Aug 17, 2024 · Level I
CAT IPSC lv1 Aug 17, 2024
Shooters
8
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
110
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | U | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matus Nosal | Production | U | Minor | 529.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 528.36 | 1 |
| 2 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 499.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | U | Minor | 467.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Jakub Donoval DQ | Production Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 391.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Marian Vincent | Production | U | Minor | 280.60 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matus Nosal · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.15 | 4.14 | 5.86 | 6.29 | 6.76 | 528.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jozef Telek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 3.59 | 6.64 | 6.73 | 5.06 | 499.76 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.23 | 3.45 | 4.52 | 4.24 | 4.48 | 391.35 | 74.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matus Nosal · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 2.57 | 2.68 | 3.42 | 3.48 | 529.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gabriel Vamos · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 0.26 | 2.79 | 3.01 | 3.40 | 467.62 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Marian Vincent · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 0.80 | 0.52 | 2.38 | 2.06 | 280.60 | 53.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rado Oliva · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.84 | 1.67 | 2.14 | 2.52 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jakub Donoval DQ · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stejdž 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | 5.2063 | 15.75 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | 5.1454 | 17.88 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.83 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | 4.2299 | 18.44 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.25 |
| 4 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | 4.0134 | 20.93 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Matus Nosal | Production | 3.3784 | 17.76 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.18 |
| 6 | Marian Vincent | Production | 2.9758 | 32.26 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.15 |
| 7 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | 1.5298 | 44.45 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stejdž 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | 4.1358 | 16.20 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | 3.5938 | 19.20 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.17 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | 3.4545 | 16.50 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.65 |
| 4 | Matus Nosal | Production | 2.5686 | 22.97 | 10 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | 1.8385 | 37.53 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Marian Vincent | Production | 0.8004 | 54.97 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.37 |
| 7 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | 0.2611 | 22.98 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 7.62 |
3Stejdž 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | 6.6411 | 15.66 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | 5.8552 | 19.47 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.80 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | 4.5161 | 21.70 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.60 |
| 4 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | 2.7866 | 28.35 | 12 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Matus Nosal | Production | 2.6761 | 35.50 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.24 |
| 6 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | 1.6667 | 50.40 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Marian Vincent | Production | 0.5212 | 55.64 | 14 · 2 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 22.44 |
4Stejdž 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | 6.7328 | 14.11 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | 6.2889 | 14.47 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.74 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | 4.2394 | 20.05 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.82 |
| 4 | Matus Nosal | Production | 3.4242 | 27.16 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | 3.0135 | 28.87 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.61 |
| 6 | Marian Vincent | Production | 2.3767 | 39.13 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.94 |
| 7 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | 2.1425 | 44.34 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
5Stejdž 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matus Nosal | PCC Optics | 6.7650 | 23.06 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jozef Telek | PCC Optics | 5.0566 | 28.28 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.59 |
| 3 | Gabriel Vamos | PCC Optics | 4.4832 | 32.12 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.03 |
| 4 | Matus Nosal | Production | 3.4762 | 42.00 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Gabriel Vamos | Production | 3.3977 | 42.97 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.39 |
| 6 | Rado Oliva | Production Optics | 2.5230 | 61.83 | 31 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Marian Vincent | Production | 2.0574 | 74.85 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stejdž 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stejdž 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stejdž 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stejdž 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 5 | Stejdž 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from CAT
- Sep 12, 2026CAT IPSC: Handgun Sep 12, 2026 13 shooters
- May 10, 2026CAT IPSC: Handgun May 10, 2026 14 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024CAT IPSC Sep 21, 2024 15 shooters
- Jul 27, 2024CAT IPSC lv1, Jul 27, 2024 18 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Etapa Paraibano Teste 8 shooters
- Sep 9, 20235º ETAPA ESTADUAL DE IPSC DO RN 20 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8