May 17, 2026 · Level I
Ubique Handgun
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
43
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne SteadUSC0001 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 215.00 | 1 |
| 1 | MFUNDO KHUMALO0020 | Production | C | Minor | 202.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis CatlettUSC0008 | Standard | B | Minor | 195.25 | 1 |
| 2 | Juandré BooyseUSC0003 | Production | C | Minor | 196.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel BarrUSC0025 | Standard | C | Major | 152.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Linda ZakweUSC0015 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 65.73 | 2 |
| 3 | Grant LavisUSC0009 | Production | U | Minor | 116.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Msawenkosi CeleUSC0036 | Production | C | Minor | 69.20 | 4 |
| 5 | Travis ViviersUSC0002 | Production | C | Minor | 43.53 | 5 |
| 6 | Henry MthembuUSC0011 | Production | U | Minor | 42.81 | 6 |
| 7 | Jared MaserowUSC0016 | Production | U | Minor | 27.81 | 7 |
| 8 | Ewart Mthalane DQUSC0012 | Production | C | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Damian Veneruso · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUNDO KHUMALO0020 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.69 | 2.13 | 1.46 | 202.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juandré BooyseUSC0003 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.32 | 1.99 | 1.26 | 196.78 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Grant LavisUSC0009 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.68 | 1.38 | 116.98 | 57.7 |
| 4 | Msawenkosi CeleUSC0036 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.92 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 69.20 | 34.1 |
| 5 | Travis ViviersUSC0002 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.76 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 43.53 | 21.5 |
| 6 | Henry MthembuUSC0011 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.32 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 42.81 | 21.1 |
| 7 | Jared MaserowUSC0016 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.81 | 13.7 |
| 8 | Ewart Mthalane DQUSC0012 · 8 overall | C | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne SteadUSC0001 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 3.69 | 4.58 | 215.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Linda ZakweUSC0015 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.92 | 1.19 | 1.36 | 65.73 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis CatlettUSC0008 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.67 | 2.03 | 2.64 | 195.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel BarrUSC0025 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.22 | 0.43 | 3.29 | 152.19 | 78.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne Stead | Production Optics | 3.0822 | 14.60 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 2.6738 | 16.83 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 2.3196 | 19.40 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Barr | Standard | 2.2200 | 20.27 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.36 |
| 5 | Msawenkosi Cele | Production | 1.9173 | 23.47 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.20 |
| 6 | Travis Viviers | Production | 1.7647 | 25.50 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.24 |
| 7 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Production | 1.6924 | 26.59 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.83 |
| 8 | Jared Maserow | Production | 1.4336 | 31.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.81 |
| 9 | Henry Mthembu | Production | 1.3196 | 34.10 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.60 |
| 10 | Linda Zakwe | Production Optics | 0.9235 | 48.73 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.48 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne Stead | Production Optics | 3.6856 | 18.45 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Production | 2.1294 | 24.42 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 2.0349 | 17.20 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 1.9908 | 19.59 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.44 |
| 5 | Linda Zakwe | Production Optics | 1.1883 | 27.77 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 22.57 |
| 6 | Grant Lavis | Production | 0.6845 | 30.68 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 22.50 |
| 7 | Henry Mthembu | Production | 0.5236 | 36.29 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 17.21 |
| 8 | Daniel Barr | Standard | 0.4310 | 18.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 3 | 14.83 |
| 9 | Travis Viviers | Production | 0.2828 | 24.75 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 9.30 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne Stead | Production Optics | 4.5794 | 20.09 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Barr | Standard | 3.2882 | 15.51 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 2.6388 | 18.19 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.25 |
| 4 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Production | 1.4594 | 30.15 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Grant Lavis | Production | 1.3789 | 30.46 | 8 · 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 94.48 |
| 6 | Linda Zakwe | Production Optics | 1.3591 | 24.28 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 29.68 |
| 7 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 1.2600 | 17.46 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 86.34 |
| 8 | Msawenkosi Cele | Production | 0.4671 | 25.69 | 7 · 4 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 32.01 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D8U4