Optics | 3.3540 | 24.15 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.31 |
| 3 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.9043 | 27.89 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 2.5714 | 31.50 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.26 |
| 5 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.3068 | 35.98 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.99 |
3Stage 3 _ Orange - Stages 12&3Comstock · 25 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEITH DAGLEY | Production Optics | 3.7294 | 30.30 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Randy Boliver | Production Optics | 3.3123 | 36.53 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.02 |
| 3 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.9750 | 40.00 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.2765 | 48.76 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.30 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 1.9305 | 46.62 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 81.11 |
4Stage 4 - Stages 123&4Comstock · 33 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy Boliver | Production Optics | 3.7248 | 42.15 | 30 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.8920 | 54.98 | 31 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | KEITH DAGLEY | Production Optics | 2.5931 | 45.12 | 22 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 114.87 |
| 4 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.4739 | 64.27 | 30 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.59 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 2.0988 | 64.80 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1- Red- Swinger Plus | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Blue - Stages 1 & 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 _ Orange - Stages 12&3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Stages 123&4 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
More from Lunenburg Rod and Gun Club
- Sep 29, 2026IPSC LRGC October 1, 2026 3 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026IPSC LRGC September 24, 2026 2 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026IPSC LRGC Aug 27, 2026 3 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026IPSC LRGC August 13, 2026 3 shooters
- Jul 16, 2026IPSC LRGC July 16, 2026 3 shooters
- Jul 9, 2026IPSC LRGC July 09, 2026 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U3