Apr 10, 2024 · Level I
VS-VA Viikkokisa 10.4.24
Shooters
22
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski104537 | PCC | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mattias Bergström170286 | Production Optics | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 | Standard | Major | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 | Production | Minor | 384.71 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 | Production | Minor | 325.75 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 | Standard | Major | 286.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tapio Jokela161525 | Production Optics | Minor | 276.73 | 2 | |
| 3 | Janne Mäki161208 | Production | Minor | 313.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jussi Pätsi183914 | Production Optics | Minor | 232.55 | 3 | |
| 4 | Olli Hautero175375 | Production | Minor | 304.05 | 4 | |
| 4 | Liisa Jokela173458 | Production Optics | Minor | 154.84 | 4 | |
| 5 | Timmy Lund180988 | Production | Minor | 302.13 | 5 | |
| 5 | Thomas Illman166232 | Production Optics | Minor | 90.71 | 5 | |
| 6 | Sami Tapper164285 | Production | Minor | 250.85 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jacob Britwin170545 | Production | Minor | 213.45 | 7 | |
| 8 | Arttu Vesavuori | Production | U | Minor | 213.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Martti Sillanpää180551 | Production | Minor | 193.43 | 9 | |
| 10 | Toni Uusi-Pohjola180577 | Production | Minor | 170.04 | 10 | |
| 11 | Mika Kiviharju170260 | Production | Minor | 169.33 | 11 | |
| 12 | Jarkko Jämsä171243 | Production | Minor | 143.67 | 12 | |
| 13 | Benjamin Lillbacka181990 | Production | Minor | 114.10 | 13 | |
| 14 | Einari Eskeli177182 | Production | Minor | 88.88 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski104537 · 1 overall | Minor | 11.45 | 11.40 | 9.76 | 7.89 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.00 | 5.93 | 5.90 | 5.88 | 384.71 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.19 | 5.47 | 4.44 | 4.87 | 325.75 | 84.7 | |
| 3 | Janne Mäki161208 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.81 | 5.80 | 4.19 | 4.48 | 313.36 | 81.5 | |
| 4 | Olli Hautero175375 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 6.34 | 4.86 | 3.79 | 304.05 | 79.0 | |
| 5 | Timmy Lund180988 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.29 | 3.96 | 4.32 | 4.47 | 302.13 | 78.5 | |
| 6 | Sami Tapper164285 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.41 | 6.35 | 2.35 | 3.60 | 250.85 | 65.2 | |
| 7 | Jacob Britwin170545 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 4.47 | 213.45 | 55.5 | |
| 8 | Arttu Vesavuori · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 4.28 | 1.90 | 3.52 | 213.00 | 55.4 |
| 9 | Martti Sillanpää180551 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 3.97 | 2.24 | 2.94 | 193.43 | 50.3 | |
| 10 | Toni Uusi-Pohjola180577 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 3.37 | 2.59 | 1.80 | 170.04 | 44.2 | |
| 11 | Mika Kiviharju170260 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 5.00 | 1.97 | 2.67 | 169.33 | 44.0 | |
| 12 | Jarkko Jämsä171243 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 2.36 | 2.74 | 2.39 | 143.67 | 37.4 | |
| 13 | Benjamin Lillbacka181990 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.97 | 3.87 | 1.61 | 1.58 | 114.10 | 29.7 | |
| 14 | Einari Eskeli177182 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.91 | 1.90 | 1.69 | 88.88 | 23.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mattias Bergström170286 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 6.77 | 6.25 | 5.54 | 390.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tapio Jokela161525 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.81 | 3.91 | 4.67 | 3.49 | 276.73 | 71.0 | |
| 3 | Jussi Pätsi183914 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 4.92 | 3.90 | 2.33 | 232.55 | 59.6 | |
| 4 | Liisa Jokela173458 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 2.36 | 2.27 | 2.86 | 154.84 | 39.7 | |
| 5 | Thomas Illman166232 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 1.33 | 1.44 | 1.12 | 90.71 | 23.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 · 1 overall | Major | 7.94 | 8.08 | 6.74 | 5.92 | 390.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 · 2 overall | Major | 5.91 | 5.09 | 4.87 | 5.01 | 286.10 | 73.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC | 11.4484 | 11.53 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 7.9356 | 16.76 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | jonas åberg | Production | 7.0030 | 16.85 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Timmy Lund | Production | 6.2947 | 20.97 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.84 |
| 5 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 6.1866 | 19.72 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.68 |
| 6 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 6.0158 | 20.28 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 5.9133 | 22.83 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.32 |
| 8 | Janne Mäki | Production | 5.8068 | 21.01 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.09 |
| 9 | Olli Hautero | Production | 4.8413 | 25.20 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.78 |
| 10 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 4.8084 | 26.62 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.90 |
| 11 | Sami Tapper | Production | 4.4112 | 25.39 | 17 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.19 |
| 12 | Arttu Vesavuori | Production | 4.2472 | 31.55 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC | 11.4022 | 6.49 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 8.0797 | 9.53 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 6.7733 | 10.63 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Sami Tapper | Production | 6.3521 | 11.02 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Olli Hautero | Production | 6.3439 | 11.98 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 6 | jonas åberg | Production | 5.9322 | 11.80 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.71 |
| 7 | Janne Mäki | Production | 5.8018 | 12.41 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.07 |
| 8 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 5.4716 | 13.89 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.91 |
| 9 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 5.0870 | 14.94 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.37 |
| 10 | Mika Kiviharju | Production | 5.0000 | 14.00 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.97 |
| 11 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 4.9235 | 15.03 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
| 12 | Arttu Vesavuori | Production | 4.2840 | 16.34 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC | 9.7561 | 9.84 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 6.7368 | 14.25 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 6.2542 | 15.03 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | jonas åberg | Production | 5.9043 | 13.38 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 4.8675 | 18.49 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.25 |
| 6 | Olli Hautero | Production | 4.8574 | 18.94 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.27 |
| 7 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 4.6689 | 20.99 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.65 |
| 8 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 4.4376 | 19.38 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.16 |
| 9 | Timmy Lund | Production | 4.3228 | 20.82 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.21 |
| 10 | Janne Mäki | Production | 4.1860 | 19.35 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.90 |
| 11 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.8950 | 23.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.28 |
| 12 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 3.2531 | 22.44 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.10 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC | 7.8886 | 8.62 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 5.9246 | 11.14 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | jonas åberg | Production | 5.8824 | 10.54 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 5.5402 | 10.83 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 5.0073 | 13.78 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.16 |
| 6 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 4.8742 | 12.72 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.00 |
| 7 | Janne Mäki | Production | 4.4798 | 13.84 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.31 |
| 8 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 4.4676 | 13.43 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.16 |
| 9 | Timmy Lund | Production | 4.4669 | 13.88 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.16 |
| 10 | Olli Hautero | Production | 3.7897 | 16.36 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.10 |
| 11 | Sami Tapper | Production | 3.6036 | 15.54 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.88 |
| 12 | Arttu Vesavuori | Production | 3.5211 | 17.04 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1