Dec 3, 2022 · Level I
ALWYNKOP 3 GUN 3 DEC 2022
Shooters
14
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 | Open | Major | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Gerrit Craffert1073 | Open | Major | 230.43 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kobus Louw5110 | Open | Major | 221.41 | 3 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 | Open | Major | 207.48 | 4 | |
| 5 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 | Open | Major | 151.43 | 5 | |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 | Open | Major | 145.65 | 6 | |
| 7 | Morne Coetzee6417 | Open | Major | 134.43 | 7 | |
| 8 | Andre Spies3923 | Open | Major | 133.47 | 8 | |
| 9 | Sonelle Craffert6792 | Open | Major | 128.82 | 9 | |
| 10 | Quintus Louw | Open | Major | 114.94 | 10 | |
| 11 | Gerhard Botes | Open | Major | 114.13 | 11 | |
| 12 | Jan Van Romburgh5611 | Open | Major | 110.67 | 12 | |
| 13 | Kristel Van Aswegen5607 | Open | Major | 64.62 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 · 1 overall | Major | 1.98 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gerrit Craffert1073 · 2 overall | Major | 1.83 | 230.43 | 92.2 | |
| 3 | Kobus Louw5110 · 3 overall | Major | 1.76 | 221.41 | 88.6 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 · 4 overall | Major | 1.65 | 207.48 | 83.0 | |
| 5 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 · 5 overall | Major | 1.20 | 151.43 | 60.6 | |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 · 6 overall | Major | 1.16 | 145.65 | 58.3 | |
| 7 | Morne Coetzee6417 · 7 overall | Major | 1.07 | 134.43 | 53.8 | |
| 8 | Andre Spies3923 · 8 overall | Major | 1.06 | 133.47 | 53.4 | |
| 9 | Sonelle Craffert6792 · 9 overall | Major | 1.02 | 128.82 | 51.5 | |
| 10 | Quintus Louw · 10 overall | Major | 0.91 | 114.94 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | Gerhard Botes · 11 overall | Major | 0.91 | 114.13 | 45.6 | |
| 12 | Jan Van Romburgh5611 · 12 overall | Major | 0.88 | 110.67 | 44.3 | |
| 13 | Kristel Van Aswegen5607 · 13 overall | Major | 0.51 | 64.62 | 25.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Barbara OJacobs · 14 overall | U | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 50 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morné Van Aswegen | Open | 1.9828 | 116.50 | 33 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 2 | Gerrit Craffert | Open | 1.8276 | 125.30 | 43 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 230.43 |
| 3 | Kobus Louw | Open | 1.7561 | 136.10 | 41 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 221.41 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Open | 1.6456 | 142.20 | 38 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 207.48 |
| 5 | Luan Van Aswegen | Open | 1.2011 | 186.50 | 38 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 151.43 |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Open | 1.1552 | 204.30 | 38 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.65 |
| 7 | Morne Coetzee | Open | 1.0662 | 190.40 | 43 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 134.43 |
| 8 | Andre Spies | Open | 1.0586 | 222.00 | 37 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.47 |
| 9 | Sonelle Craffert | Open | 1.0217 | 184.00 | 30 · 16 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 128.82 |
| 10 | Quintus Louw | Open | 0.9117 | 212.80 | 30 · 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 114.94 |
| 11 | Gerhard Botes | Open | 0.9052 | 212.10 | 32 · 15 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 114.13 |
| 12 | Jan Van Romburgh | Open | 0.8778 | 270.00 | 39 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 50 | 250 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1